Zum Inhalt springen

Andreas Mair TTV

Lizenznummer 126456
Geschlecht Männlich
Alter 50 Jahre (1969)
Verein SPG TC Ried-Kaltenbach/Uderns (60161)
ITN Austria Spielstärke 6,340

Mannschaftsergebnisse

Gesamt Bilanz

Einzel Doppel Gesamt
22:26 19:22 41:48

Sommer 2019, SPG TC Ried-Kaltenbach/Uderns (60161)

Bilanz der Saison

Einzel Doppel Gesamt
4:2 2:4 6:6

Einzel Sommer 2019

Herren 45 LLB 2

Datum Heim Gast Sätze Spielbericht
Sa, 29.06.2019 13:00 Andreas Mair (6) ITN 6,3
SPG Ried-K./Uderns 1
Werner Wurm (9) ITN 6,8
TC Brixlegg 1
6:2, 7:5 anzeigen
Sa, 22.06.2019 13:00 Wolfgang Bauer (4) ITN 6,6
TC Kirchdorf-Erpfendorf 1
Andreas Mair (9) ITN 6,3
SPG Ried-K./Uderns 1
6:4, 1:6, 6:10 anzeigen
Sa, 15.06.2019 13:00 Anton Margreiter (7) ITN 6,6
TC Westendorf 1
Andreas Mair (9) ITN 6,3
SPG Ried-K./Uderns 1
3:6, 2:6 anzeigen
Sa, 25.05.2019 13:00 Andreas Mair (7) ITN 6,3
SPG Ried-K./Uderns 1
Hubert Sartori (5) ITN 6,3
TC Raika Hippach 1
4:6, 6:3, 4:10 anzeigen
Sa, 18.05.2019 13:00 Andreas Mair (7) ITN 6,3
SPG Ried-K./Uderns 1
Thomas Soder (14) ITN 7,6
TC Rattenberg 1
2:6, 7:5, 10:7 anzeigen
Sa, 11.05.2019 13:00 Peter Kronthaler (4) ITN 5,6
TC Ebbs 1
Andreas Mair (7) ITN 6,3
SPG Ried-K./Uderns 1
6:1, 6:4 anzeigen

Doppel Sommer 2019

Herren 45 LLB 2

Datum Heim Gast Sätze Spielbericht
Sa, 29.06.2019 13:00 Markus Daum (1) ITN 5,3
Andreas Mair (6) ITN 6,3
SPG Ried-K./Uderns 1
Michael Sigl (2) ITN 4,8
Werner Wurm (9) ITN 6,8
TC Brixlegg 1
5:7, 6:7 anzeigen
Sa, 22.06.2019 13:00 Stefan Krepper (1) ITN 5,0
Wolfgang Bauer (4) ITN 6,6
TC Kirchdorf-Erpfendorf 1
Josef Herzog (2) ITN 5,4
Andreas Mair (9) ITN 6,3
SPG Ried-K./Uderns 1
6:4, 6:4 anzeigen
Sa, 15.06.2019 13:00 Bernhard Dablander (1) ITN 4,7
Michael Baur (3) ITN 5,7
TC Westendorf 1
Markus Daum (1) ITN 5,3
Andreas Mair (9) ITN 6,3
SPG Ried-K./Uderns 1
6:2, 6:3 anzeigen
Sa, 25.05.2019 13:00 Stefan Klocker (3) ITN 6,1
Andreas Mair (7) ITN 6,3
SPG Ried-K./Uderns 1
Konrad Stadler (4) ITN 5,8
Gerhard Mariacher (6) ITN 6,5
TC Raika Hippach 1
0:1, 0:0 anzeigen
Sa, 18.05.2019 13:00 Stefan Klocker (3) ITN 6,1
Andreas Mair (7) ITN 6,3
SPG Ried-K./Uderns 1
Martin Rainer (1) ITN 5,4
Thomas Soder (14) ITN 7,6
TC Rattenberg 1
6:3, 1:6, 10:3 anzeigen
Sa, 11.05.2019 13:00 Klaus Lamprecht (3) ITN 5,4
Peter Kronthaler (4) ITN 5,6
TC Ebbs 1
Stefan Klocker (3) ITN 6,1
Andreas Mair (7) ITN 6,3
SPG Ried-K./Uderns 1
6:1, 6:1 anzeigen