Zum Inhalt springen

Walter Binder TTV

Lizenznummer 678
Geschlecht Männlich
Alter 78 Jahre (1942)
Verein TC Ebbs (60010)
ITN Austria Spielstärke 8,284

Mannschaftsergebnisse

Gesamt Bilanz

Einzel Doppel Gesamt
99:86 89:91 188:177

Sommer 2020, TC Ebbs (60010)

Bilanz der Saison

Einzel Doppel Gesamt
3:0 1:2 4:2

Einzel Sommer 2020

Herren 75 LLA

Datum Heim Gast Sätze Spielbericht
Mi, 24.06.2020 10:00 Gerd Wörndle (2) ITN 8,2
TC Raiffeisen Schwaz 1
Walter Binder (2) ITN 8,3
TC Ebbs 1
4:6, 2:6 anzeigen
Mi, 17.06.2020 10:00 Reinhold Hanel (2) ITN 8,7
TC Sparkasse Imst 1
Walter Binder (2) ITN 8,3
TC Ebbs 1
6:7, 0:6 anzeigen
Mi, 10.06.2020 10:00 Walter Binder (2) ITN 8,3
TC Ebbs 1
Günther Rendl (3) ITN 9,1
TC Rum 1
6:1, 6:1 anzeigen

Doppel Sommer 2020

Herren 75 LLA

Datum Heim Gast Sätze Spielbericht
Mi, 24.06.2020 10:00 Gerd Wörndle (2) ITN 8,2
Hans Wenzel (3) ITN 8,1
TC Raiffeisen Schwaz 1
Gerhard Frank (1) ITN 8,3
Walter Binder (2) ITN 8,3
TC Ebbs 1
6:4, 6:2 anzeigen
Mi, 17.06.2020 10:00 Reinhold Hanel (2) ITN 8,7
Werner Linser (8) ITN 10,1
TC Sparkasse Imst 1
Walter Binder (2) ITN 8,3
Siegfried Aniser (5) ITN 9,2
TC Ebbs 1
7:5, 6:4 anzeigen
Mi, 10.06.2020 10:00 Walter Binder (2) ITN 8,3
Siegfried Aniser (5) ITN 9,2
TC Ebbs 1
Eduard Pranter (5) ITN 9,5
Richard Bauer (4) ITN 9,2
TC Rum 1
6:1, 6:4 anzeigen

Sommer 2020, TC Auto Bernhard Langkampfen (60053)

Bilanz der Saison

Einzel Doppel Gesamt
1:2 1:2 2:4

Einzel Sommer 2020

Herren 70 LLB

Datum Heim Gast Sätze Spielbericht
Mo, 20.07.2020 10:00 Rudolf Sauerwein (2) ITN 8,4
TC Raiba Ehrwald 1
Walter Binder (2) ITN 8,3
TC Langkampfen 1
6:3, 4:6, 6:10 anzeigen
Mo, 22.06.2020 10:00 Walter Binder (1) ITN 8,3
TC Langkampfen 1
Egon Wenzel (2) ITN 7,8
TC Rum 1
2:6, 2:6 anzeigen
Mo, 08.06.2020 10:00 Gerhard Mey (1) ITN 7,6
TC Kundl 1
Walter Binder (1) ITN 8,3
TC Langkampfen 1
6:0, 6:2 anzeigen

Doppel Sommer 2020

Herren 70 LLB

Datum Heim Gast Sätze Spielbericht
Mo, 20.07.2020 10:00 Robert Pirker (1) ITN 8,1
Bruno Wörndle (5) ITN 9,8
TC Raiba Ehrwald 1
Walter Binder (2) ITN 8,3
Manfred Randisek (3) ITN 9,7
TC Langkampfen 1
4:6, 2:6 anzeigen
Mo, 22.06.2020 10:00 Walter Binder (1) ITN 8,3
Hermann Bichler (7) ITN 10,2
TC Langkampfen 1
Hannes Unteregger (1) ITN 8,1
Egon Wenzel (2) ITN 7,8
TC Rum 1
1:6, 1:6 anzeigen
Mo, 08.06.2020 10:00 Hans Edenstrasser (2) ITN 7,9
Robert Keil (4) ITN 8,8
TC Kundl 1
Walter Binder (1) ITN 8,3
Josef Engl (6) ITN 9,8
TC Langkampfen 1
6:1, 6:2 anzeigen