Zum Inhalt springen

ITN Austria Spielstärke Gefundene Spieler: 258

ITN Name (Nation) Lizenz Jahrgang Verein Region
10,242 Ramminger, Stefan 405944 1965 TC Jenbach TTV
10,242 Mühlbacher, Daniela 309542 1978 TC Terfens-Vomperbach TTV
10,243 Schipflinger, Alexandra 308511 1979 TC Kirchbichl TTV
10,243 Kreuzer, Jessica 462433 1980 TC Sparkasse Münster TTV
10,244 Engeleder, Jakob 350320 2003 TC Achensee TTV
10,245 Peer, Eva 209600 2000 TC Ischgl TTV
10,248 Daum, Uschi 76020 1952 TC Ried-Kaltenbach TTV
10,248 Faninger, Nicol 312112 1978 TSV Mils TTV
10,249 Hell-Hofer, Ines 310200 1975 TC Kössen TTV
10,249 Frömelt, Bettina 453162 1984 TC Wattens TTV
10,250 Niedrist, Sabrina 369642 1984 TC Kundl TTV
10,250 Klausner, Emil 283720 2003 TC Vomp TTV
10,250 Berger, Benedikt 416363 2003 TC Sparkasse Ellmau TTV
10,254 Stenico, Hermine 126762 1960 TC Landeck TTV
10,255 Hauer, Miranda 381573 1972 TC Wörgl TTV
10,256 Gigele, Franz 360845 1977 TC Fließ TTV
10,256 Ortner, Martina 441202 1978 TC Wattens TTV
10,256 Walder, Clemens 277899 2004 TC Parkclub Igls TTV
10,257 Köllich, Helga 96423 1948 TC Wörgl TTV
10,258 Himmelsbach, Annemarie 4577 1957 TC Telfs TTV
10,258 Eberharter, Brigitte 297640 1959 TC Raika Bad Häring TTV
10,258 Selva, Sebastian 349408 2003 TC Sparkasse Münster TTV
10,260 Staudinger, Vincent 254745 1997 TC Hungerburg TTV
10,260 Hanser, Matthias 420550 2002 SPG TC Ried-Kaltenbach/Uderns TTV
10,261 Hofbauer, Christl 75867 1946 TC Ebbs TTV
10,261 Huber, Marlene 463607 1980 TC Panorama St. Johann TTV
10,263 Eberharter, Christine 340686 1958 TC Stumm TTV
10,263 Jaritz, Valentina 201067 2002 TC Sparkasse Imst TTV
10,269 Haßlinger, Renate 96095 1954 TC Sparkasse Kramsach TTV
10,269 Braunegger, Karin 333109 1962 TC Schlitters-Bruck-Strass TTV
10,272 Kurz, Beatrix 134344 1966 TC Ischgl TTV
10,272 Streli, Christoph 415442 1984 TC Zell am Ziller TTV
10,274 Jenewein, Vanessa 413127 1991 Rollstuhlsportclub Tirol Unterland TTV
10,275 Neuschmid, Daniela 234190 1971 TC Thiersee TTV
10,276 Egger, Susanna 197852 1964 TC Raika Bad Häring TTV
10,276 Ortner, Thomas 441302 1968 TC Wattens TTV
10,276 Warasin, Petra 479302 1984 TC Terfens-Vomperbach TTV
10,280 Haslacher, Maria 379741 1961 TC Wörgl TTV
10,280 Hillerich, Bettina (GER) 431729 1964 TC Fieberbrunn TTV
10,280 Egger, Tanja 383246 1985 TC Wattens TTV
10,281 Fender, Gerti 84555 1958 TC Sölden TTV
10,282 Saurwein, Carmen 473142 1987 TC Raiffeisen Mayrhofen TTV
10,282 Kupfner, Christian 435084 1993 Rollstuhlsportclub Tirol Unterland TTV
10,282 Ioan, Antonia 430667 2003 TC Wörgl TTV
10,283 Herbert, Sylwia 408802 1977 TC Sparkasse Kufstein TTV
10,287 Abendstein, Kathrin 167306 1965 TC Sparkasse Fügen TTV
10,289 Ulrich, Lena (GER) 466531 1992 TC Sparkasse Münster TTV
10,291 Würzner, Reinhard 187291 1959 TC Telfs TTV
10,291 Kuss, Petra 397321 1975 TI Turnerschaft Innsbruck TTV
10,293 Pregenzer, Kurt 186392 1959 TC Wattens TTV