Zum Inhalt springen

Hansjörg Rieder TTV

Lizenznummer 119078
Geschlecht Männlich
Alter 49 Jahre (1970)
Verein SPG TC Ried-Kaltenbach/Uderns (60161)
ITN Austria Spielstärke 8,228

Mannschaftsergebnisse

Gesamt Bilanz

Einzel Doppel Gesamt
17:44 32:45 49:89

Sommer 2019, SPG TC Ried-Kaltenbach/Uderns (60161)

Bilanz der Saison

Einzel Doppel Gesamt
2:9 5:8 7:17

Einzel Sommer 2019

Herren BL3 2

Datum Heim Gast Sätze Spielbericht
So, 30.06.2019 09:00 Hansjörg Rieder (21) ITN 8,2
SPG Ried-K./Uderns 2
Franz Moser (4) ITN 7,0
TC Stumm 2
3:6, 7:6, 0:6 anzeigen
So, 23.06.2019 09:00 Gregor Rieser (11) ITN 7,6
TC Raika Hippach 2
Hansjörg Rieder (21) ITN 8,2
SPG Ried-K./Uderns 2
6:2, 6:1 anzeigen
So, 16.06.2019 09:00 Hansjörg Rieder (22) ITN 8,2
SPG Ried-K./Uderns 2
Simon Hofherr (13) ITN 6,0
SPG Absam/Hall-Schönegg 3
2:6, 2:6 anzeigen
Do, 30.05.2019 09:00 Michael Kofler (7) ITN 7,0
Sparkassen-TC West 2
Hansjörg Rieder (22) ITN 8,2
SPG Ried-K./Uderns 2
7:5, 6:3 anzeigen
So, 19.05.2019 09:00 Christoph Pittl (20) ITN 8,1
TC Götzens 1
Hansjörg Rieder (22) ITN 8,2
SPG Ried-K./Uderns 2
6:1, 6:7, 6:3 anzeigen

Herren 45 BL1 3

Datum Heim Gast Sätze Spielbericht
Sa, 29.06.2019 13:00 Rene Tiefenbacher (12) ITN 8,0
TC Raiffeisen Stans 1
Hansjörg Rieder (19) ITN 8,2
SPG Ried-K./Uderns 2
7:5, 6:4 anzeigen
Sa, 22.06.2019 13:00 Hansjörg Rieder (19) ITN 8,2
SPG Ried-K./Uderns 2
Christian Bichler (9) ITN 7,1
TC Kundl 1
5:7, 2:6 anzeigen
Sa, 15.06.2019 13:00 Hansjörg Rieder (19) ITN 8,2
SPG Ried-K./Uderns 2
Manfred Niederbacher (19) ITN 7,9
TC Kolsass 2
6:4, 6:4 anzeigen
Sa, 25.05.2019 13:00 Josef Neid (6) ITN 8,5
TC Stumm 1
Hansjörg Rieder (19) ITN 8,2
SPG Ried-K./Uderns 2
4:6, 1:6 anzeigen
Sa, 18.05.2019 13:00 Heinrich Eisenmann (8) ITN 7,5
TC Raika Bad Häring 1
Hansjörg Rieder (19) ITN 8,2
SPG Ried-K./Uderns 2
6:3, 7:6 anzeigen
Sa, 11.05.2019 13:00 Hansjörg Rieder (18) ITN 8,2
SPG Ried-K./Uderns 2
Andreas Pfister (16) ITN 9,5
TC Zell am Ziller 1
6:2, 1:6, 8:10 anzeigen

Doppel Sommer 2019

Herren BL3 2

Datum Heim Gast Sätze Spielbericht
So, 30.06.2019 09:00 Johannes Schuster (20) ITN 7,7
Hansjörg Rieder (21) ITN 8,2
SPG Ried-K./Uderns 2
Hans Fasching (3) ITN 6,3
Franz Moser (4) ITN 7,0
TC Stumm 2
5:7, 3:6 anzeigen
So, 23.06.2019 09:00 Gregor Rieser (11) ITN 7,6
Lukas Stauder (23) ITN 9,0
TC Raika Hippach 2
Hansjörg Rieder (21) ITN 8,2
Maximilian Rauch (25) ITN 9,4
SPG Ried-K./Uderns 2
3:6, 4:6 anzeigen
So, 16.06.2019 09:00 Hansjörg Rieder (22) ITN 8,2
Reinhart Mauracher (27) ITN 9,7
SPG Ried-K./Uderns 2
David Hofherr (22) ITN 7,4
Mathias Meinert (23) ITN 7,2
SPG Absam/Hall-Schönegg 3
1:6, 2:6 anzeigen
So, 02.06.2019 09:00 Sinisa Vujinovic (22) ITN 7,0
Harald Rainer (34) ITN 9,7
TC Sparkasse Fügen 3
Johannes Schuster (20) ITN 7,7
Hansjörg Rieder (22) ITN 8,2
SPG Ried-K./Uderns 2
4:6, 5:7 anzeigen
Do, 30.05.2019 09:00 Markus Haltmeier (1) ITN 5,4
Michael Kofler (7) ITN 7,0
Sparkassen-TC West 2
Florian Dengg (11) ITN 7,0
Hansjörg Rieder (22) ITN 8,2
SPG Ried-K./Uderns 2
6:2, 6:3 anzeigen
So, 26.05.2019 09:00 Johannes Schuster (20) ITN 7,7
Hansjörg Rieder (22) ITN 8,2
SPG Ried-K./Uderns 2
Lukas Villgrater (5) ITN 6,5
Matthias Peer (11) ITN 8,1
TC Raiba Steinach 1
6:4, 4:6, 10:7 anzeigen
So, 19.05.2019 09:00 Christoph Pittl (20) ITN 8,1
Julian Pittl (25) ITN 8,1
TC Götzens 1
Hansjörg Rieder (22) ITN 8,2
Sebastian Schuster (24) ITN 9,2
SPG Ried-K./Uderns 2
5:7, 6:4, 10:7 anzeigen

Herren 45 BL1 3

Datum Heim Gast Sätze Spielbericht
Sa, 29.06.2019 13:00 Stefan Heiß (2) ITN 6,3
Rene Tiefenbacher (12) ITN 8,0
TC Raiffeisen Stans 1
Johannes Schuster (15) ITN 7,7
Hansjörg Rieder (19) ITN 8,2
SPG Ried-K./Uderns 2
6:4, 6:7, 10:5 anzeigen
Sa, 22.06.2019 13:00 Johannes Schuster (15) ITN 7,7
Hansjörg Rieder (19) ITN 8,2
SPG Ried-K./Uderns 2
Christian Bichler (9) ITN 7,1
Wolfgang Wieser (13) ITN 7,9
TC Kundl 1
7:5, 6:3 anzeigen
Sa, 15.06.2019 13:00 Hansjörg Rieder (19) ITN 8,2
Josef Klocker (20) ITN 8,2
SPG Ried-K./Uderns 2
Bernhard Lepschi (6) ITN 6,4
Gerhard Thöni (15) ITN 7,4
TC Kolsass 2
3:6, 2:6 anzeigen
Sa, 25.05.2019 13:00 Mario Reisenbichler (1) ITN 5,9
Georg Wechselberger (8) ITN 8,8
TC Stumm 1
Johannes Schuster (15) ITN 7,7
Hansjörg Rieder (19) ITN 8,2
SPG Ried-K./Uderns 2
7:6, 6:4 anzeigen
Sa, 18.05.2019 13:00 Günter Kaindl (1) ITN 6,0
Karl Farthofer (2) ITN 6,4
TC Raika Bad Häring 1
Alexander Kerschdorfer (13) ITN 7,5
Hansjörg Rieder (19) ITN 8,2
SPG Ried-K./Uderns 2
6:2, 6:3 anzeigen
Sa, 11.05.2019 13:00 Raimund Hochstaffel (4) ITN 6,6
Hansjörg Rieder (18) ITN 8,2
SPG Ried-K./Uderns 2
Christoph Daxgabler (6) ITN 7,3
Vitus Amor (9) ITN 7,3
TC Zell am Ziller 1
1:6, 7:6, 10:7 anzeigen