Zum Inhalt springen

ITN Austria Spielstärke Gefundene Spieler: 2863

ITN Name (Nation) Lizenz Jahrgang Verein Region
8,247 Polin, Silvia 142799 1963 TC Auto Bernhard Langkampfen TTV
8,247 Zingerle, Alexandra 96412 1970 TC Jenbach TTV
8,248 Oberhauser, Heidi 196981 1966 TC Hall-Schönegg TTV
8,248 Schmid, Anna 134345 1994 TC Pfaffenhofen TTV
8,248 Wieser, Laurenz 242479 1997 TC Rum TTV
8,249 Lintner, Alois 2437 1949 TC Hall-Schönegg TTV
8,250 Hackl, Peter 1199 1953 TC Sparkasse Fügen TTV
8,252 Dapunt, Christine 4291 1951 TC Landeck TTV
8,254 Tabelander, Emmi 2948 1953 TC Pflach TTV
8,254 Stock, Siegfried 190235 1957 TC Terfens-Vomperbach TTV
8,254 Kirchmair, Christa 2651 1959 TC Schwoich TTV
8,255 Ritzer, Josef 134110 1961 TC Walchsee TTV
8,255 Winkler, Sabine 4158 1966 TC Seefeld TTV
8,255 Vetter, Martina 3771 1976 TC Weerberg TTV
8,257 Richler, Franz 1054 1949 TC Vomp TTV
8,258 Wagner, Marlene 402812 1979 TC Panorama St. Johann TTV
8,259 Melmer, Julia 126881 1992 TC Raika Pitztal TTV
8,260 Plank, Maria 303726 1982 USV Ötz/Tennis TTV
8,260 Unterweger, Harald 429123 1983 TC Raiba Ehrwald TTV
8,260 Drinic, Filip 144998 1995 TC Leutasch TTV
8,262 Zelger, Gerhard 2442 1947 ITC ASKÖ Innsbrucker Tennisclub TTV
8,262 Pasch, Florian 168653 1997 TC Sparkasse Ellmau TTV
8,263 Lindner, Tanja 2254 1977 TC Wattens TTV
8,263 Kendlinger, Laura 290079 2002 TC Brixlegg TTV
8,265 Faninger, Wolfgang 312136 1968 TSV Mils TTV
8,265 Juen, Petra 199972 1972 TSV Raiba Hall TTV
8,265 Schroll, Dominik 144949 1996 TK Raiba Kirchberg TTV
8,266 Lederwasch, Bernhard 277200 1969 TC Jenbach TTV
8,267 Pfister, Gabi 84593 1975 TC Stumm TTV
8,269 Gander, Lukas (ITA) 297561 1982 Sparkassen-Tennisclub West TTV
8,270 Moser, Anja 2660 1981 TSV Raiba Hall TTV
8,270 Kofler, Julia 96367 1993 TC Vomp TTV
8,271 Mark, Gerd 319661 1965 TC Pfunds TTV
8,271 Streitberger, Anton 159702 1966 TC Axams TTV
8,272 Stattmann, Theresa 290619 2001 TC Raiffeisen Finkenberg TTV
8,275 Schennach, Josef 376783 1960 TC Raiffeisen Lermoos TTV
8,278 Scherzinger, Jonathan (GER) 437222 1985 TC Aldrans TTV
8,279 Wieser, Philipp 314536 2007 TC Kundl TTV
8,280 Witting, Andreas 4926 1988 TC Weißenbach TTV
8,281 Meng, Mirko 220339 1976 TC Weerberg TTV
8,284 Blaickner, Helmut 84277 1953 TC Hopfgarten TTV
8,284 Hinterholzer, Martin 133973 1997 TC Going TTV
8,285 Larcher, Stefan 428263 1988 TC Breitenwang TTV
8,287 Nageler, Sabine 3052 1966 TC Westendorf TTV
8,287 Amort, Maya (ITA) 249759 2003 TC Kirchbichl TTV
8,288 Finta, Tamas (HUN) 405927 1974 TK Raiba Kirchberg TTV
8,289 Spanring, Wolfgang 235398 1980 TC Kundl TTV
8,291 Wenzel, Günther 2748 1944 TK IEV MED-EL TTV
8,291 Wechselberger, Margit 231420 1973 TC Ried-Kaltenbach TTV
8,292 Tomas, Josef 767 1947 TC Sparkasse Imst TTV