Zum Inhalt springen

ÖTV Rangliste Gefundene Spieler: 63

ÖTV LV Name (Nation) Lizenz Jahrg. Verein Region ITN ATP ITF WR E D P
9 1 Veldheer, Mick (NED*) 144857 1996 TC Telfs TTV 1,400 285 376 33 694
10 2 Kopp, Sandro 142328 2000 TC Telfs TTV 1,450 105 99 386 43 633
23 3 Trinker, Jonas 95080 1995 TC Telfs TTV 1,450 105 146 9 260
26 4 Waldner, Niklas 208779 2001 TC Raiffeisen Schwaz TTV 1,750 228 16 244
32 5 Tomic, David 184893 2002 SV Silz TTV 1,651 133 63 196
37 6 Schubert, Julian 142351 2000 TC Telfs TTV 1,500 5 4 150 10 169
40 7 Schroll, Philipp 121549 1996 TC Raiffeisen Schwaz TTV 1,500 5 5 107 35 152
49 8 Bangratz, Johannes 142277 1999 SV Silz TTV 1,500 2 100 102
55 9 Tomas, Aleksandar 184146 2003 TC Telfs TTV 1,875 5 88 93
80 10 Zimmermann, Daniel 260719 2005 SV Silz TTV 2,313 0 28 37 65
89 11 Penkner, Yannick 240299 2003 TC Kitzbühel TTV 2,929 44 13 57
99 12 Span, Andre 157381 2001 TC Seefeld TTV 3,739 25 25 50
105 13 Eßl, Matthias 133353 1995 TC Kolsass TTV 2,313 42 5 47
143 14 Rabanser, Erich 134239 1992 TC Fieberbrunn TTV 4,432 14 13 27
148 15 Federer, Daniel 126411 1998 TC Sparkasse Fügen TTV 3,070 23 2 25
159 16 Much, Marcel 95893 1991 TC Fieberbrunn TTV 4,790 10 13 23
171 17 Kneringer, Julian 168744 1997 TSV Raiba Hall TTV 3,024 14 5 19
175 18 Gruber, Adrian 76663 1991 TC Telfs TTV 2,429 18 18
191 19 Bubendorfer, Josef 121337 1991 TC Raiffeisen Lermoos TTV 4,346 9 5 14
197 20 Kneringer, Twan 168743 1996 TSV Raiba Hall TTV 3,625 9 4 13
197 20 Schellhorn, Harald 4125 1984 TC Auto Bernhard Langkampfen TTV 5,358 13 13
197 20 Schöpf, Markus 96130 1993 TC Auto Bernhard Langkampfen TTV 4,085 13 13
209 23 Petojevic, Nikola (SRB*) 222599 1997 TK IEV MED-EL TTV 4,050 7 5 12
209 23 Pfurtscheller, Michael 96238 1993 TC Kolsass TTV 2,687 12 12
209 23 Veldheer, Lars (NED*) 144856 1996 TC Seefeld TTV 2,746 6 6 12
215 26 Mair, Maximilian 189624 2001 SV Silz TTV 3,062 9 2 11
215 26 Pfeiffer, Michael 3543 1983 TC Raiffeisen Mayrhofen TTV 3,172 11 11
215 26 Schlatter, Sandro 121554 1995 SV Raika Längenfeld/Tennis TTV 3,954 9 2 11
224 29 Acri, Maxwell 433224 2003 TC Telfs TTV 3,299 10 10
224 29 Kerle, Roland 164243 1991 TC Raiffeisen Lermoos TTV 4,921 10 10
224 29 Volak, Jiri (CZE*) 360458 1984 TI Turnerschaft Innsbruck TTV 2,772 5 5 10
238 32 Maldoner, Luca 133980 1999 TC Raiffeisen Schwaz TTV 1,764 9 9
238 32 Oberhammer, Christoph 237166 2004 TC Sparkasse Kufstein TTV 3,308 9 9
238 32 Stauder, Harald 1736 1968 TK IEV MED-EL TTV 3,790 9 9
238 32 Wechselberger, Hannes 608 1983 TC Raiffeisen Stans TTV 3,136 9 9
238 32 Wechselberger, Markus 1317 1975 TC Raika Hippach TTV 5,750 9 9
255 37 Rundl, Christian 84489 1977 TC Raika Pitztal TTV 4,158 8 8
255 37 Staudacher, Markus 76474 1973 TC Stams TTV 4,938 8 8
262 39 Ennemoser, Gottlieb 142459 1981 SV Raika Längenfeld/Tennis TTV 5,628 7 7
262 39 Kury, Florian 184851 2001 TI Turnerschaft Innsbruck TTV 4,027 5 2 7
262 39 Waldhart, Lukas 109948 1990 SV Raika Längenfeld/Tennis TTV 5,501 7 7
293 42 Obermair, Felix 278179 2005 TC Sparkasse Fügen TTV 3,178 5 1 6
293 42 Pezzei, Christian 2870 1986 TC Seefeld TTV 4,697 6 6
293 42 Spielmann, Elias 282890 2006 TC Pfaffenhofen TTV 4,572 2 4 6
302 45 Flatz, Michael 107804 1994 TC Seefeld TTV 3,811 5 5
302 45 Jäger, Marco 1451 1981 TC Raiffeisen Lermoos TTV 5,289 5 5
302 45 Knapp, Lukas 110144 1990 TC Thaur TTV 4,431 5 5
302 45 Plangger, Stefan 126388 1998 TK IEV MED-EL TTV 4,927 5 5
302 45 Schuler, Andreas 3590 1987 TC Sparkasse Ellmau TTV 3,878 5 5
302 45 Schwab, Marco 161065 2002 TC Raiffeisen Schwaz TTV 6,006 5 5

Rangliste Allgemeine Klasse, Männlich