Zum Inhalt springen

ESTESS Cup 3.Turnier
Fr, 3.2. Mo, 6.2.2017, 6100 Seefeld

Meldeliste Herren Einzel 38 Teilnehmer

Name Lizenz LV (Verein) Rg ITN
Kramer, Andreas 129875
NÖTV (UTC Stockerau) 1,605
Kramer, Alexander 129825
NÖTV (UTC Stockerau) 3,244
Schnell, Frank 370472
TTV (Team TCSS Seefeld) 4,521
Tomas, Aleksandar 184146
TTV (USV Ötz/Tennis) 474 1,500
Seidler, Lukas 156546
STTV (TC Weiz Raiffeisen) 3,972
Leuch, Vital 370259
TTV (Team TCSS Seefeld) 1,953
Ecker, Philipp 179082
NÖTV (BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC) 2,838
Moises, Marco 133616
STV (UTC Sparkasse Radstadt) 2,827
Flatz, Michael 107804
VTV (UTC Vandans) 3,997
Nareyka, Björn Manfred 125460
OÖTV (Welser Turnverein 1862) 39 2,191
Ramskogler, Gregor 132037
STV (TC GM-Sports Anif) 23 1,500
Grimholt, William 374019
TTV (Team TCSS Seefeld) 6,416
Veldheer, Sven 257719
TTV (TC Telfs) 7,013
Kopp, Sandro 142328
TTV (TC Sparkasse Kramsach) 10 1,350
Lukas, Franz 353200
TTV (TC Seefeld) 4,174
Pfleiderer, Yannick 134037
TTV (TC Telfs) 2,353
Raubinger, Matthias 126397
TTV (TC Westendorf) 1,660
Scheid, Daniel 63262
VTV (TC BW Feldkirch) 108 1,955
Pansi, Michael 279827
TTV (SV Raika Längenfeld/Tennis) 4,597
Veldheer, Lars 144856
TTV (TK IEV MED-EL) 3076 2,726
Zeiler, Christof 144889
NÖTV (UTC Amstetten) 2,292
Erhart, Linus 81003
VTV (TC Dornbirn) 86 1,500
Waldner, Niklas 208779
TTV (TC Raika Pitztal) 29 1,500
Maldoner, Luca 133980
TTV (TC Kolsass) 1,676
Trinker, Jonas 95080
TTV (TK IEV MED-EL) 74 1,500
Rhomberg, Matthias 145372
TTV (TC Parkclub Igls) 3076 3,433
Kopeinigg, Daniel 36136
KTV (Tenniszentrum Lavanttal Magersdorf) 1,606
Aichhorn, Jakob 125978
STV (1. Salzburger TC) 14 1,500
Wagner, Tobias 122121
VTV (TC Vorderland) 2301 3,209
Hutterer, Christopher 125261
OÖTV (UTC VKB-Bank Vorchdorf) 27 1,716
Gruber, Adrian 76663
TTV (TC Telfs) 2,538
Veldheer, Mick 144857
TTV (TC Telfs) 1,450
Mozgovoy, Alexander 284301
STV (UTC Eugendorf) 1,856
Haim, Matthias 126288
NÖTV (UTC Sparkasse Scheibbs ) 1,500
Taglieber, Markus 281952
TTV (TC Seefeld) 4,566
Pfanner, Gabriel 107778
VTV (TC Dornbirn) 1,758
Bangratz, Johannes 142277
TTV (TC Raika Pitztal) 1,500
Fellin, Christian 374079
TTV (Team TCSS Seefeld) 2,375