Zum Inhalt springen

Florian Dengg TTV

Lizenznummer 144989
Geschlecht Männlich
Alter 23 Jahre (1997)
Verein SPG TC Ried-Kaltenbach/Uderns (60161)
ITN Austria Spielstärke 6,953

Mannschaftsergebnisse

Gesamt Bilanz

Einzel Doppel Gesamt
43:35 39:27 82:62

Sommer 2020, SPG TC Ried-Kaltenbach/Uderns (60161)

Bilanz der Saison

Einzel Doppel Gesamt
5:1 5:1 10:2

Einzel Sommer 2020

Herren BL3 2

Datum Heim Gast Sätze Spielbericht
So, 26.07.2020 09:00 Florian Dengg (14) ITN 7,0
SPG Ried-K./Uderns 2
Rene Paterno (7) ITN 7,3
TC Aldrans 2
6:0, 6:2 anzeigen
So, 19.07.2020 09:00 Stefan Erler (6) ITN 9,4
TC Raiffeisen Mayrhofen 2
Florian Dengg (14) ITN 7,0
SPG Ried-K./Uderns 2
2:6, 3:6 anzeigen
So, 05.07.2020 09:00 Luca Haas (2) ITN 8,4
TC Zell am Ziller 2
Florian Dengg (14) ITN 7,0
SPG Ried-K./Uderns 2
4:6, 3:6 anzeigen
So, 28.06.2020 09:00 Markus Hellweger (5) ITN 7,1
TC Schlitters-Bruck-Strass 1
Florian Dengg (14) ITN 7,0
SPG Ried-K./Uderns 2
4:6, 1:6 anzeigen
Mi, 24.06.2020 18:00 Florian Dengg (14) ITN 7,0
SPG Ried-K./Uderns 2
Gerold Aschauer (6) ITN 6,9
Sparkassen-TC West 2
1:6, 0:6 anzeigen
So, 21.06.2020 09:00 Florian Dengg (14) ITN 7,0
SPG Ried-K./Uderns 2
John Irving (10) ITN 8,0
TC Raika Hippach 2
6:4, 6:0 anzeigen

Doppel Sommer 2020

Herren BL3 2

Datum Heim Gast Sätze Spielbericht
So, 26.07.2020 09:00 Florian Dengg (14) ITN 7,0
Maximilian Rauch (27) ITN 8,9
SPG Ried-K./Uderns 2
Patrick Told (12) ITN 7,7
Daniel Walder (17) ITN 8,8
TC Aldrans 2
6:4, 6:3 anzeigen
So, 19.07.2020 09:00 Robert Huber (13) ITN 10,0
Franz Josef Obermair (15) ITN 10,3
TC Raiffeisen Mayrhofen 2
Florian Dengg (14) ITN 7,0
Maximilian Rauch (27) ITN 8,9
SPG Ried-K./Uderns 2
0:6, 1:6 anzeigen
So, 05.07.2020 09:00 Manuel Daxer (4) ITN 8,4
Matteo Haas (5) ITN 8,4
TC Zell am Ziller 2
Sebastian Schuster (26) ITN 8,8
Florian Dengg (14) ITN 7,0
SPG Ried-K./Uderns 2
1:6, 6:1, 12:10 anzeigen
So, 28.06.2020 09:00 Markus Hellweger (5) ITN 7,1
Alexander Auer (6) ITN 7,1
TC Schlitters-Bruck-Strass 1
Sebastian Schuster (26) ITN 8,8
Florian Dengg (14) ITN 7,0
SPG Ried-K./Uderns 2
3:6, 3:6 anzeigen
Mi, 24.06.2020 18:00 Florian Dengg (14) ITN 7,0
Maximilian Rauch (27) ITN 8,9
SPG Ried-K./Uderns 2
Flurin Stockhammer (22) ITN 8,3
Max Koppelstätter (27) ITN 9,3
Sparkassen-TC West 2
6:1, 7:6 anzeigen
So, 21.06.2020 09:00 Florian Dengg (14) ITN 7,0
Mathias Klocker (28) ITN 9,6
SPG Ried-K./Uderns 2
Lukas Stauder (17) ITN 8,8
Markus Stauder (19) ITN 9,2
TC Raika Hippach 2
6:1, 6:2 anzeigen