Vereinsmeisterschaft TC Schönegg 2017
Mo, 19.6. So, 9.7.2017, 6060 Hall in Tirol

Meldeliste aller Bewerbe

Name Bewerb Lizenz LV Verein Rg AK-Rg ITN Meldung
Frutschnig, Roland Mixed AK Einzel Gruppe 1 297000
TTV TC Hall-Schönegg 8,218
Neuner, Wolfgang Mixed AK Einzel Gruppe 1 178145
TTV TC Hall-Schönegg 6,562
Schweiger, Andreas Mixed AK Einzel Gruppe 1 134088
TTV TC Hall-Schönegg 6,749
Aichholzer, Martin Mixed AK Einzel Gruppe 1 220120
TTV TC Hall-Schönegg 8,392
Kirchebner, Günter Mixed AK Einzel Gruppe 1 178144
TTV TC Hall-Schönegg 6,437
Neuner, Daniel Mixed AK Einzel Gruppe 1 126482
TTV TC Absam 5,540
Schindl, Sabrina Mixed AK Einzel Gruppe 1 84254
TTV TC Absam 5,997
Mark, Walter Mixed AK Einzel Gruppe 1 186777
TTV TC Wattens 8,189
Hamdani, Youcef Mixed AK Einzel Gruppe 1 243859
TTV TC Hall-Schönegg 7,170
Frutschnig, Roland Mixed AK Einzel Gruppe 2 297000
TTV TC Hall-Schönegg 8,218
Meister, Bernhard Mixed AK Einzel Gruppe 2 184814
TTV TC Hall-Schönegg 8,545
Aichholzer, Martin Mixed AK Einzel Gruppe 2 220120
TTV TC Hall-Schönegg 8,392
Aichholzer, Sabine Mixed AK Einzel Gruppe 2 220160
TTV TC Hall-Schönegg 80 8,944
Aichholzer, Daniela Mixed AK Einzel Gruppe 2 233859
TTV TC Hall-Schönegg 74 9,417
Kraler, Anton Mixed AK Einzel Gruppe 2 311241
TTV TC Hall-Schönegg 10,031
Mersch, Herbert Mixed AK Einzel Gruppe 2 198843
TTV TC Hall-Schönegg 7,909
Aichholzer, Barbara Mixed AK Einzel Gruppe 2 220121
TTV TC Hall-Schönegg 9,281
Hamdani, Lilia Mixed AK Einzel Gruppe 2 200567
TTV TC Hall-Schönegg 80 9,138
Colleselli, Johannes
Colleselli, Claudia
Mixed AK Doppel 126513
174626
TTV
TTV
TC Hall-Schönegg
TC Hall-Schönegg

151
8,042
9,199
Aichholzer, Barbara
Aichholzer, Martin
Mixed AK Doppel 220121
220120
TTV
TTV
TC Hall-Schönegg
TC Hall-Schönegg


9,281
8,392
Vetter, Daniel
Aichholzer, Daniela
Mixed AK Doppel 1976
233859
TTV
TTV
TC Hall-Schönegg
TC Hall-Schönegg


74
4,301
9,417
Niederhauser, Christian
Aichholzer, Sabine
Mixed AK Doppel 237371
220160
TTV
TTV
TC Hall-Schönegg
TC Hall-Schönegg


80
6,467
8,944
Aichholzer, Daniela
Aichholzer, Sabine
Damen Doppel 233859
220160
TTV
TTV
TC Hall-Schönegg
TC Hall-Schönegg

74
80
9,417
8,944
Müller, Margret
Federspiel, Karin
Damen Doppel 134283
198307
TTV
TTV
TC Hall-Schönegg
TC Hall-Schönegg


7,160
8,294
Kapferer, Silvia
Kirchebner, Monika
Damen Doppel 134440
134403
TTV
TTV
TC Hall-Schönegg
TC Hall-Schönegg


8,191
8,093
Frutschnig, Roland
Danko, Thomas
Herren Doppel 297000
273099
TTV
TTV
TC Hall-Schönegg
TC Hall-Schönegg


8,218
7,287
Niederhauser, Christian
Aichholzer, Martin
Herren Doppel 237371
220120
TTV
TTV
TC Hall-Schönegg
TC Hall-Schönegg


6,467
8,392
Kirchebner, Günter
Neuner, Wolfgang
Herren Doppel 178144
178145
TTV
TTV
TC Hall-Schönegg
TC Hall-Schönegg


6,437
6,562
Mersch, Herbert
Neuner, Daniel
Herren Doppel 198843
126482
TTV
TTV
TC Hall-Schönegg
TC Absam


7,909
5,540
Tomic, Marco
Zimmermann, Daniel
Herren Doppel 142428
260719
TTV
TTV
TC Hall-Schönegg
TC Hall-Schönegg


6
6,913
5,679
Vulic, Miodrag
Tomic, David
Herren Doppel 311242
184893
TTV
TTV
TC Hall-Schönegg
TC Hall-Schönegg

91

25
9,125
3,474
Rühr, Mario
Traxler, Stefan
Herren Doppel 817
389080
TTV
TTV
TC Hall-Schönegg
TC Hall-Schönegg
158

3,707
8,565