Zum Inhalt springen

Ernst Ferdik TTV

Lizenznummer 84693
Geschlecht Männlich
Alter 70 Jahre (1949)
Verein TC Wattens (60113)
ITN Austria Spielstärke 8,344

Mannschaftsergebnisse

Gesamt Bilanz

Einzel Doppel Gesamt
55:61 56:57 111:118

Sommer 2019, TC Wattens (60113)

Bilanz der Saison

Einzel Doppel Gesamt
2:3 9:12 11:15

Einzel Sommer 2019

Herren 70 LLA

Datum Heim Gast Sätze Spielbericht
Mo, 24.06.2019 10:00 Ernst Ferdik (6) ITN 8,3
TC Wattens 1
Klaus Pointner (8) ITN 7,8
TC Raiffeisen Schwaz 1
7:6, 5:7, 8:10 anzeigen
Mo, 17.06.2019 10:00 Wolfgang Biegenzahn (3) ITN 6,8
TC Raiba Steinach 1
Ernst Ferdik (6) ITN 8,3
TC Wattens 1
6:0, 6:3 anzeigen
Mo, 03.06.2019 10:00 Ernst Ferdik (8) ITN 8,3
TC Wattens 1
Alfredo Giacchino (11) ITN 9,1
TC Ebbs 1
7:6, 6:1 anzeigen
Mo, 27.05.2019 10:00 Ernst Ferdik (8) ITN 8,3
TC Wattens 1
Peter Kopsch (6) ITN 7,9
TC Sparkasse Kufstein 1
3:6, 0:6 anzeigen

Herren 65 LLB 1

Datum Heim Gast Sätze Spielbericht
Do, 13.06.2019 10:00 Ernst Ferdik (10) ITN 8,3
TC Wattens 1
Reinhard Kinzner (13) ITN 9,6
TC Völs 1
6:0, 6:0 anzeigen

Doppel Sommer 2019

Herren 70 LLA

Datum Heim Gast Sätze Spielbericht
Mo, 24.06.2019 10:00 Gerd Baumann (5) ITN 8,3
Ernst Ferdik (6) ITN 8,3
TC Wattens 1
Hugo Walter (3) ITN 6,3
Klaus Pointner (8) ITN 7,8
TC Raiffeisen Schwaz 1
3:6, 0:6 anzeigen
Mo, 17.06.2019 10:00 Anton Larcher (4) ITN 7,2
Alois Güttersberger (5) ITN 7,6
TC Raiba Steinach 1
Ernst Ferdik (6) ITN 8,3
Gerd Baumann (5) ITN 8,3
TC Wattens 1
6:2, 6:2 anzeigen
Mo, 03.06.2019 10:00 Gerd Baumann (5) ITN 8,3
Ernst Ferdik (8) ITN 8,3
TC Wattens 1
Anton Brucker (7) ITN 8,0
Alfredo Giacchino (11) ITN 9,1
TC Ebbs 1
5:7, 6:3, 10:8 anzeigen
Mo, 27.05.2019 10:00 Gerd Baumann (5) ITN 8,3
Ernst Ferdik (8) ITN 8,3
TC Wattens 1
Peter Lasser (5) ITN 7,5
Robert Köstlinger (7) ITN 8,2
TC Sparkasse Kufstein 1
3:6, 0:6 anzeigen
Mo, 06.05.2019 10:00 Karl-Heinz Suckert (6) ITN 6,6
Helmut Pitter (9) ITN 7,5
TK IEV MED-EL 1
Gerd Baumann (5) ITN 8,3
Ernst Ferdik (8) ITN 8,3
TC Wattens 1
6:7, 6:4, 12:10 anzeigen

Herren 60 Doppel BL1 2

Datum Heim Gast Sätze Spielbericht
Mi, 19.06.2019 10:00 Ernst Ferdik (15) ITN 8,3
Manuel Colomer (18) ITN 9,1
TC Wattens 1
Johann Geisler (6) ITN 6,9
Max Stiegler (7) ITN 7,8
TC Stumm 1
0:6, 2:6 anzeigen
Mi, 19.06.2019 10:00 Ernst Ferdik (15) ITN 8,3
Erwin Tiefenbrunner (11) ITN 8,2
TC Wattens 1
Johann Geisler (6) ITN 6,9
Hansjörg Fankhauser (5) ITN 6,9
TC Stumm 1
2:6, 2:6 anzeigen
Mi, 12.06.2019 10:00 Ludwig Lochbihler (13) ITN 8,0
Hannes Margreiter (15) ITN 8,2
TC Sparkasse Kramsach 1
Gerd Baumann (14) ITN 8,3
Ernst Ferdik (15) ITN 8,3
TC Wattens 1
6:4, 6:7, 10:0 anzeigen
Mi, 12.06.2019 10:00 Josef Wenschur (5) ITN 7,5
Hannes Margreiter (15) ITN 8,2
TC Sparkasse Kramsach 1
Hans Knapp (6) ITN 7,2
Ernst Ferdik (15) ITN 8,3
TC Wattens 1
1:6, 2:6 anzeigen
Mi, 05.06.2019 10:00 Johann Ager (5) ITN 7,6
Robert Settari (6) ITN 8,1
UTC Itter 1
Ernst Ferdik (17) ITN 8,3
Gerd Baumann (14) ITN 8,3
TC Wattens 1
4:6, 2:6 anzeigen
Mi, 05.06.2019 10:00 Alois Sieberer (2) ITN 6,6
Robert Settari (6) ITN 8,1
UTC Itter 1
Hans Knapp (6) ITN 7,2
Ernst Ferdik (17) ITN 8,3
TC Wattens 1
2:6, 4:6 anzeigen
Fr, 31.05.2019 10:00 Gerd Baumann (14) ITN 8,3
Ernst Ferdik (17) ITN 8,3
TC Wattens 1
Edgar Vedder (4) ITN 7,2
Hans Brugger (6) ITN 8,3
TC Sparkasse Fügen 1
2:6, 2:6 anzeigen
Fr, 31.05.2019 10:00 Manfred Thaler (4) ITN 7,0
Ernst Ferdik (17) ITN 8,3
TC Wattens 1
Max Wildauer (1) ITN 6,3
Hermann Hausberger (8) ITN 8,9
TC Sparkasse Fügen 1
6:4, 3:6, 8:10 anzeigen
Mi, 22.05.2019 10:00 Helmuth Knapp (6) ITN 6,8
Ernst Ferdik (17) ITN 8,3
TC Wattens 1
Dieter Magauer (4) ITN 7,5
Kurt Maurer (12) ITN 9,1
TC Aldrans 1
7:5, 6:7, 10:6 anzeigen
Mi, 15.05.2019 10:00 Josef Blaikner (8) ITN 8,0
Johann Zimmermann (9) ITN 8,0
TC Kirchbichl 1
Erwin Tiefenbrunner (12) ITN 8,2
Ernst Ferdik (17) ITN 8,3
TC Wattens 1
6:1, 7:5 anzeigen
Mi, 15.05.2019 10:00 Otto Auer (4) ITN 7,0
Johann Zimmermann (9) ITN 8,0
TC Kirchbichl 1
Helmuth Knapp (6) ITN 6,8
Ernst Ferdik (17) ITN 8,3
TC Wattens 1
4:6, 5:7 anzeigen

Herren 65 LLB 1

Datum Heim Gast Sätze Spielbericht
Do, 13.06.2019 10:00 Hans Knapp (4) ITN 7,2
Ernst Ferdik (10) ITN 8,3
TC Wattens 1
Ernst Müller (6) ITN 8,4
Helmut Hangl (8) ITN 8,4
TC Völs 1
6:1, 6:0 anzeigen
Do, 30.05.2019 10:00 Hans Knapp (3) ITN 7,2
Ernst Ferdik (11) ITN 8,3
TC Wattens 1
Wilfried Lentsch (2) ITN 7,3
Manfred Reinalter (10) ITN 8,6
ITC Ibk. Tennisclub 1
7:5, 1:6, 10:5 anzeigen
Do, 23.05.2019 10:00 Paul Aste (2) ITN 6,4
Reinhard Pittracher (7) ITN 8,1
SV Reutte 1
Hans Knapp (3) ITN 7,2
Ernst Ferdik (11) ITN 8,3
TC Wattens 1
6:0, 6:4 anzeigen
Do, 16.05.2019 10:00 Herbert Kronlechner (4) ITN 8,9
Gerhard Schirmer (10) ITN 9,8
TC Hungerburg 1
Hans Knapp (3) ITN 7,2
Ernst Ferdik (11) ITN 8,3
TC Wattens 1
4:6, 2:6 anzeigen
Do, 09.05.2019 10:00 Hans Knapp (3) ITN 7,2
Ernst Ferdik (11) ITN 8,3
TC Wattens 1
Bernd Egg (5) ITN 6,6
Dietmar Graup (8) ITN 7,3
TC Parkclub Igls 1
3:6, 4:6 anzeigen