Zum Inhalt springen

ÖTV Rangliste Gefundene Spieler: 46

ÖTV LV Name (Nation) Lizenz Jahrg. Verein Region ITN ATP ITF WR E D P
10 1 Veldheer, Mick (NED*) 144857 1996 TC Telfs TTV 1,502 160 75 456
16 2 Trinker, Jonas 95080 1995 TK IEV MED-EL TTV 1,586 105 15 287
21 3 Kopp, Sandro 142328 2000 TC Telfs TTV 1,663 80 75 18 259
44 4 Waldner, Niklas 208779 2001 TC Raiffeisen Schwaz TTV 1,910 1 98 5 104
50 5 Schroll, Philipp 121549 1996 TC Telfs TTV 1,671 20 18 18 89
67 6 Schubert, Julian 142351 2000 TC Telfs TTV 2,512 5 49 58
74 7 Gruber, Adrian 76663 1991 TC Telfs TTV 2,324 50 50
78 8 Haim, Matthias 126288 1998 TC Telfs TTV 1,839 15 9 48
85 9 Raubinger, Matthias 126397 1997 TC Westendorf TTV 2,082 30 13 43
98 10 Eßl, Matthias 133353 1995 TC Kolsass TTV 2,933 28 6 34
136 11 Pfurtscheller, Michael 96238 1993 TC Kolsass TTV 2,798 5 13 18
151 12 Kneringer, Julian 168744 1997 TSV Raiba Hall TTV 2,907 11 5 16
151 12 Kneringer, Twan 168743 1996 TSV Raiba Hall TTV 3,917 11 5 16
155 14 Tomas, Aleksandar 184146 2003 TC Hall-Schönegg TTV 2,274 0 7 7 15
170 15 Kury, Florian 184851 2001 TI Turnerschaft Innsbruck TTV 4,854 13 13
179 16 Federer, Daniel 126411 1998 TC Sparkasse Fügen TTV 3,333 9 2 11
188 17 Kreidl, Manuel-Andreas 179487 2000 TC Kolsass TTV 4,247 5 5 10
197 18 Golemovic, Ivan 287660 1999 TC Pfunds TTV 7,070 9 9
197 18 Pfeiffer, Michael 3543 1983 TC Raiffeisen Mayrhofen TTV 3,191 9 9
197 18 Pfister, Daniel 3055 1985 TC Raika Hippach TTV 4,178 9 9
197 18 Schullern, Johannes 66044 1990 TC Telfs TTV 2,462 9 9
197 18 Vukotic, Nemanja 200384 2003 TC Raiffeisen Schwaz TTV 4,720 7 2 9
221 23 Ferdik, Manuel 79796 1989 TC Kolsass TTV 3,241 8 8
221 23 Hametner, Andreas 52359 1993 TK IEV MED-EL TTV 3,080 8 8
221 23 Kiefer, Florian 882 1984 TC Telfs TTV 2,960 8 8
221 23 Tomic, David 184893 2002 TC Hall-Schönegg TTV 2,543 6 1 8
236 27 Pfleiderer, Yannick 134037 1999 TC Telfs TTV 3,195 7 7
236 27 Span, Andre 157381 2001 TC Seefeld TTV 4,335 7 7
256 29 Larcher, Christian 119110 1996 SV Silz TTV 4,085 5 5
256 29 Legner, Matthias 84253 1988 TSV Raiba Hall TTV 4,293 5 5
256 29 Mair, Maximilian 189624 2001 SV Silz TTV 3,482 5 5
256 29 Penkner, Yannick 240299 2003 TC Kitzbühel TTV 3,087 4 1 5
256 29 Stauder, Harald 1736 1968 TK IEV MED-EL TTV 3,574 5 5
256 29 Veldheer, Lars (NED*) 144856 1996 TK IEV MED-EL TTV 2,880 5 5
341 35 Lener, Philipp 96224 1992 TC Telfs TTV 2,796 4 4
356 36 Angerer, Daniel 168676 1999 TC Raiffeisen Stans TTV 5,040 2 2
356 36 Ertl, Dominik 128788 1995 TC Raiffeisen Stans TTV 4,363 2 2
356 36 Fasching, Mathias 1899 1978 TC Sparkasse Fügen TTV 4,147 2 2
356 36 Schultus, Noah 208679 2001 TC Prutz TTV 4,949 2 2
356 36 Schwab, Marco 161065 2002 TC Raiffeisen Schwaz TTV 6,282 2 2
356 36 Vouk, Florian 168672 1998 TC Raiffeisen Stans TTV 4,556 2 2
356 36 Wimmer, Lukas 96352 1992 TC Telfs TTV 4,505 2 2
411 43 Ennemoser, Gottlieb 142459 1981 SV Raika Längenfeld/Tennis TTV 5,555 1 1
411 43 Oberhofer, Raini 97366 1988 TC Kundl TTV 3,888 1 1
411 43 Schrettl, Lukas 4153 1987 TC Kundl TTV 4,461 1 1
411 43 Waldhart, Lukas 109948 1990 SV Raika Längenfeld/Tennis TTV 5,174 1 1

Rangliste Allgemeine Klasse, Männlich