Zum Inhalt springen

ITN Austria Spielstärke Gefundene Spieler: 4246

ITN Name (Nation) Lizenz Jahrgang Verein Region
8,285 Eigentler, Heinz 2012 1954 TSV Fulpmes/Tennis TTV
8,285 Trieb, Gustav 263141 1963 TSV Mils TTV
8,286 Plattner, Günter 3241 1958 Sparkassen-Tennisclub West TTV
8,287 Pichler, Gerhard 109757 1959 TC Axams TTV
8,288 Stocker, Christian 2564 1966 TC Terfens-Vomperbach TTV
8,289 Tlusty, Ernst 1023 1950 TC Pflach TTV
8,290 Pilsl, Caroline (GER*) 356529 1982 TC Walchsee TTV
8,291 Exenberger, Petra 75838 1967 TC Völs TTV
8,293 Kapitanoff, Alex 2725 1946 TC Hall-Schönegg TTV
8,293 Witting, Andreas 4926 1988 TC Weißenbach TTV
8,295 Waldner, Silvia 997 1967 TC Raika Pitztal TTV
8,295 Saller, Joachim 337464 1977 TC Westendorf TTV
8,299 Freisinger, Josef 169006 1966 TC Walchsee TTV
8,299 Ritter, Andreas 406441 1972 TC Sparkasse Kufstein TTV
8,300 Plank, Andreas 394361 1983 SV Matrei TTV
8,300 Fuchs, Stefan 84170 1985 TC Kirchbichl TTV
8,300 Hofmann, Gregor 485814 1991 ITC ASKÖ Innsbrucker Tennisclub TTV
8,300 Mössner, Moritz (SUI) 436102 2005 TK Raiba Kirchberg TTV
8,302 Obojes, Patricia 4250 1965 TSV Fulpmes/Tennis TTV
8,305 Neid, Hildegard 76498 1965 TC Stumm TTV
8,309 Gaudenzi, Walter 1381 1954 TC Wörgl TTV
8,309 Bichler, Martin 342110 1989 TC Hopfgarten TTV
8,309 Hinterseer, Felix 283073 2007 TC Sparkasse Oberndorf TTV
8,310 Margreiter, Markus 2429 1968 TC Schlitters-Bruck-Strass TTV
8,310 Pfister, Gabi 84593 1975 TC Stumm TTV
8,311 Gufler, Anna-Maria 96383 1991 TC Wattens TTV
8,312 Gruber, Michael 84167 1957 TC Achensee TTV
8,312 Willburger, Stephan 463396 1982 TC Kolsass TTV
8,314 Wetscher, Christian 167308 1969 TC Sparkasse Fügen TTV
8,314 Gruber, Michael (ITA) 413422 1984 TC Völs TTV
8,316 Jenewein, Josef 308747 1979 TK Raiba Kirchberg TTV
8,316 Wild, Sabrina 3068 1980 SV Kematen/ZV Tennis TTV
8,318 Neumayr, Peter 887 1961 TC Sparkasse Oberndorf TTV
8,318 Auinger, Claudia 161802 1998 TC Pfaffenhofen TTV
8,319 Haßlinger, Kurt 642 1950 TC Sparkasse Kramsach TTV
8,319 Moitzi, Nico 300864 2006 SV Raika Längenfeld/Tennis TTV
8,320 Hewelt, Helmut 1362 1951 TC Sparkasse Kufstein TTV
8,320 Kleindienst, Andreas 3724 1953 TC Sparkasse Kufstein TTV
8,320 Guggenbichler, Arno 175882 1962 TC Absam TTV
8,320 Kurtovic, Valentina 244940 2001 TC Kirchbichl TTV
8,322 Zeihsel, Andreas 57154 1990 TC Kirchbichl TTV
8,323 Schuhwerk, Otto (GER) 462983 1955 TC Pflach TTV
8,324 Egg, Dietmar 75989 1941 TC Hall-Schönegg TTV
8,324 Winkler, Daniel 406493 1982 TC Axams TTV
8,327 Wallnöfer, Maria 2464 1981 TC Telfs TTV
8,327 Eder, Anna 184959 1996 TC Kolsass TTV
8,328 Kirchmair, Manuela 159786 1975 TC Weerberg TTV
8,329 Hotter, Claudia 142764 1968 TC Sparkasse Fügen TTV
8,329 Walch, Andreas 282943 1973 TK Raiba Kirchberg TTV
8,330 Thamer-Walter, Susanne 306293 1974 TC Panorama St. Johann TTV