Zum Inhalt springen

Benedikt Mangott TTV

Lizenznummer 285419
Geschlecht Männlich
Alter 18 Jahre (2003)
Verein SPG Absam/Hall-Schönegg (60172)
ITN Austria Spielstärke 8,220

Mannschaftsergebnisse

Gesamt Bilanz

Einzel Doppel Gesamt
8:15 8:12 16:27

Sommer 2021, SPG Absam/Hall-Schönegg (60172)

Bilanz der Saison

Einzel Doppel Gesamt
4:3 2:4 6:7

Einzel Sommer 2021

Herren BL2 4

Datum Heim Gast Sätze Spielbericht
So, 04.07.2021 09:00 Benedikt Mangott (23) ITN 8,2
SPG Absam/Hall-Schönegg 3
Daniel Frischmann (28) ITN 8,3
TC Wattens 2
6:2, 7:5 anzeigen
So, 27.06.2021 09:00 Dominik Kittinger (22) ITN 7,5
TSV Raiba Hall 2
Benedikt Mangott (23) ITN 8,2
SPG Absam/Hall-Schönegg 3
6:0, 6:1 anzeigen
So, 20.06.2021 09:00 Benedikt Mangott (25) ITN 8,2
SPG Absam/Hall-Schönegg 3
Maximilian Nachbaur (19) ITN 8,4
TC Parkclub Igls 3
6:1, 6:2 anzeigen
So, 13.06.2021 09:00 Benedikt Mangott (25) ITN 8,2
SPG Absam/Hall-Schönegg 3
Daniel Neuhuber (16) ITN 7,9
TK IEV MED-EL 4
3:6, 3:6 anzeigen
So, 06.06.2021 09:00 Luca Giuliano (13) ITN 8,4
TC Rum 1
Benedikt Mangott (27) ITN 8,2
SPG Absam/Hall-Schönegg 3
4:6, 3:6 anzeigen
Do, 03.06.2021 09:00 Patrick Haller (10) ITN 7,8
TC Thaur 1
Benedikt Mangott (27) ITN 8,2
SPG Absam/Hall-Schönegg 3
4:6, 4:6 anzeigen
So, 30.05.2021 09:00 Benedikt Mangott (27) ITN 8,2
SPG Absam/Hall-Schönegg 3
Fritz Dopfer (6) ITN 5,7
SV Rinn 1
0:6, 1:6 anzeigen

Doppel Sommer 2021

Herren BL2 4

Datum Heim Gast Sätze Spielbericht
So, 04.07.2021 09:00 Benedikt Mangott (23) ITN 8,2
David Seidl (28) ITN 8,6
SPG Absam/Hall-Schönegg 3
Daniel Gapp (29) ITN 8,8
David Hammer (33) ITN 9,1
TC Wattens 2
6:2, 6:3 anzeigen
So, 20.06.2021 09:00 Benedikt Mangott (25) ITN 8,2
David Seidl (29) ITN 8,6
SPG Absam/Hall-Schönegg 3
Maximilian Nachbaur (19) ITN 8,4
Simon Pellarin (21) ITN 8,5
TC Parkclub Igls 3
7:6, 6:2 anzeigen
So, 13.06.2021 09:00 Florian Wanker (18) ITN 7,7
Benedikt Mangott (25) ITN 8,2
SPG Absam/Hall-Schönegg 3
Maximilian Reitter (7) ITN 6,5
Matthias Reitter (13) ITN 7,4
TK IEV MED-EL 4
0:6, 6:3, 8:10 anzeigen
So, 06.06.2021 09:00 Johannes Wilhalm (14) ITN 7,6
Michael Kern (6) ITN 6,1
TC Rum 1
Robert Seekircher (15) ITN 7,5
Benedikt Mangott (27) ITN 8,2
SPG Absam/Hall-Schönegg 3
6:3, 4:6, 10:8 anzeigen
Do, 03.06.2021 09:00 Bernhard Nagl (4) ITN 5,9
Emanuel Walser (26) ITN 8,9
TC Thaur 1
David Seidl (29) ITN 8,6
Benedikt Mangott (27) ITN 8,2
SPG Absam/Hall-Schönegg 3
6:3, 6:7, 10:5 anzeigen
So, 30.05.2021 09:00 Andreas Schweiger (3) ITN 6,1
Benedikt Mangott (27) ITN 8,2
SPG Absam/Hall-Schönegg 3
Andreas Omminger (5) ITN 5,3
Fritz Dopfer (6) ITN 5,7
SV Rinn 1
2:6, 4:6 anzeigen