Zum Inhalt springen

ITN Austria Spielstärke Gefundene Spieler: 637

ITN Name (Nation) Lizenz Jahrgang Verein Region
10,143 Grassl, Margit 407518 1972 TC Kirchbichl TTV
10,143 Knapp, Verena 360819 1976 TC Weerberg TTV
10,143 Schaffer, Andrea 420122 1977 TC Kundl TTV
10,143 Braunegger, Sarah 357445 1991 TC Schlitters-Bruck-Strass TTV
10,144 Raich, Kerstin 308849 1980 TC Raika Pitztal TTV
10,144 Prem, Luis 419222 2008 TC Westendorf TTV
10,145 Grimm, Eleonore 3076 1950 TC Wörgl TTV
10,145 Steinlechner, Helene 76186 1958 TC Sparkasse Kramsach TTV
10,146 Mühlegger, Sonja 431779 1975 TC Westendorf TTV
10,146 Sotek, Eliska 346159 2002 TC Thiersee TTV
10,147 Brandl, Erika 282908 1948 TC Sparkasse Kufstein TTV
10,147 Stauder, Vanessa 337666 2006 TK IEV MED-EL TTV
10,148 Adamski, Paul 373823 2008 TC Kundl TTV
10,149 Jevtic, Sandra 318363 2004 TC Raiba Brixen im Thale TTV
10,149 Gritscher, Mirjam 370246 2004 TC Wattens TTV
10,150 Pichler, Brigitte 234333 1955 TC Thaur TTV
10,150 Gander, Monika 404010 1960 Sparkassen-Tennisclub West TTV
10,150 Gasser, Johannes 317182 2002 TC Walchsee TTV
10,150 Schermer, Daniel 297491 2003 TC Sparkasse Ellmau TTV
10,150 Eberharter, Florian 278639 2003 TC Zell am Ziller TTV
10,150 Hetzenauer, Felix 391467 2004 TC Ebbs TTV
10,150 Jelken, Eileen 319702 2004 TC Raiffeisen Lermoos TTV
10,150 Monz, Moritz 443822 2004 TC Kirchbichl TTV
10,150 Wöhry, Hanna 436902 2004 TC Raiffeisen Mayrhofen TTV
10,150 Hager, Niklas 444043 2004 TC Breitenbach Kaiserblick TTV
10,150 Bojic, Nikola 350519 2004 TC Hall-Schönegg TTV
10,150 Heim, Lukas 238057 2004 TC Wiesing TTV
10,150 Mühlbacher, Emily 282784 2004 TC Terfens-Vomperbach TTV
10,150 Pfister, Noah 381653 2004 TC Sparkasse Fügen TTV
10,150 Walder, Clemens 277899 2004 TC Parkclub Igls TTV
10,150 Bichler, Patrick 349699 2004 TC Thiersee TTV
10,150 Raffeiner, Moritz 309554 2004 TC Panorama St. Johann TTV
10,150 Wittich, Lena 308336 2004 TC Sparkasse Fügen TTV
10,150 Sprenger, Maximilian 445981 2004 TC Wiesing TTV
10,150 Schweiberer, Julian 412869 2004 TC Zell am Ziller TTV
10,150 Blunder, Bernadette 304545 2004 SV Zams Tennis TTV
10,150 Eberharter, Thomas 369400 2005 SPG TC Ried-Kaltenbach/Uderns TTV
10,150 Pfister, Franziska 347341 2005 TC Stumm TTV
10,150 Vinatzer, Maximilian 421156 2005 TI Turnerschaft Innsbruck TTV
10,150 Sidon, Anna 445364 2005 TC Terfens-Vomperbach TTV
10,150 Stühlinger, Sebastian 280776 2005 TSV Raiba Hall TTV
10,150 Fiegl, Tabea 371385 2005 USV Ötz/Tennis TTV
10,150 Burger, Rosa 444082 2005 TC Parkclub Igls TTV
10,150 Bodner, Paula 278100 2005 TC Kitzbühel TTV
10,150 Kapferer, Lukas 433884 2005 TC Parkclub Igls TTV
10,150 Oblasser, Manuel 282883 2005 TC Vomp TTV
10,150 Liedl, Philipp 439242 2005 TC Thaur TTV
10,150 Siegele, Johannes 421189 2005 TC Zell am Ziller TTV
10,150 Stock, Miriam 420226 2005 TC Sparkasse Tux TTV
10,150 Wallner, Klara 340752 2005 TC Zell am Ziller TTV