Zum Inhalt springen

Alfred Zingerle TTV

Lizenznummer 3675
Geschlecht Männlich
Alter 70 Jahre (1950)
Verein TC Vomp (60110)
ITN Austria Spielstärke 9,931

Mannschaftsergebnisse

Gesamt Bilanz

Einzel Doppel Gesamt
5:26 6:25 11:51

Sommer 2020, TC Vomp (60110)

Bilanz der Saison

Einzel Doppel Gesamt
0:3 1:8 1:11

Einzel Sommer 2020

Herren 65 LLB LLB 2

Datum Heim Gast Sätze Spielbericht
Do, 16.07.2020 10:00 Alfred Zingerle (8) ITN 9,9
TC Vomp 1
Hermann Hausberger (8) ITN 9,2
TC Sparkasse Fügen 1
3:6, 6:4, 5:7 anzeigen
Do, 25.06.2020 10:00 Alfred Zingerle (8) ITN 9,9
TC Vomp 1
Paul Thürner (5) ITN 8,6
TC Ebbs 2
4:6, 7:5, 4:10 anzeigen
Do, 18.06.2020 10:00 Josef Klaunzer (5) ITN 8,3
TC Wildschönau 1
Alfred Zingerle (8) ITN 9,9
TC Vomp 1
6:4, 6:1 anzeigen

Doppel Sommer 2020

Herren 65 LLB LLB 2

Datum Heim Gast Sätze Spielbericht
Do, 16.07.2020 10:00 Eugen Niederbacher (2) ITN 8,6
Alfred Zingerle (8) ITN 9,9
TC Vomp 1
Edgar Vedder (4) ITN 8,1
Hermann Hausberger (8) ITN 9,2
TC Sparkasse Fügen 1
3:6, 2:6 anzeigen
Do, 09.07.2020 10:00 Helmut Mair (7) ITN 9,8
Alfred Zingerle (8) ITN 9,9
TC Vomp 1
Alois Jagotitsch (7) ITN 10,0
Ossi Priglinger (2) ITN 8,7
TC Kirchdorf-Erpfendorf 1
4:6, 4:6 anzeigen
Do, 02.07.2020 10:00 Siegfried Hofreiter (1) ITN 8,1
Alfred Zingerle (8) ITN 9,9
TC Vomp 1
Hannes Bramböck (1) ITN 6,8
Johann Zimmermann (3) ITN 8,8
UTC Itter 1
3:6, 0:6 anzeigen
Do, 25.06.2020 10:00 Peter Orgler (2) ITN 8,9
Alfred Zingerle (8) ITN 9,9
TC Vomp 1
Peter Schmidt (2) ITN 8,5
Harald Maurer (4) ITN 8,2
TC Ebbs 2
3:6, 0:6 anzeigen
Do, 11.06.2020 10:00 Franz Hager (1) ITN 7,3
Otto Auer (3) ITN 7,7
TC Kirchbichl 1
Eugen Niederbacher (3) ITN 8,6
Alfred Zingerle (8) ITN 9,9
TC Vomp 1
6:3, 6:1 anzeigen

Herren 60 Doppel BL1 2

Datum Heim Gast Sätze Spielbericht
Mi, 15.07.2020 10:00 Andreas Sailer (9) ITN 9,6
Alfred Zingerle (11) ITN 9,9
TC Vomp 1
Ernst Hassler (2) ITN 7,7
Robert Braunegger (5) ITN 8,8
TC Schlitters-Bruck-Strass 1
2:6, 0:6 anzeigen
Mi, 17.06.2020 10:00 Andreas Sailer (9) ITN 9,6
Alfred Zingerle (11) ITN 9,9
TC Vomp 1
Herbert Seiwald (9) ITN 8,9
Reinhard Hutter (11) ITN 8,9
TC Absam 1
6:3, 1:6, 4:10 anzeigen
Mi, 10.06.2020 10:00 Rupert Rieger (6) ITN 9,2
Erich Oberacher (7) ITN 9,6
TSV Fulpmes 1
Helmut Mair (10) ITN 9,8
Alfred Zingerle (11) ITN 9,9
TC Vomp 1
4:6, 6:0, 7:10 anzeigen
Mi, 10.06.2020 10:00 Heinz Eigentler (3) ITN 8,3
Rupert Rieger (6) ITN 9,2
TSV Fulpmes 1
Otto Kunz (5) ITN 8,9
Alfred Zingerle (11) ITN 9,9
TC Vomp 1
7:5, 7:6 anzeigen