Zum Inhalt springen

Johan Brolenius TTV

Lizenznummer 95896
Nationalität SWE
Geschlecht Männlich
Alter 44 Jahre (1977)
Verein TC Aldrans (60003)
ITN Austria Spielstärke 4,842

Mannschaftsergebnisse

Gesamt Bilanz

Einzel Doppel Gesamt
30:21 31:18 61:39

Sommer 2021, TC Aldrans (60003)

Bilanz der Saison

Einzel Doppel Gesamt
7:0 5:1 12:1

Einzel Sommer 2021

Herren 35 BL1 2

Datum Heim Gast Sätze Spielbericht
Sa, 10.07.2021 09:00 Johan Brolenius (5) ITN 4,8
TC Aldrans 1
Thomas Blasbichler (3) ITN 5,0
TSV Mils 1
6:4, 6:1 anzeigen
Sa, 03.07.2021 09:00 Johan Brolenius (5) ITN 4,8
TC Aldrans 1
Mathias Saltuari (11) ITN 6,5
TSV Raiba Hall 2
6:1, 6:2 anzeigen
Sa, 26.06.2021 09:00 Michael Kofler (9) ITN 6,6
Sparkassen-TC West 1
Johan Brolenius (6) ITN 4,8
TC Aldrans 1
1:6, 0:6 anzeigen
Sa, 19.06.2021 09:00 Johan Brolenius (6) ITN 4,8
TC Aldrans 1
Tobias Möltzner (5) ITN 5,5
TC Parkclub Igls 1
6:1, 6:1 anzeigen
Sa, 12.06.2021 09:00 David Zanon (5) ITN 5,5
TC Zirl 1
Johan Brolenius (6) ITN 4,8
TC Aldrans 1
1:6, 6:4, 3:10 anzeigen
Sa, 05.06.2021 09:00 Johan Brolenius (6) ITN 4,8
TC Aldrans 1
Matthias Bachmann (4) ITN 5,8
TC Kematen 1
6:0, 6:1 anzeigen
Sa, 29.05.2021 09:00 Martin Rainer (18) ITN 7,4
TC Götzens 1
Johan Brolenius (6) ITN 4,8
TC Aldrans 1
0:6, 0:6 anzeigen

Doppel Sommer 2021

Herren 35 BL1 2

Datum Heim Gast Sätze Spielbericht
Sa, 10.07.2021 09:00 Johan Brolenius (5) ITN 4,8
Fabian Perkhofer (8) ITN 5,9
TC Aldrans 1
Harald Rier (2) ITN 4,5
Andreas Schmidinger-Singer (4) ITN 5,0
TSV Mils 1
7:5, 6:3 anzeigen
Sa, 03.07.2021 09:00 Johan Brolenius (5) ITN 4,8
Mario Spörr (12) ITN 6,4
TC Aldrans 1
Daniel Tanzer (30) ITN 8,7
Bernhard Hofer (35) ITN 8,9
TSV Raiba Hall 2
6:0, 6:0 anzeigen
Sa, 26.06.2021 09:00 Alexander Hörtnagl (3) ITN 5,2
Michael Kofler (9) ITN 6,6
Sparkassen-TC West 1
Oliver Kolbitsch (3) ITN 4,7
Johan Brolenius (6) ITN 4,8
TC Aldrans 1
3:6, 2:6 anzeigen
Sa, 19.06.2021 09:00 Oliver Kolbitsch (4) ITN 4,7
Johan Brolenius (6) ITN 4,8
TC Aldrans 1
Armando Cocca (2) ITN 4,0
Florian Neuerer (6) ITN 5,6
TC Parkclub Igls 1
1:6, 3:6 anzeigen
Sa, 05.06.2021 09:00 Johan Brolenius (6) ITN 4,8
Mario Spörr (11) ITN 6,4
TC Aldrans 1
Michael Seebacher (2) ITN 5,6
Casper Helliesen (6) ITN 5,8
TC Kematen 1
7:6, 6:2 anzeigen
Sa, 29.05.2021 09:00 Gert Haller (13) ITN 6,9
Peter Schuler (33) ITN 9,2
TC Götzens 1
Johan Brolenius (6) ITN 4,8
Alexander Rella (14) ITN 6,4
TC Aldrans 1
0:6, 0:6 anzeigen

Sommer 2021, SPG Absam/Hall-Schönegg (60172)

Bilanz der Saison

Einzel Doppel Gesamt
4:2 3:3 7:5

Einzel Sommer 2021

Herren LL 1

Datum Heim Gast Sätze Spielbericht
So, 04.07.2021 09:00 Fabian Pfefferkorn (7) ITN 4,2
SPG Imst/Pitztal Tennis 1
Johan Brolenius (10) ITN 4,8
SPG Absam/Hall-Schönegg 1
7:6, 6:1 anzeigen
So, 27.06.2021 09:00 Johan Brolenius (11) ITN 4,8
SPG Absam/Hall-Schönegg 1
Stefan Leitgeb (5) ITN 4,4
TI Innsbruck 2
7:5, 6:3 anzeigen
So, 20.06.2021 09:00 Christian Zwierzina (6) ITN 5,2
ITC-ASKÖ 1
Johan Brolenius (13) ITN 4,8
SPG Absam/Hall-Schönegg 1
3:6, 3:6 anzeigen
So, 06.06.2021 09:00 Johan Brolenius (14) ITN 4,8
SPG Absam/Hall-Schönegg 1
Christian Pezzei (15) ITN 5,0
TC Seefeld 1
7:5, 6:2 anzeigen
Do, 03.06.2021 09:00 Johan Brolenius (14) ITN 4,8
SPG Absam/Hall-Schönegg 1
Gottlieb Ennemoser (9) ITN 5,1
SV Raika Längenfeld 1
6:4, 6:3 anzeigen
So, 30.05.2021 09:00 Noah Schultus (6) ITN 4,1
TC Pfaffenhofen 1
Johan Brolenius (14) ITN 4,8
SPG Absam/Hall-Schönegg 1
6:3, 1:6, 6:3 anzeigen

Doppel Sommer 2021

Herren LL 1

Datum Heim Gast Sätze Spielbericht
So, 04.07.2021 09:00 Daniel Pfefferkorn (1) ITN 3,4
Lukas Rittmeier (9) ITN 4,4
SPG Imst/Pitztal Tennis 1
Andreas Schrott (2) ITN 4,0
Johan Brolenius (10) ITN 4,8
SPG Absam/Hall-Schönegg 1
6:4, 6:2 anzeigen
So, 27.06.2021 09:00 Andreas Schrott (2) ITN 4,0
Johan Brolenius (11) ITN 4,8
SPG Absam/Hall-Schönegg 1
David Zach (4) ITN 4,3
Maruan Daoud (8) ITN 4,4
TI Innsbruck 2
6:4, 7:5 anzeigen
So, 20.06.2021 09:00 Robert Heinz-Erian (4) ITN 5,0
Benjamin Steinebach (9) ITN 6,1
ITC-ASKÖ 1
Thomas Mair (12) ITN 5,1
Johan Brolenius (13) ITN 4,8
SPG Absam/Hall-Schönegg 1
6:2, 3:6, 11:9 anzeigen
So, 06.06.2021 09:00 Zoran Djukanovic (3) ITN 4,0
Johan Brolenius (14) ITN 4,8
SPG Absam/Hall-Schönegg 1
Roland Hecker (3) ITN 3,6
Maximilian Ontiveros (5) ITN 3,7
TC Seefeld 1
4:6, 5:7 anzeigen
Do, 03.06.2021 09:00 Mario Unterkircher (6) ITN 4,5
Johan Brolenius (14) ITN 4,8
SPG Absam/Hall-Schönegg 1
Gottlieb Ennemoser (9) ITN 5,1
Lukas Waldhart (10) ITN 5,9
SV Raika Längenfeld 1
6:7, 6:0, 12:10 anzeigen
So, 30.05.2021 09:00 Tobias Fritzer (3) ITN 4,2
Andreas Wurm (11) ITN 5,9
TC Pfaffenhofen 1
Zeno Agreiter (3) ITN 4,2
Johan Brolenius (14) ITN 4,8
SPG Absam/Hall-Schönegg 1
6:7, 3:6 anzeigen