Zum Inhalt springen

Johannes Schuster TTV

Lizenznummer 408770
Geschlecht Männlich
Alter 49 Jahre (1970)
Verein SPG TC Ried-Kaltenbach/Uderns (60161)
ITN Austria Spielstärke 7,697

Mannschaftsergebnisse

Gesamt Bilanz

Einzel Doppel Gesamt
4:12 6:9 10:21

Sommer 2019, SPG TC Ried-Kaltenbach/Uderns (60161)

Bilanz der Saison

Einzel Doppel Gesamt
1:12 5:7 6:19

Einzel Sommer 2019

Herren BL3 2

Datum Heim Gast Sätze Spielbericht
So, 30.06.2019 09:00 Johannes Schuster (20) ITN 7,7
SPG Ried-K./Uderns 2
Hans Fasching (3) ITN 6,3
TC Stumm 2
0:6, 1:6 anzeigen
So, 23.06.2019 09:00 Markus Wechselberger (2) ITN 5,2
TC Raika Hippach 2
Johannes Schuster (20) ITN 7,7
SPG Ried-K./Uderns 2
6:1, 6:1 anzeigen
So, 16.06.2019 09:00 Johannes Schuster (20) ITN 7,7
SPG Ried-K./Uderns 2
Christian Niederhauser (12) ITN 6,5
SPG Absam/Hall-Schönegg 3
6:7, 4:6 anzeigen
So, 02.06.2019 09:00 Sinisa Vujinovic (22) ITN 7,0
TC Sparkasse Fügen 3
Johannes Schuster (20) ITN 7,7
SPG Ried-K./Uderns 2
6:2, 1:6, 6:4 anzeigen
Do, 30.05.2019 09:00 Jürgen Haltmeier (4) ITN 7,2
Sparkassen-TC West 2
Johannes Schuster (20) ITN 7,7
SPG Ried-K./Uderns 2
6:3, 7:5 anzeigen
So, 26.05.2019 09:00 Johannes Schuster (20) ITN 7,7
SPG Ried-K./Uderns 2
Lukas Villgrater (5) ITN 6,5
TC Raiba Steinach 1
3:6, 1:6 anzeigen
So, 19.05.2019 09:00 Marcus Friedrich (5) ITN 4,6
TC Götzens 1
Johannes Schuster (20) ITN 7,7
SPG Ried-K./Uderns 2
6:0, 6:2 anzeigen

Herren 45 BL1 3

Datum Heim Gast Sätze Spielbericht
Sa, 29.06.2019 13:00 Matthias Künig (3) ITN 6,2
TC Raiffeisen Stans 1
Johannes Schuster (15) ITN 7,7
SPG Ried-K./Uderns 2
6:1, 5:7, 10:3 anzeigen
Sa, 22.06.2019 13:00 Johannes Schuster (15) ITN 7,7
SPG Ried-K./Uderns 2
Wolfgang Bliem (8) ITN 6,7
TC Kundl 1
2:6, 6:4, 8:10 anzeigen
Sa, 15.06.2019 13:00 Johannes Schuster (15) ITN 7,7
SPG Ried-K./Uderns 2
Hannes Hosp (9) ITN 6,7
TC Kolsass 2
4:6, 6:3, 7:10 anzeigen
Sa, 25.05.2019 13:00 Johannes Fiechtl (2) ITN 6,3
TC Stumm 1
Johannes Schuster (15) ITN 7,7
SPG Ried-K./Uderns 2
6:2, 6:4 anzeigen
Sa, 18.05.2019 13:00 Werner Salzburger (5) ITN 7,0
TC Raika Bad Häring 1
Johannes Schuster (15) ITN 7,7
SPG Ried-K./Uderns 2
6:7, 6:3, 7:10 anzeigen
Sa, 11.05.2019 13:00 Johannes Schuster (15) ITN 7,7
SPG Ried-K./Uderns 2
Manfred Eberhart (8) ITN 7,7
TC Zell am Ziller 1
2:6, 4:6 anzeigen

Doppel Sommer 2019

Herren BL3 2

Datum Heim Gast Sätze Spielbericht
So, 30.06.2019 09:00 Johannes Schuster (20) ITN 7,7
Hansjörg Rieder (21) ITN 8,2
SPG Ried-K./Uderns 2
Hans Fasching (3) ITN 6,3
Franz Moser (4) ITN 7,0
TC Stumm 2
5:7, 3:6 anzeigen
So, 23.06.2019 09:00 Markus Wechselberger (2) ITN 5,2
Philip Huber (24) ITN 9,9
TC Raika Hippach 2
Johannes Schuster (20) ITN 7,7
Sebastian Schuster (24) ITN 9,2
SPG Ried-K./Uderns 2
6:1, 6:0 anzeigen
So, 16.06.2019 09:00 Johannes Schuster (20) ITN 7,7
Maximilian Rauch (25) ITN 9,4
SPG Ried-K./Uderns 2
Martin Aichholzer (28) ITN 8,5
Christian Niederhauser (12) ITN 6,5
SPG Absam/Hall-Schönegg 3
6:3, 3:6, 4:10 anzeigen
So, 02.06.2019 09:00 Sinisa Vujinovic (22) ITN 7,0
Harald Rainer (34) ITN 9,7
TC Sparkasse Fügen 3
Johannes Schuster (20) ITN 7,7
Hansjörg Rieder (22) ITN 8,2
SPG Ried-K./Uderns 2
4:6, 5:7 anzeigen
Do, 30.05.2019 09:00 Jürgen Haltmeier (4) ITN 7,2
Martin Hackl (16) ITN 8,2
Sparkassen-TC West 2
Johannes Schuster (20) ITN 7,7
Luca Rieder (27) ITN 9,9
SPG Ried-K./Uderns 2
6:3, 6:2 anzeigen
So, 26.05.2019 09:00 Johannes Schuster (20) ITN 7,7
Hansjörg Rieder (22) ITN 8,2
SPG Ried-K./Uderns 2
Lukas Villgrater (5) ITN 6,5
Matthias Peer (11) ITN 8,1
TC Raiba Steinach 1
6:4, 4:6, 10:7 anzeigen
So, 19.05.2019 09:00 Marcus Friedrich (5) ITN 4,6
Matthias Friedrich (23) ITN 8,6
TC Götzens 1
Johannes Schuster (20) ITN 7,7
Maximilian Rauch (25) ITN 9,4
SPG Ried-K./Uderns 2
6:0, 6:4 anzeigen

Herren 45 BL1 3

Datum Heim Gast Sätze Spielbericht
Sa, 29.06.2019 13:00 Stefan Heiß (2) ITN 6,3
Rene Tiefenbacher (12) ITN 8,0
TC Raiffeisen Stans 1
Johannes Schuster (15) ITN 7,7
Hansjörg Rieder (19) ITN 8,2
SPG Ried-K./Uderns 2
6:4, 6:7, 10:5 anzeigen
Sa, 22.06.2019 13:00 Johannes Schuster (15) ITN 7,7
Hansjörg Rieder (19) ITN 8,2
SPG Ried-K./Uderns 2
Christian Bichler (9) ITN 7,1
Wolfgang Wieser (13) ITN 7,9
TC Kundl 1
7:5, 6:3 anzeigen
Sa, 25.05.2019 13:00 Mario Reisenbichler (1) ITN 5,9
Georg Wechselberger (8) ITN 8,8
TC Stumm 1
Johannes Schuster (15) ITN 7,7
Hansjörg Rieder (19) ITN 8,2
SPG Ried-K./Uderns 2
7:6, 6:4 anzeigen
Sa, 18.05.2019 13:00 Werner Salzburger (5) ITN 7,0
Heinrich Eisenmann (8) ITN 7,5
TC Raika Bad Häring 1
Johannes Schuster (15) ITN 7,7
Wolfgang Resinger (16) ITN 7,7
SPG Ried-K./Uderns 2
4:6, 6:1, 9:11 anzeigen
Sa, 11.05.2019 13:00 Alexander Kerschdorfer (13) ITN 7,5
Johannes Schuster (15) ITN 7,7
SPG Ried-K./Uderns 2
Stefan Rieser (13) ITN 8,4
Andreas Pfister (16) ITN 9,5
TC Zell am Ziller 1
6:2, 6:1 anzeigen