Zum Inhalt springen

Rene Geisler TTV

Lizenznummer 540
Geschlecht Männlich
Alter 45 Jahre (1975)
Verein SPG TC Ried-Kaltenbach/Uderns (60161)
ITN Austria Spielstärke 4,953

Mannschaftsergebnisse

Gesamt Bilanz

Einzel Doppel Gesamt
71:50 73:35 144:85

Sommer 2020, SPG TC Ried-Kaltenbach/Uderns (60161)

Bilanz der Saison

Einzel Doppel Gesamt
3:6 4:2 7:8

Einzel Sommer 2020

Herren 45 LLB 2

Datum Heim Gast Sätze Spielbericht
Sa, 25.07.2020 13:00 Gerd Binder (2) ITN 5,7
TC Kundl 1
Rene Geisler (1) ITN 5,0
SPG Ried-K./Uderns 1
1:6, 0:6 anzeigen
Sa, 18.07.2020 13:00 Günther Pfluger (2) ITN 5,4
TC Thiersee 1
Rene Geisler (1) ITN 5,0
SPG Ried-K./Uderns 1
1:6, 1:6 anzeigen
Sa, 04.07.2020 13:00 Rene Geisler (1) ITN 5,0
SPG Ried-K./Uderns 1
Bernhard Dablander (1) ITN 4,7
TC Westendorf 1
4:6, 1:6 anzeigen
Sa, 27.06.2020 13:00 Rene Geisler (1) ITN 5,0
SPG Ried-K./Uderns 1
Ingo Noichl (1) ITN 4,6
TC Kirchdorf-Erpfendorf 1
2:6, 2:6 anzeigen
Sa, 20.06.2020 13:00 Georg Stöckl (2) ITN 4,7
TC Sparkasse Fügen 1
Rene Geisler (1) ITN 5,0
SPG Ried-K./Uderns 1
6:2, 6:3 anzeigen
Sa, 13.06.2020 13:00 Rene Geisler (1) ITN 5,0
SPG Ried-K./Uderns 1
Markus Moser (2) ITN 5,0
TC Ebbs 1
1:6, 7:5, 7:10 anzeigen
Sa, 06.06.2020 13:00 Markus Wechselberger (1) ITN 5,5
TC Raika Hippach 1
Rene Geisler (1) ITN 5,0
SPG Ried-K./Uderns 1
4:6, 5:7 anzeigen

Herren BL1 2

Datum Heim Gast Sätze Spielbericht
So, 28.06.2020 09:00 Rene Geisler (2) ITN 5,0
SPG Ried-K./Uderns 1
Christoph Döttelmayer (6) ITN 4,8
TC Sparkasse Fügen 2
0:6, 1:6 anzeigen
So, 07.06.2020 09:00 Lucas Leitenstorfer (2) ITN 4,1
TSV Mils 1
Rene Geisler (2) ITN 5,0
SPG Ried-K./Uderns 1
6:0, 6:1 anzeigen

Doppel Sommer 2020

Herren 45 LLB 2

Datum Heim Gast Sätze Spielbericht
Sa, 25.07.2020 13:00 Alexander Winkler (3) ITN 5,8
Erich Schnaitl (7) ITN 6,5
TC Kundl 1
Rene Geisler (1) ITN 5,0
Helmut Flörl (13) ITN 6,7
SPG Ried-K./Uderns 1
3:6, 3:6 anzeigen
Sa, 18.07.2020 13:00 Günther Pfluger (2) ITN 5,4
Hannes Pirchmoser (5) ITN 5,8
TC Thiersee 1
Rene Geisler (1) ITN 5,0
Helmut Flörl (13) ITN 6,7
SPG Ried-K./Uderns 1
1:6, 1:6 anzeigen
Sa, 04.07.2020 13:00 Rene Geisler (1) ITN 5,0
Josef Herzog (4) ITN 5,8
SPG Ried-K./Uderns 1
Bernhard Dablander (1) ITN 4,7
Fritz jun. Marksteiner (3) ITN 5,7
TC Westendorf 1
5:7, 5:7 anzeigen
Sa, 06.06.2020 13:00 Markus Wechselberger (1) ITN 5,5
Konrad Stadler (4) ITN 6,1
TC Raika Hippach 1
Rene Geisler (1) ITN 5,0
Josef Herzog (4) ITN 5,8
SPG Ried-K./Uderns 1
2:6, 4:6 anzeigen

Herren BL1 2

Datum Heim Gast Sätze Spielbericht
So, 12.07.2020 09:00 Roland Eberharter (11) ITN 5,8
Rene Geisler (2) ITN 5,0
SPG Ried-K./Uderns 1
Patrik Kübler (4) ITN 5,1
Tobias Endres (5) ITN 5,4
TK IEV MED-EL 2
6:2, 6:4 anzeigen
So, 28.06.2020 09:00 Rene Geisler (2) ITN 5,0
Roland Eberharter (11) ITN 5,8
SPG Ried-K./Uderns 1
Dennis Aberle (1) ITN 4,3
Michael Alber (9) ITN 5,7
TC Sparkasse Fügen 2
4:6, 1:6 anzeigen