Zum Inhalt springen

Angelika Geir TTV

Lizenznummer 126812
Geschlecht Weiblich
Alter 52 Jahre (1969)
Verein SV Matrei (60057)
ITN Austria Spielstärke 8,361

Mannschaftsergebnisse

Gesamt Bilanz

Einzel Doppel Gesamt
31:33 32:29 63:62

Sommer 2021, SV Matrei (60057)

Bilanz der Saison

Einzel Doppel Gesamt
3:3 2:4 5:7

Einzel Sommer 2021

Damen BL1 2

Datum Heim Gast Sätze Spielbericht
Sa, 19.06.2021 14:00 Angelika Geir (3) ITN 8,4
SV Matrei 1
Leah Prenn (20) ITN 9,2
TC Kolsass 2
5:7, 6:3, 6:2 anzeigen
Sa, 05.06.2021 14:00 Sabine Oehm (13) ITN 9,5
TC Raiffeisen Schwaz 2
Angelika Geir (3) ITN 8,4
SV Matrei 1
2:6, 2:6 anzeigen

Damen 45 LLA 1

Datum Heim Gast Sätze Spielbericht
Mi, 16.06.2021 14:00 Tamara Gspan (1) ITN 6,0
TC Kolsass 1
Angelika Geir (2) ITN 8,4
SV Matrei 1
7:5, 6:2 anzeigen
Mi, 09.06.2021 14:00 Angelika Geir (2) ITN 8,4
SV Matrei 1
Silke Huber (1) ITN 6,8
Sparkassen-TC West 1
2:6, 6:0, 9:11 anzeigen
Mi, 26.05.2021 14:00 Angelika Geir (2) ITN 8,4
SV Matrei 1
Anita Rainer (4) ITN 8,3
TSV Fulpmes 1
6:2, 6:3 anzeigen
Mi, 19.05.2021 14:00 Birgit Schleinkofer (2) ITN 7,5
TC Lechaschau 1
Angelika Geir (2) ITN 8,4
SV Matrei 1
6:1, 6:4 anzeigen

Doppel Sommer 2021

Damen 45 LLA 1

Datum Heim Gast Sätze Spielbericht
Mi, 16.06.2021 14:00 Tamara Gspan (1) ITN 6,0
Claudia Eder (15) ITN 10,2
TC Kolsass 1
Angelika Geir (2) ITN 8,4
Klaske Beetsma (10) ITN 10,0
SV Matrei 1
6:0, 6:1 anzeigen
Mi, 09.06.2021 14:00 Angelika Geir (2) ITN 8,4
Petra Grießer (5) ITN 9,0
SV Matrei 1
Silke Huber (1) ITN 6,8
Gertraud Gruber (4) ITN 8,2
Sparkassen-TC West 1
2:6, 1:6 anzeigen
Mi, 26.05.2021 14:00 Angelika Geir (2) ITN 8,4
Helga Hörtnagl (7) ITN 9,6
SV Matrei 1
Anita Rainer (4) ITN 8,3
Patricia Obojes (5) ITN 8,5
TSV Fulpmes 1
5:7, 3:6 anzeigen
Mi, 19.05.2021 14:00 Birgit Schleinkofer (2) ITN 7,5
Anita Schatz (7) ITN 8,7
TC Lechaschau 1
Ulrike Mayrhofer (1) ITN 6,5
Angelika Geir (2) ITN 8,4
SV Matrei 1
3:6, 3:6 anzeigen

Damen BL1 2

Datum Heim Gast Sätze Spielbericht
Sa, 12.06.2021 14:00 Angelika Geir (3) ITN 8,4
Christina Stöckl (12) ITN 9,5
SV Matrei 1
Sophia Budin (10) ITN 9,0
Julia Stockinger (12) ITN 9,2
TSV Raiba Hall 2
4:6, 2:6 anzeigen
Sa, 05.06.2021 14:00 Julia Walter (8) ITN 7,8
Bettina Achatz (17) ITN 10,1
TC Raiffeisen Schwaz 2
Ulrike Mayrhofer (1) ITN 6,5
Angelika Geir (3) ITN 8,4
SV Matrei 1
4:6, 2:6 anzeigen