Zum Inhalt springen

ITN Austria Spielstärke Gefundene Spieler: 4015

ITN Name (Nation) Lizenz Jahrgang Verein Region
8,465 Rainer, Klaus 429114 1957 TC Parkclub Igls TTV
8,465 Juen, Petra 199972 1972 TSV Raiba Hall TTV
8,466 Ruf, Manfred 126261 1955 SV Reutte TTV
8,466 Mühlegger, Christian 601 1955 TC Raiffeisen Schwaz TTV
8,466 Osink, Harald 2013 1960 TC Zirl TTV
8,466 Gander, Lukas (ITA) 297561 1982 Sparkassen-Tennisclub West TTV
8,467 Klocker, Helena 231421 1974 TC Ried-Kaltenbach TTV
8,468 Haas, Gottfried 126582 1961 TC Schatzbergbahn Wildschönau TTV
8,468 Kapeller, Kurt 134218 1961 TC Raiba Haiming TTV
8,470 Triendl, Anton 199570 1961 SV Oberperfuss TTV
8,470 Meischberger, Bernhard 162257 1963 SV Kematen/ZV Tennis TTV
8,472 Meng, Mirko 220339 1976 TC Weerberg TTV
8,472 Larcher, Christoph 126597 1990 TC Rietz TTV
8,473 Fragner, Günter 109856 1959 TC Hopfgarten TTV
8,473 Oberlechner, Maria 158985 1964 TC Hopfgarten TTV
8,474 Rudolf, Gerald 184810 1967 TC Hall-Schönegg TTV
8,474 Obermayr, Martin 429960 1983 TC Raika Bad Häring TTV
8,474 Fuchs, Magdalena 142824 1993 TC Raiba Brixen im Thale TTV
8,476 Staudacher, Lukas 126541 1993 TC Tarrenz TTV
8,477 Hörburger, Sebastian 319722 1996 TC Parkclub Igls TTV
8,478 Bauer, Thomas 201276 2003 TC Kirchdorf-Erpfendorf TTV
8,479 Hofer, Manfred 428582 1971 TC Kitzbühel TTV
8,479 Thaler, Matthias 119351 1989 TC Brixlegg TTV
8,480 Riml, Christian 462961 1965 TC Sölden TTV
8,481 Oberladstätter, Finn 366801 2009 TC Terfens-Vomperbach TTV
8,482 Ruech, Markus 340688 1968 TC Rum TTV
8,482 Gantioler, Birgit 119536 1976 TC Jenbach TTV
8,482 Klausner, Peter 313823 2006 TC Vomp TTV
8,483 Lackstätter, Anna 2245 1967 TC Hopfgarten TTV
8,484 Hauser, Gerhard 76037 1956 TC Hungerburg TTV
8,485 Riess, Jana 200492 2002 TC Raiba Haiming TTV
8,487 Mair, Barbara 2054 1948 TI Turnerschaft Innsbruck TTV
8,487 Auer, Claudio 189317 2002 SV Raika Längenfeld/Tennis TTV
8,488 Abfalterer, Walter 585 1952 SV Kematen/ZV Tennis TTV
8,489 Hule, Richard 467443 1960 Sparkassen-Tennisclub West TTV
8,489 Kampenhuber, David 428542 1986 SV Oberperfuss TTV
8,489 Feiner, Lisa 340708 2007 TC Sparkasse Oberndorf TTV
8,490 Fiegl, Rabea (GER) 158836 1982 TC Raika Hippach TTV
8,491 Brandlhuber, Maria 4205 1953 TC Sparkasse Ellmau TTV
8,491 Tarmann, Matthias 319182 1991 TC Stumm TTV
8,493 Gassner, Markus 292759 1968 SV Matrei TTV
8,494 Hetzenauer, Peter 119368 1960 TC Kössen TTV
8,494 Bailey, Andrew (GBR) 292599 1970 TC Aldrans TTV
8,494 Zingerle, Alexandra 96412 1970 TC Jenbach TTV
8,495 Markt, Matthias 442383 1995 TC Kolsass TTV
8,496 Achatz, Bernhard 309514 1970 TC Raiffeisen Schwaz TTV
8,497 Furtner, Hans 119354 1958 TC Hungerburg TTV
8,497 Klocker, Josef 236740 1971 SPG TC Ried-Kaltenbach/Uderns TTV
8,497 Spergser, Mario 218839 1974 SV Zams Tennis TTV
8,497 Pirchl, Gerald 308431 1976 SU Inzing TTV