Zum Inhalt springen
Ligenspielbetrieb

Verein 60161
SPG TC Ried-Kaltenbach/Uderns Tirol

Spielerliste

Sommer 2021 TTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 4,2 Fasching, Mathias (1978) 1899
2 4,8 Daum, Markus (1972) 1313
3 5,3 Steiner, Markus (1979) 5018
4 5,4 Kreidl, Markus (1975) 511
5 5,5 Kerschdorfer, Noah (2000) 204519
6 5,5 Eberharter, Martin (1980) 236733
7 5,6 Geisler, Rene (1975) 540
8 5,7 Klocker, Florian (1995) 133905
9 5,7 Unterlechner, Patrick (1985) 3406
10 5,8 Spaur, Leo (1989) 76664
11 5,8 Herzog, Josef (1963) 160642
12 6,1 Eberharter, Roland (1978) 1922
13 6,3 Holzer, Thomas (1975) 110024
14 6,3 Dengg, Benjamin (1990) 110019
15 6,4 Klocker, Stefan (1968) 134216
16 6,5 Mair, Andreas (1969) 126456
17 6,5 Dengg, Florian (1997) 144989
18 6,6 Ortner, Mario (1974) 541
19 6,7 Hanel, Erwin (1961) 2563
20 6,9 Kerschdorfer, Daniel (2003) 247685
21 7,1 Flörl, Helmut (1962) 505
22 7,4 Rieder, Markus (1974) 126318
23 7,5 Rist, Christian (1965) 76353
24 7,7 Eberharter, Andreas (1964) 180154
25 7,9 Schuster, Johannes (1970) 408770
26 8,0 Kerschdorfer, Alexander (1971) 236739
27 8,3 Klocker, Josef (1971) 236740
28 8,4 Rieder, Hansjörg (1970) 119078
29 8,5 Mölk, Stefan (1995) 349923
30 8,5 Rauch, Maximilian (2004) 296560
31 8,9 Schuster, Sebastian (2004) 296323
32 9,6 Eberharter, Thomas (2005) 369400
33 9,6 Klocker, Mathias (1992) 126417
34 9,7 Steinwender, Manuel (1994) 168678
35 9,8 Mauracher, Reinhart (1980) 431673
36 10,1 Daum, Dominik (1990) 431672
37 10,2 Knospe, Kai (1977) 350901
38 10,3 Hanser, Matthias (2002) 420550
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 5,5 Kerschdorfer, Noah (2000) 204519
2 5,7 Klocker, Florian (1995) 133905
3 5,7 Unterlechner, Patrick (1985) 3406
4 5,8 Spaur, Leo (1989) 76664
5 6,1 Eberharter, Roland (1978) 1922
6 6,3 Holzer, Thomas (1975) 110024
7 6,3 Dengg, Benjamin (1990) 110019
8 6,4 Klocker, Stefan (1968) 134216
9 6,5 Mair, Andreas (1969) 126456
10 6,5 Dengg, Florian (1997) 144989
11 6,6 Ortner, Mario (1974) 541
12 6,7 Hanel, Erwin (1961) 2563
13 6,9 Kerschdorfer, Daniel (2003) 247685
14 7,1 Flörl, Helmut (1962) 505
15 7,4 Rieder, Markus (1974) 126318
16 7,5 Rist, Christian (1965) 76353
17 7,7 Eberharter, Andreas (1964) 180154
18 7,9 Schuster, Johannes (1970) 408770
19 8,0 Kerschdorfer, Alexander (1971) 236739
20 8,3 Klocker, Josef (1971) 236740
21 8,4 Rieder, Hansjörg (1970) 119078
22 8,5 Mölk, Stefan (1995) 349923
23 8,5 Rauch, Maximilian (2004) 296560
24 8,9 Schuster, Sebastian (2004) 296323
25 9,6 Eberharter, Thomas (2005) 369400
26 9,6 Klocker, Mathias (1992) 126417
27 9,7 Steinwender, Manuel (1994) 168678
28 9,8 Mauracher, Reinhart (1980) 431673
29 10,1 Daum, Dominik (1990) 431672
30 10,1 Angerer, Stefan (1978) 420549
31 10,2 Knospe, Kai (1977) 350901
32 10,3 Hanser, Matthias (2002) 420550
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 2,1 Wetzel, Martin (1980) 359914 40039 GER
2 2,3 Vencl, Jiri (1981) 119960 CZE
3 3,1 Hennig, Florian (1986) 489410 GER
4 3,1 Mitterer, Reinhard (1979) 3852 60014
5 3,2 Fankhauser, Johann Georg (1984) 2364 60014
6 3,5 Steiner, Bernhard (1977) 5017 60014
7 3,8 Geisler, Alexander (1980) 1128 10061
8 3,8 Blaickner, Hans-Peter (1980) 33631 50008
9 4,2 Fasching, Mathias (1978) 1899
10 4,8 Stiegler, Daniel (1971) 4083 60014
11 4,8 Daum, Markus (1972) 1313
12 5,3 Steiner, Markus (1979) 5018
13 5,4 Kreidl, Markus (1975) 511
14 5,5 Eberharter, Martin (1980) 236733
15 5,6 Geisler, Rene (1975) 540
16 5,7 Unterlechner, Patrick (1985) 3406
17 5,8 Herzog, Josef (1963) 160642
18 6,1 Eberharter, Roland (1978) 1922
19 6,3 Holzer, Thomas (1975) 110024
20 6,4 Klocker, Stefan (1968) 134216
21 6,5 Mair, Andreas (1969) 126456
22 6,6 Ortner, Mario (1974) 541
23 7,1 Flörl, Helmut (1962) 505
24 7,1 Hochstaffel, Raimund (1964) 4056
25 7,4 Geisler, Johann (1955) 76351
26 7,4 Rieder, Markus (1974) 126318
27 7,5 Fankhauser, Hansjörg (1954) 1227
28 7,5 Rist, Christian (1965) 76353
29 7,7 Ebster, Eduard (1955) 1129
30 7,7 Eberharter, Andreas (1964) 180154
31 8,0 Kerschdorfer, Alexander (1971) 236739
32 8,3 Resinger, Wolfgang (1957) 200554
33 8,3 Klocker, Josef (1971) 236740
34 8,4 Rieder, Hansjörg (1970) 119078
35 8,8 Daum, Johann (1951) 178611
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 4,8 Stiegler, Daniel (1971) 4083 60014
2 4,8 Daum, Markus (1972) 1313
3 5,4 Kreidl, Markus (1975) 511
4 5,6 Geisler, Rene (1975) 540
5 5,8 Herzog, Josef (1963) 160642
6 6,3 Holzer, Thomas (1975) 110024
7 6,4 Klocker, Stefan (1968) 134216
8 6,5 Mair, Andreas (1969) 126456
9 6,6 Ortner, Mario (1974) 541
10 6,7 Hanel, Erwin (1961) 2563
11 6,8 Fiechtl, Johannes (1955) 3944 60099
12 6,9 Niederegger, Günther (1945) 1667
13 7,1 Flörl, Helmut (1962) 505
14 7,1 Lieb, Fritz (1965) 378842 SUI
15 7,1 Hochstaffel, Raimund (1964) 4056
16 7,4 Geisler, Johann (1955) 76351
17 7,4 Rieder, Markus (1974) 126318
18 7,5 Fankhauser, Hansjörg (1954) 1227
19 7,5 Rist, Christian (1965) 76353
20 7,6 Antheunisse, Jim (1959) 4103 60099 NED
21 7,7 Ebster, Eduard (1955) 1129
22 7,7 Eberharter, Andreas (1964) 180154
23 7,7 Moser, Helmut (1956) 4328
24 7,7 Dollinger, Manfred (1958) 2431
25 7,9 Schuster, Johannes (1970) 408770
26 8,0 Kerschdorfer, Alexander (1971) 236739
27 8,3 Resinger, Wolfgang (1957) 200554
28 8,3 Klocker, Josef (1971) 236740
29 8,4 Rieder, Hansjörg (1970) 119078
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 6,4 Klocker, Stefan (1968) 134216
2 6,5 Mair, Andreas (1969) 126456
3 6,6 Ortner, Mario (1974) 541
4 6,7 Hanel, Erwin (1961) 2563
5 6,9 Niederegger, Günther (1945) 1667
6 7,1 Flörl, Helmut (1962) 505
7 7,1 Hochstaffel, Raimund (1964) 4056
8 7,4 Geisler, Johann (1955) 76351
9 7,4 Rieder, Markus (1974) 126318
10 7,5 Fankhauser, Hansjörg (1954) 1227
11 7,5 Rist, Christian (1965) 76353
12 7,6 Antheunisse, Jim (1959) 4103 60099 NED
13 7,7 Ebster, Eduard (1955) 1129
14 7,7 Eberharter, Andreas (1964) 180154
15 7,7 Moser, Helmut (1956) 4328
16 7,7 Dollinger, Manfred (1958) 2431
17 7,9 Schuster, Johannes (1970) 408770
18 8,0 Kerschdorfer, Alexander (1971) 236739
19 8,3 Resinger, Wolfgang (1957) 200554
20 8,3 Klocker, Josef (1971) 236740
21 8,4 Rieder, Hansjörg (1970) 119078
22 8,8 Daum, Johann (1951) 178611
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 5,8 Herzog, Josef (1963) 160642
2 6,7 Hanel, Erwin (1961) 2563
3 6,9 Niederegger, Günther (1945) 1667
4 7,1 Flörl, Helmut (1962) 505
5 7,1 Lieb, Fritz (1965) 378842 SUI
6 7,1 Hochstaffel, Raimund (1964) 4056
7 7,5 Fankhauser, Hansjörg (1954) 1227
8 7,5 Rist, Christian (1965) 76353
9 7,7 Ebster, Eduard (1955) 1129
10 7,7 Eberharter, Andreas (1964) 180154
11 7,7 Moser, Helmut (1956) 4328
12 7,7 Dollinger, Manfred (1958) 2431
13 8,3 Resinger, Wolfgang (1957) 200554
14 8,8 Daum, Johann (1951) 178611
15 10,3 Steinlechner, Konrad (1954) 84508
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 6,8 Fiechtl, Johannes (1955) 3944 60099
2 6,9 Niederegger, Günther (1945) 1667
3 7,4 Geisler, Johann (1955) 76351
4 7,5 Fankhauser, Hansjörg (1954) 1227
5 7,7 Ebster, Eduard (1955) 1129
6 7,7 Moser, Helmut (1956) 4328
7 8,8 Daum, Johann (1951) 178611
8 9,4 Rieder, Gottfried (1956) 76350 60099
9 10,3 Steinlechner, Konrad (1954) 84508
10 10,3 Flörl, Erich (1950) 3309