Vereinsmeisterschaft TC Schönegg 2017
Mo, 19.6. So, 9.7.2017, 6060 Hall in Tirol

Meldeliste aller Bewerbe

Name Bewerb Lizenz LV Verein Rg AK-Rg ITN Meldung
Frutschnig, Roland Mixed AK Einzel Gruppe 1 297000
TTV TC Hall-Schönegg 7,930
Neuner, Wolfgang Mixed AK Einzel Gruppe 1 178145
TTV TC Hall-Schönegg 6,354
Schweiger, Andreas Mixed AK Einzel Gruppe 1 134088
TTV TC Hall-Schönegg 6,585
Aichholzer, Martin Mixed AK Einzel Gruppe 1 220120
TTV TC Hall-Schönegg 8,551
Kirchebner, Günter Mixed AK Einzel Gruppe 1 178144
TTV TC Hall-Schönegg 7,181
Neuner, Daniel Mixed AK Einzel Gruppe 1 126482
TTV TC Absam 5,865
Schindl, Sabrina Mixed AK Einzel Gruppe 1 84254
TTV TC Absam 6,197
Mark, Walter Mixed AK Einzel Gruppe 1 186777
TTV TC Wattens 126 7,841
Hamdani, Youcef Mixed AK Einzel Gruppe 1 243859
TTV TC Hall-Schönegg 7,288
Frutschnig, Roland Mixed AK Einzel Gruppe 2 297000
TTV TC Hall-Schönegg 7,930
Meister, Bernhard Mixed AK Einzel Gruppe 2 184814
TTV TC Hall-Schönegg 8,856
Aichholzer, Martin Mixed AK Einzel Gruppe 2 220120
TTV TC Hall-Schönegg 8,551
Aichholzer, Sabine Mixed AK Einzel Gruppe 2 220160
TTV TC Hall-Schönegg 9,265
Aichholzer, Daniela Mixed AK Einzel Gruppe 2 233859
TTV TC Hall-Schönegg 71 8,651
Kraler, Anton Mixed AK Einzel Gruppe 2 311241
TTV TC Hall-Schönegg 10,116
Mersch, Herbert Mixed AK Einzel Gruppe 2 198843
TTV TC Hall-Schönegg 7,910
Aichholzer, Barbara Mixed AK Einzel Gruppe 2 220121
TTV TC Hall-Schönegg 9,365
Hamdani, Lilia Mixed AK Einzel Gruppe 2 200567
TTV TC Hall-Schönegg 9,301
Colleselli, Johannes
Colleselli, Claudia
Mixed AK Doppel 126513
174626
TTV
TTV
TC Hall-Schönegg
TC Hall-Schönegg

142
8,398
9,350
Aichholzer, Barbara
Aichholzer, Martin
Mixed AK Doppel 220121
220120
TTV
TTV
TC Hall-Schönegg
TC Hall-Schönegg


9,365
8,551
Vetter, Daniel
Aichholzer, Daniela
Mixed AK Doppel 1976
233859
TTV
TTV
TC Hall-Schönegg
TC Hall-Schönegg


71
4,424
8,651
Niederhauser, Christian
Aichholzer, Sabine
Mixed AK Doppel 237371
220160
TTV
TTV
TC Hall-Schönegg
TC Hall-Schönegg


6,397
9,265
Aichholzer, Daniela
Aichholzer, Sabine
Damen Doppel 233859
220160
TTV
TTV
TC Hall-Schönegg
TC Hall-Schönegg

71
8,651
9,265
Müller, Margret
Federspiel, Karin
Damen Doppel 134283
198307
TTV
TTV
TC Hall-Schönegg
TC Hall-Schönegg


7,261
8,430
Kapferer, Silvia
Kirchebner, Monika
Damen Doppel 134440
134403
TTV
TTV
TC Hall-Schönegg
TC Hall-Schönegg


8,148
8,243
Frutschnig, Roland
Danko, Thomas
Herren Doppel 297000
273099
TTV
TTV
TC Hall-Schönegg
TC Hall-Schönegg


7,930
7,488
Niederhauser, Christian
Aichholzer, Martin
Herren Doppel 237371
220120
TTV
TTV
TC Hall-Schönegg
TC Hall-Schönegg


6,397
8,551
Kirchebner, Günter
Neuner, Wolfgang
Herren Doppel 178144
178145
TTV
TTV
TC Hall-Schönegg
TC Hall-Schönegg


7,181
6,354
Mersch, Herbert
Neuner, Daniel
Herren Doppel 198843
126482
TTV
TTV
TC Hall-Schönegg
TC Absam


7,910
5,865
Tomic, Marco
Zimmermann, Daniel
Herren Doppel 142428
260719
TTV
TTV
TC Hall-Schönegg
TC Hall-Schönegg


5
7,078
4,603
Vulic, Miodrag
Tomic, David
Herren Doppel 311242
184893
TTV
TTV
TC Hall-Schönegg
TC Hall-Schönegg

103

14
9,197
3,052
Rühr, Mario
Traxler, Stefan
Herren Doppel 817
389080
TTV
TTV
TC Hall-Schönegg
TC Hall-Schönegg
175
39
3,614
8,765