Zum Inhalt springen

Stefan Klocker TTV

Lizenznummer 134216
Geschlecht Männlich
Alter 51 Jahre (1968)
Verein SPG TC Ried-Kaltenbach/Uderns (60161)
ITN Austria Spielstärke 6,037

Mannschaftsergebnisse

Gesamt Bilanz

Einzel Doppel Gesamt
28:45 38:26 66:71

Sommer 2020, SPG TC Ried-Kaltenbach/Uderns (60161)

Bilanz der Saison

Einzel Doppel Gesamt
5:2 6:1 11:3

Einzel Sommer 2020

Herren 45 LLB 2

Datum Heim Gast Sätze Spielbericht
Sa, 25.07.2020 13:00 Christian Bichler (9) ITN 7,1
TC Kundl 1
Stefan Klocker (5) ITN 6,0
SPG Ried-K./Uderns 1
3:6, 2:6 anzeigen
Sa, 18.07.2020 13:00 Arthur Gyetvai (4) ITN 5,7
TC Thiersee 1
Stefan Klocker (5) ITN 6,0
SPG Ried-K./Uderns 1
6:1, 6:1 anzeigen
Sa, 04.07.2020 13:00 Stefan Klocker (6) ITN 6,0
SPG Ried-K./Uderns 1
Robert Fuchs (5) ITN 6,4
TC Westendorf 1
6:4, 6:3 anzeigen
Sa, 27.06.2020 13:00 Stefan Klocker (6) ITN 6,0
SPG Ried-K./Uderns 1
Christian Kogler (4) ITN 6,6
TC Kirchdorf-Erpfendorf 1
6:4, 6:2 anzeigen
Sa, 20.06.2020 13:00 Roland Anker (17) ITN 7,1
TC Sparkasse Fügen 1
Stefan Klocker (6) ITN 6,0
SPG Ried-K./Uderns 1
4:6, 1:6 anzeigen
Sa, 13.06.2020 13:00 Stefan Klocker (6) ITN 6,0
SPG Ried-K./Uderns 1
Rudolf Kaltschmied (6) ITN 5,6
TC Ebbs 1
5:7, 5:7 anzeigen
Sa, 06.06.2020 13:00 Konrad Stadler (4) ITN 6,1
TC Raika Hippach 1
Stefan Klocker (6) ITN 6,0
SPG Ried-K./Uderns 1
2:6, 6:7 anzeigen

Doppel Sommer 2020

Herren 45 LLB 2

Datum Heim Gast Sätze Spielbericht
Sa, 25.07.2020 13:00 Christian Bichler (9) ITN 7,1
Helmut Häusler (10) ITN 7,0
TC Kundl 1
Stefan Klocker (5) ITN 6,0
Markus Daum (3) ITN 5,0
SPG Ried-K./Uderns 1
0:6, 2:6 anzeigen
Sa, 18.07.2020 13:00 Arthur Gyetvai (4) ITN 5,7
Kurt Neuschmid (8) ITN 6,1
TC Thiersee 1
Markus Daum (3) ITN 5,0
Stefan Klocker (5) ITN 6,0
SPG Ried-K./Uderns 1
3:6, 6:4, 7:10 anzeigen
Sa, 04.07.2020 13:00 Markus Daum (3) ITN 5,0
Stefan Klocker (6) ITN 6,0
SPG Ried-K./Uderns 1
Michael Baur (2) ITN 5,9
Robert Fuchs (5) ITN 6,4
TC Westendorf 1
5:7, 7:5, 10:6 anzeigen
Sa, 27.06.2020 13:00 Markus Daum (4) ITN 5,0
Stefan Klocker (6) ITN 6,0
SPG Ried-K./Uderns 1
Stefan Krepper (2) ITN 5,0
Christian Kogler (4) ITN 6,6
TC Kirchdorf-Erpfendorf 1
6:2, 6:4 anzeigen
Sa, 13.06.2020 13:00 Markus Daum (3) ITN 5,0
Stefan Klocker (6) ITN 6,0
SPG Ried-K./Uderns 1
Markus Moser (2) ITN 5,0
Richard Gugglberger (3) ITN 5,1
TC Ebbs 1
6:3, 1:6, 7:10 anzeigen
Sa, 06.06.2020 13:00 Harald Hofreiter (3) ITN 5,7
Dieter Böhmer (9) ITN 7,6
TC Raika Hippach 1
Markus Daum (3) ITN 5,0
Stefan Klocker (6) ITN 6,0
SPG Ried-K./Uderns 1
4:6, 6:3, 7:10 anzeigen

Herren BL1 2

Datum Heim Gast Sätze Spielbericht
So, 19.07.2020 09:00 Stefan Klocker (12) ITN 6,0
Patrick Unterlechner (16) ITN 6,0
SPG Ried-K./Uderns 1
Alex Schellhorn (5) ITN 5,7
Benedikt Schweighofer (24) ITN 9,7
TC Stumm 1
6:2, 6:2 anzeigen