Zum Inhalt springen

Philipp Nick TTV

Lizenznummer 160107
Geschlecht Männlich
Alter 19 Jahre (2000)
Verein TSV Raiba Hall (60018)
ITN Austria Spielstärke 8,889

Mannschaftsergebnisse

Gesamt Bilanz

Einzel Doppel Gesamt
15:15 13:14 28:29

Sommer 2019, TSV Raiba Hall (60018)

Bilanz der Saison

Einzel Doppel Gesamt
3:4 4:3 7:7

Einzel Sommer 2019

Herren BL2 4

Datum Heim Gast Sätze Spielbericht
So, 30.06.2019 09:00 Stephan Kolb (6) ITN 6,0
SV Rinn 1
Philipp Nick (36) ITN 8,9
TSV Raiba Hall 3
6:0, 6:2 anzeigen
So, 23.06.2019 09:00 Philipp Nick (36) ITN 8,9
TSV Raiba Hall 3
David Jünger (16) ITN 9,2
TC Rum 1
7:6, 7:5 anzeigen
So, 16.06.2019 09:00 Lukas Senger (31) ITN 10,1
TC Thaur 1
Philipp Nick (37) ITN 8,9
TSV Raiba Hall 3
1:6, 1:6 anzeigen
So, 02.06.2019 09:00 Philipp Nick (37) ITN 8,9
TSV Raiba Hall 3
Christian Weger (10) ITN 6,8
TSV Mils 1
4:6, 1:6 anzeigen
So, 26.05.2019 09:00 Moritz Stricker (17) ITN 8,8
TK IEV MED-EL 4
Philipp Nick (37) ITN 8,9
TSV Raiba Hall 3
6:1, 6:4 anzeigen
Do, 23.05.2019 17:00 Philipp Nick (37) ITN 8,9
TSV Raiba Hall 3
Benedikt Mangott (37) ITN 8,8
SPG Absam/Hall-Schönegg 2
6:1, 2:6, 6:3 anzeigen
So, 19.05.2019 09:00 Philipp Nick (37) ITN 8,9
TSV Raiba Hall 3
Franco Reichegger (10) ITN 8,0
TC Wattens 2
4:6, 0:6 anzeigen

Doppel Sommer 2019

Herren BL2 4

Datum Heim Gast Sätze Spielbericht
So, 30.06.2019 09:00 Christian Riedl (8) ITN 6,8
Jan Svoboda (11) ITN 7,1
SV Rinn 1
Benedikt Schwarz (37) ITN 8,9
Philipp Nick (36) ITN 8,9
TSV Raiba Hall 3
4:6, 6:3, 10:6 anzeigen
So, 23.06.2019 09:00 Philipp Nick (36) ITN 8,9
Benedikt Schwarz (37) ITN 8,9
TSV Raiba Hall 3
Luca Giuliano (13) ITN 7,8
David Jünger (16) ITN 9,2
TC Rum 1
2:6, 6:4, 10:3 anzeigen
So, 16.06.2019 09:00 Christoph Kircher (15) ITN 8,0
Lukas Senger (31) ITN 10,1
TC Thaur 1
Benedikt Schwarz (36) ITN 8,9
Philipp Nick (37) ITN 8,9
TSV Raiba Hall 3
3:6, 4:6 anzeigen
So, 02.06.2019 09:00 Benedikt Schwarz (36) ITN 8,9
Philipp Nick (37) ITN 8,9
TSV Raiba Hall 3
Clemens Waldner (8) ITN 6,8
Fabian Stadler (26) ITN 9,1
TSV Mils 1
4:6, 4:6 anzeigen
So, 26.05.2019 09:00 Goran Vlajic (10) ITN 7,3
Moritz Stricker (17) ITN 8,8
TK IEV MED-EL 4
Benedikt Schwarz (36) ITN 8,9
Philipp Nick (37) ITN 8,9
TSV Raiba Hall 3
3:6, 7:6, 10:4 anzeigen
Do, 23.05.2019 17:00 Benedikt Schwarz (36) ITN 8,9
Philipp Nick (37) ITN 8,9
TSV Raiba Hall 3
Florian Wanker (33) ITN 7,8
Robert Seekircher (22) ITN 7,2
SPG Absam/Hall-Schönegg 2
6:1, 6:4 anzeigen
So, 19.05.2019 09:00 Benedikt Schwarz (36) ITN 8,9
Philipp Nick (37) ITN 8,9
TSV Raiba Hall 3
Franco Reichegger (10) ITN 8,0
Daniel Gapp (11) ITN 8,8
TC Wattens 2
6:7, 6:4, 10:7 anzeigen