Zum Inhalt springen

Roland Eberharter TTV

Lizenznummer 1922
Geschlecht Männlich
Alter 42 Jahre (1978)
Verein SPG TC Ried-Kaltenbach/Uderns (60161)
ITN Austria Spielstärke 5,825

Mannschaftsergebnisse

Gesamt Bilanz

Einzel Doppel Gesamt
53:69 95:42 148:111

Sommer 2020, SPG TC Ried-Kaltenbach/Uderns (60161)

Bilanz der Saison

Einzel Doppel Gesamt
2:0 5:2 7:2

Einzel Sommer 2020

Herren BL3 2

Datum Heim Gast Sätze Spielbericht
So, 26.07.2020 09:00 Roland Eberharter (5) ITN 5,8
SPG Ried-K./Uderns 2
Mario Spörr (3) ITN 6,7
TC Aldrans 2
6:1, 6:1 anzeigen

Herren BL1 2

Datum Heim Gast Sätze Spielbericht
So, 05.07.2020 09:00 Florian Weichselbaumer (18) ITN 8,0
TSV Raiba Hall 2
Roland Eberharter (11) ITN 5,8
SPG Ried-K./Uderns 1
2:6, 4:6 anzeigen

Doppel Sommer 2020

Herren BL3 2

Datum Heim Gast Sätze Spielbericht
So, 26.07.2020 09:00 Roland Eberharter (5) ITN 5,8
Mathias Klocker (30) ITN 9,6
SPG Ried-K./Uderns 2
Rene Paterno (7) ITN 7,3
Jonathan Scherzinger (14) ITN 8,2
TC Aldrans 2
6:1, 3:6, 12:10 anzeigen

Herren BL1 2

Datum Heim Gast Sätze Spielbericht
So, 19.07.2020 09:00 Noah Kerschdorfer (8) ITN 5,6
Roland Eberharter (11) ITN 5,8
SPG Ried-K./Uderns 1
Michael Wierer (2) ITN 4,5
Matthias Tarmann (13) ITN 8,4
TC Stumm 1
6:3, 4:6, 10:7 anzeigen
So, 12.07.2020 09:00 Roland Eberharter (11) ITN 5,8
Rene Geisler (2) ITN 5,0
SPG Ried-K./Uderns 1
Patrik Kübler (4) ITN 5,1
Tobias Endres (5) ITN 5,4
TK IEV MED-EL 2
6:2, 6:4 anzeigen
So, 05.07.2020 09:00 Florian Weichselbaumer (18) ITN 8,0
Lorenz Held (14) ITN 7,0
TSV Raiba Hall 2
Roland Eberharter (11) ITN 5,8
Martin Eberharter (8) ITN 5,6
SPG Ried-K./Uderns 1
1:6, 4:6 anzeigen
So, 28.06.2020 09:00 Rene Geisler (2) ITN 5,0
Roland Eberharter (11) ITN 5,8
SPG Ried-K./Uderns 1
Dennis Aberle (1) ITN 4,3
Michael Alber (9) ITN 5,7
TC Sparkasse Fügen 2
4:6, 1:6 anzeigen
So, 21.06.2020 09:00 Maximilian Tipotsch (10) ITN 5,9
David Hanser (13) ITN 7,4
TC Raika Hippach 1
Roland Eberharter (9) ITN 5,8
Leo Spaur (11) ITN 5,8
SPG Ried-K./Uderns 1
3:6, 1:6 anzeigen
So, 07.06.2020 09:00 Harald Rier (1) ITN 4,8
Lucas Leitenstorfer (2) ITN 4,1
TSV Mils 1
Mathias Fasching (1) ITN 3,9
Roland Eberharter (9) ITN 5,8
SPG Ried-K./Uderns 1
6:1, 4:6, 10:4 anzeigen