Zum Inhalt springen

Gerd Baumann TTV

Lizenznummer 76594
Geschlecht Männlich
Alter 75 Jahre (1944)
Verein TC Wattens (60113)
ITN Austria Spielstärke 8,347

Mannschaftsergebnisse

Gesamt Bilanz

Einzel Doppel Gesamt
35:61 46:64 81:125

Sommer 2019, TC Wattens (60113)

Bilanz der Saison

Einzel Doppel Gesamt
0:6 6:11 6:17

Einzel Sommer 2019

Herren 70 LLA

Datum Heim Gast Sätze Spielbericht
Mo, 01.07.2019 10:00 Gerd Baumann (5) ITN 8,3
TC Wattens 1
Richard Schöpf (5) ITN 7,7
TC Sparkasse Imst 1
4:6, 4:6 anzeigen
Do, 27.06.2019 10:00 Romuald Binder (4) ITN 7,7
TC Kundl 1
Gerd Baumann (5) ITN 8,3
TC Wattens 1
6:1, 7:5 anzeigen
Mo, 24.06.2019 10:00 Gerd Baumann (5) ITN 8,3
TC Wattens 1
Siegfried Niederstätter (4) ITN 6,4
TC Raiffeisen Schwaz 1
0:6, 1:6 anzeigen
Mo, 17.06.2019 10:00 Karl Feierl (2) ITN 6,8
TC Raiba Steinach 1
Gerd Baumann (5) ITN 8,3
TC Wattens 1
6:1, 6:2 anzeigen
Mo, 03.06.2019 10:00 Gerd Baumann (5) ITN 8,3
TC Wattens 1
Anton Brucker (7) ITN 8,0
TC Ebbs 1
3:6, 4:6 anzeigen

Herren 65 LLB 1

Datum Heim Gast Sätze Spielbericht
Do, 30.05.2019 10:00 Gerd Baumann (9) ITN 8,3
TC Wattens 1
Gerhard Zelger (7) ITN 8,3
ITC Ibk. Tennisclub 1
2:6, 1:6 anzeigen

Doppel Sommer 2019

Herren 70 LLA

Datum Heim Gast Sätze Spielbericht
Mo, 01.07.2019 10:00 Josef Perktold (3) ITN 8,0
Gerd Baumann (5) ITN 8,3
TC Wattens 1
Richard Schöpf (5) ITN 7,7
Bernd Schwaiger (6) ITN 7,8
TC Sparkasse Imst 1
4:6, 2:6 anzeigen
Do, 27.06.2019 10:00 Robert Keil (2) ITN 7,5
Hermann Schweinberger (8) ITN 8,4
TC Kundl 1
Gerd Baumann (5) ITN 8,3
Manuel Colomer (9) ITN 9,1
TC Wattens 1
3:6, 6:7 anzeigen
Mo, 24.06.2019 10:00 Gerd Baumann (5) ITN 8,3
Ernst Ferdik (6) ITN 8,3
TC Wattens 1
Hugo Walter (3) ITN 6,3
Klaus Pointner (8) ITN 7,8
TC Raiffeisen Schwaz 1
3:6, 0:6 anzeigen
Mo, 17.06.2019 10:00 Anton Larcher (4) ITN 7,2
Alois Güttersberger (5) ITN 7,6
TC Raiba Steinach 1
Ernst Ferdik (6) ITN 8,3
Gerd Baumann (5) ITN 8,3
TC Wattens 1
6:2, 6:2 anzeigen
Mo, 03.06.2019 10:00 Gerd Baumann (5) ITN 8,3
Ernst Ferdik (8) ITN 8,3
TC Wattens 1
Anton Brucker (7) ITN 8,0
Alfredo Giacchino (11) ITN 9,1
TC Ebbs 1
5:7, 6:3, 10:8 anzeigen
Mo, 27.05.2019 10:00 Gerd Baumann (5) ITN 8,3
Ernst Ferdik (8) ITN 8,3
TC Wattens 1
Peter Lasser (5) ITN 7,5
Robert Köstlinger (7) ITN 8,2
TC Sparkasse Kufstein 1
3:6, 0:6 anzeigen
Mo, 06.05.2019 10:00 Karl-Heinz Suckert (6) ITN 6,6
Helmut Pitter (9) ITN 7,5
TK IEV MED-EL 1
Gerd Baumann (5) ITN 8,3
Ernst Ferdik (8) ITN 8,3
TC Wattens 1
6:7, 6:4, 12:10 anzeigen

Herren 60 Doppel BL1 2

Datum Heim Gast Sätze Spielbericht
Mi, 19.06.2019 10:00 Erwin Tiefenbrunner (11) ITN 8,2
Gerd Baumann (14) ITN 8,3
TC Wattens 1
Jim Antheunisse (2) ITN 6,4
Hansjörg Fankhauser (5) ITN 6,9
TC Stumm 1
3:6, 2:6 anzeigen
Mi, 19.06.2019 10:00 Gerd Baumann (14) ITN 8,3
Manuel Colomer (18) ITN 9,1
TC Wattens 1
Jim Antheunisse (2) ITN 6,4
Max Stiegler (7) ITN 7,8
TC Stumm 1
1:6, 1:6 anzeigen
Mi, 12.06.2019 10:00 Ludwig Lochbihler (13) ITN 8,0
Hannes Margreiter (15) ITN 8,2
TC Sparkasse Kramsach 1
Gerd Baumann (14) ITN 8,3
Ernst Ferdik (15) ITN 8,3
TC Wattens 1
6:4, 6:7, 10:0 anzeigen
Mi, 12.06.2019 10:00 Johannes Nussbaumer (2) ITN 7,4
Roland Albertini (11) ITN 7,9
TC Sparkasse Kramsach 1
Helmuth Knapp (5) ITN 6,8
Gerd Baumann (14) ITN 8,3
TC Wattens 1
6:7, 3:6 anzeigen
Mi, 05.06.2019 10:00 Johann Ager (5) ITN 7,6
Robert Settari (6) ITN 8,1
UTC Itter 1
Ernst Ferdik (17) ITN 8,3
Gerd Baumann (14) ITN 8,3
TC Wattens 1
4:6, 2:6 anzeigen
Mi, 05.06.2019 10:00 Jakob Thaler (4) ITN 7,7
Johann Ager (5) ITN 7,6
UTC Itter 1
Erwin Tiefenbrunner (12) ITN 8,2
Gerd Baumann (14) ITN 8,3
TC Wattens 1
6:1, 6:3 anzeigen
Fr, 31.05.2019 10:00 Gerd Baumann (14) ITN 8,3
Ernst Ferdik (17) ITN 8,3
TC Wattens 1
Edgar Vedder (4) ITN 7,2
Hans Brugger (6) ITN 8,3
TC Sparkasse Fügen 1
2:6, 2:6 anzeigen
Mi, 22.05.2019 10:00 Hans Knapp (5) ITN 7,2
Gerd Baumann (14) ITN 8,3
TC Wattens 1
Dieter Magauer (4) ITN 7,5
Hermann Platzer (11) ITN 9,2
TC Aldrans 1
6:2, 7:6 anzeigen
Mi, 15.05.2019 10:00 Franz Hager (1) ITN 6,2
Josef Blaikner (8) ITN 8,0
TC Kirchbichl 1
Hans Knapp (5) ITN 7,2
Gerd Baumann (14) ITN 8,3
TC Wattens 1
7:5, 6:4 anzeigen
Sa, 27.04.2019 10:00 Walter Schindl (1) ITN 6,5
Heinz Moser (10) ITN 8,6
TC Absam 1
Hans Knapp (5) ITN 7,2
Gerd Baumann (14) ITN 8,3
TC Wattens 1
6:3, 4:6, 9:11 anzeigen