Zum Inhalt springen

Stefan Roth TTV

Lizenznummer 1223
Geschlecht Männlich
Alter 39 Jahre (1980)
Verein TSV Raiba Hall (60018)
ITN Austria Spielstärke 4,077

Mannschaftsergebnisse

Gesamt Bilanz

Einzel Doppel Gesamt
46:27 60:28 106:55

Sommer 2019, TSV Raiba Hall (60018)

Bilanz der Saison

Einzel Doppel Gesamt
7:0 5:1 12:1

Einzel Sommer 2019

Herren BL1 2

Datum Heim Gast Sätze Spielbericht
So, 30.06.2019 09:00 Stefan Roth (4) ITN 4,1
TSV Raiba Hall 2
Alexander Öttl (1) ITN 3,8
SV Matrei 1
7:6, 6:2 anzeigen

Herren 35 LLB 2

Datum Heim Gast Sätze Spielbericht
Sa, 22.06.2019 09:00 Stefan Roth (5) ITN 4,1
TSV Raiba Hall 1
Klaus Müller (3) ITN 4,4
TC Raiffeisen Mayrhofen 1
6:0, 2:1 anzeigen
Sa, 15.06.2019 09:00 Hannes Mayr (2) ITN 4,2
TC Langkampfen 1
Stefan Roth (5) ITN 4,1
TSV Raiba Hall 1
2:6, 0:6 anzeigen
Sa, 01.06.2019 09:00 Stefan Roth (5) ITN 4,1
TSV Raiba Hall 1
Hans-Jürgen Schwaninger (9) ITN 6,3
TC Thiersee 1
6:1, 6:0 anzeigen
Sa, 25.05.2019 09:00 Stefan Roth (5) ITN 4,1
TSV Raiba Hall 1
Christoph Huber (2) ITN 5,0
TC Kirchbichl 1
6:2, 6:0 anzeigen
Sa, 18.05.2019 09:00 Stefan Roth (5) ITN 4,1
TSV Raiba Hall 1
Johann Geisler (24) ITN 6,9
SPG Ried-K./Uderns 2
6:1, 6:1 anzeigen
Sa, 11.05.2019 09:00 Thomas Seidl (7) ITN 4,7
SPG Absam/Hall-Schönegg 1
Stefan Roth (5) ITN 4,1
TSV Raiba Hall 1
1:6, 0:6 anzeigen

Doppel Sommer 2019

Herren 35 LLB 2

Datum Heim Gast Sätze Spielbericht
Sa, 22.06.2019 09:00 Philipp Koller (1) ITN 2,7
Stefan Roth (5) ITN 4,1
TSV Raiba Hall 1
Michael Pfeiffer (2) ITN 3,2
Armin Wierer (4) ITN 4,9
TC Raiffeisen Mayrhofen 1
6:1, 6:4 anzeigen
Sa, 15.06.2019 09:00 Christian Weißnegger (1) ITN 3,7
Hannes Mayr (2) ITN 4,2
TC Langkampfen 1
Robert Engelmann (3) ITN 3,7
Stefan Roth (5) ITN 4,1
TSV Raiba Hall 1
3:6, 6:0, 11:9 anzeigen
Sa, 01.06.2019 09:00 Johannes Zelle-Fischer (2) ITN 3,5
Stefan Roth (5) ITN 4,1
TSV Raiba Hall 1
Alfred Thaler (1) ITN 5,0
Hans-Jürgen Schwaninger (9) ITN 6,3
TC Thiersee 1
6:1, 6:2 anzeigen
Sa, 25.05.2019 09:00 Stefan Roth (5) ITN 4,1
Hansjörg Waizer (19) ITN 6,6
TSV Raiba Hall 1
Jürgen Winkler (4) ITN 5,1
Markus Unterrainer (8) ITN 5,8
TC Kirchbichl 1
6:2, 6:2 anzeigen
Sa, 18.05.2019 09:00 Stefan Roth (5) ITN 4,1
Daniel Trenkwalder (12) ITN 5,6
TSV Raiba Hall 1
Markus Rieder (27) ITN 7,2
Josef Klocker (34) ITN 8,2
SPG Ried-K./Uderns 2
6:0, 6:1 anzeigen
Sa, 11.05.2019 09:00 Daniel Vetter (4) ITN 4,2
Manfred Hofer (6) ITN 5,0
SPG Absam/Hall-Schönegg 1
Johannes Zelle-Fischer (2) ITN 3,5
Stefan Roth (5) ITN 4,1
TSV Raiba Hall 1
2:6, 2:6 anzeigen