Zum Inhalt springen

ITN Austria Spielstärke Gefundene Spieler: 3881

ITN Name (Nation) Lizenz Jahrgang Verein Region
8,809 Ritter, Andrea 161350 2000 TC Sparkasse Oberndorf TTV
8,811 Frutschnig, Roland 297000 1969 TC Hall-Schönegg TTV
8,811 Schiestl, Christian 142490 1972 TC Schlitters-Bruck-Strass TTV
8,811 Schiestl, Bernhard 410664 1984 TC Stumm TTV
8,811 Iglseder, Daniela 166227 1988 TI Turnerschaft Innsbruck TTV
8,812 Luschnig, Eleonore 2284 1952 TI Turnerschaft Innsbruck TTV
8,812 Zauner, Michael 421502 1991 TSV Mils TTV
8,812 Huber, Mario 349702 2001 TC Thiersee TTV
8,813 Huber, Jakob 142325 1945 TC Ebbs TTV
8,813 Senoner, Walter 1588 1950 TC Kitzbühel TTV
8,814 Schwaiger, Bernd 787 1946 TC Sparkasse Imst TTV
8,814 Zijerveld, Markus 234406 1963 TC Kolsass TTV
8,814 Hohenauer, Daniela 3316 1986 TC Wiesing TTV
8,815 Kröll, Luis 413323 1976 TC Pfunds TTV
8,816 Kapferer, Silvia 134440 1961 TC Hall-Schönegg TTV
8,816 Lechner, Anna 126676 1994 TC Sparkasse Kramsach TTV
8,817 Salcher, Markus 463832 1990 TK IEV MED-EL TTV
8,818 Gapp, Daniel 397684 1987 TC Wattens TTV
8,818 Huber, Sabrina 119441 1991 TC Raiffeisen Finkenberg TTV
8,818 Hendrych, Fiona 252080 2000 TC Kirchbichl TTV
8,820 Egger, Sonja 187142 1981 TC Stumm TTV
8,822 Brenner, Doris 126674 1954 TC Hall-Schönegg TTV
8,822 Lindner, Jana 370245 2007 TC Wattens TTV
8,823 Albertini, Roland 119365 1956 TC Sparkasse Kramsach TTV
8,823 Zankai, Maximilian 405482 2006 TC Telfs TTV
8,824 Steiner, Benjamin 237124 1987 TC Stumm TTV
8,824 File, Aaron 168748 1997 TC Fließ TTV
8,825 Schock, Bernhard 200262 1962 TC Thaur TTV
8,825 Dürnberger, Michael 477604 1978 TC Fieberbrunn TTV
8,825 Wegscheider, Andreas 380994 1979 TC Raika Bad Häring TTV
8,825 Irving, Jack 342752 2005 TC Raika Hippach TTV
8,826 Kirchebner, Monika 134403 1971 TC Hall-Schönegg TTV
8,826 Lindner, Bernhard 474688 1983 TC Pfaffenhofen TTV
8,826 Lintner, Fabian 370321 2008 TC Kitzbühel TTV
8,827 Lanner, Thomas 358673 1965 TC Schatzbergbahn Wildschönau TTV
8,828 Tabelander, Emmi 2948 1953 TC Pflach TTV
8,829 Schottenhamml, Wolfgang 2618 1942 TC Pflach TTV
8,829 Draxl, Bernhard 405843 1974 TC Aldrans TTV
8,830 Weittenhiller, Jannis 126644 1990 SU Inzing TTV
8,830 Schwarzenbacher, Simone 133729 1994 TC Jenbach TTV
8,830 Ortner, Verena 295765 2002 TC Hopfgarten TTV
8,832 Keiler, Martin 84624 1965 TI Turnerschaft Innsbruck TTV
8,832 Federspiel, Armin 457062 1987 TSV Raiba Hall TTV
8,833 Mayer, Carmen 200173 1968 TC Schwoich TTV
8,833 Gundolf, Thomas 333142 1980 TSV Raiba Hall TTV
8,833 Pult, Viktoria 249166 2005 TC Sölden TTV
8,833 Kühmaier, Fabio 371779 2006 TC Raika Bad Häring TTV
8,835 Sailer, Manfred 76432 1955 TC Aldrans TTV
8,835 Volderauer, Tobias 360825 2000 TC Raiba Steinach TTV
8,836 Köpfle, Sibylle 197279 1965 TC Lechaschau TTV