Zum Inhalt springen

Florian Klocker TTV

Lizenznummer 133905
Geschlecht Männlich
Alter 25 Jahre (1995)
Verein SPG TC Ried-Kaltenbach/Uderns (60161)
ITN Austria Spielstärke 5,668

Mannschaftsergebnisse

Gesamt Bilanz

Einzel Doppel Gesamt
32:20 25:16 57:36

Sommer 2020, SPG TC Ried-Kaltenbach/Uderns (60161)

Bilanz der Saison

Einzel Doppel Gesamt
6:1 4:1 10:2

Einzel Sommer 2020

Herren BL1 2

Datum Heim Gast Sätze Spielbericht
So, 19.07.2020 09:00 Florian Klocker (7) ITN 5,5
SPG Ried-K./Uderns 1
Alex Schellhorn (5) ITN 5,7
TC Stumm 1
6:4, 4:6, 1:6 anzeigen
So, 12.07.2020 09:00 Florian Klocker (7) ITN 5,5
SPG Ried-K./Uderns 1
Patrik Kübler (4) ITN 5,1
TK IEV MED-EL 2
6:0, 6:4 anzeigen
So, 05.07.2020 09:00 Lorenz Held (14) ITN 7,0
TSV Raiba Hall 2
Florian Klocker (7) ITN 5,5
SPG Ried-K./Uderns 1
1:6, 0:6 anzeigen
So, 28.06.2020 09:00 Florian Klocker (8) ITN 5,5
SPG Ried-K./Uderns 1
Christoph Widner (8) ITN 5,3
TC Sparkasse Fügen 2
7:5, 6:3 anzeigen
So, 21.06.2020 09:00 Matthias Eberl (7) ITN 5,4
TC Raika Hippach 1
Florian Klocker (8) ITN 5,5
SPG Ried-K./Uderns 1
3:6, 7:6, 3:6 anzeigen
So, 14.06.2020 09:00 Remo Elsässer (18) ITN 5,2
TI Innsbruck 2
Florian Klocker (12) ITN 5,5
SPG Ried-K./Uderns 1
1:6, 6:3, 4:6 anzeigen
So, 07.06.2020 09:00 Clemens Waldner (11) ITN 6,8
TSV Mils 1
Florian Klocker (12) ITN 5,5
SPG Ried-K./Uderns 1
2:6, 3:6 anzeigen

Doppel Sommer 2020

Herren BL1 2

Datum Heim Gast Sätze Spielbericht
So, 05.07.2020 09:00 Adrian Reinstadler (13) ITN 6,5
David Eder (16) ITN 7,4
TSV Raiba Hall 2
Mathias Fasching (1) ITN 3,8
Florian Klocker (7) ITN 5,5
SPG Ried-K./Uderns 1
6:4, 0:6, 2:10 anzeigen
So, 28.06.2020 09:00 Noah Kerschdorfer (9) ITN 5,6
Florian Klocker (8) ITN 5,5
SPG Ried-K./Uderns 1
Christoph Widner (8) ITN 5,3
Peter Rainer (23) ITN 7,5
TC Sparkasse Fügen 2
6:1, 7:5 anzeigen
So, 21.06.2020 09:00 Lukas Fankhauser (2) ITN 4,3
Matthias Eberl (7) ITN 5,4
TC Raika Hippach 1
Martin Eberharter (7) ITN 5,5
Florian Klocker (8) ITN 5,5
SPG Ried-K./Uderns 1
2:6, 5:7 anzeigen
So, 14.06.2020 09:00 Jiri Volak (1) ITN 2,8
David Zach (17) ITN 4,2
TI Innsbruck 2
Martin Eberharter (7) ITN 5,5
Florian Klocker (12) ITN 5,5
SPG Ried-K./Uderns 1
6:7, 6:3, 10:5 anzeigen
So, 07.06.2020 09:00 Karl-Maria Schwarz (4) ITN 5,8
Clemens Waldner (11) ITN 6,8
TSV Mils 1
Martin Eberharter (7) ITN 5,5
Florian Klocker (12) ITN 5,5
SPG Ried-K./Uderns 1
2:6, 2:6 anzeigen