Zum Inhalt springen

1. TC Brixen ITN Open
Fr, 19.7. So, 21.7.2019, 6364 Brixen im Thale

Meldeliste aller Bewerbe

Name Bewerb Lizenz LV Verein Rg AK-Rg ITN Meldung
Ellmerer, Markus Gruppe A mixed - Hauptfeld 1868
TTV TC Schwoich 67 4,469
Wallner, Markus Gruppe A mixed - Hauptfeld 75842
TTV TC Raiba Brixen im Thale 4,473
Reiter, Tobias Gruppe A mixed - Hauptfeld 290399
TTV TC Raiba Brixen im Thale 5,904
Much, Marcel Gruppe A mixed - Hauptfeld 95893
TTV TC Fieberbrunn 158 4,790
Schuler, Andreas Gruppe A mixed - Hauptfeld 3590
TTV TC Sparkasse Ellmau 302 3,878
Matt, Hannes Gruppe A mixed - Hauptfeld 3549
TTV TC Fieberbrunn 4,646
Wiesinger, David Gruppe A mixed - Hauptfeld 176614
NÖTV Tennisclub St. Valentin 3,654
Schön, Andreas Gruppe A mixed - Hauptfeld 84205
TTV TC Brixlegg 37 4,844
Kogler, Markus Gruppe A mixed - Hauptfeld 2373
TTV TC Fieberbrunn 4,984
Hörl, Marco Gruppe A mixed - Hauptfeld 290401
TTV TC Raiba Brixen im Thale 84 3,703
Kranz, Christoph Gruppe A mixed - Hauptfeld 1728
TTV TC Raiba Brixen im Thale 5,254
Schwärz, Florian Gruppe A mixed - Hauptfeld 235578
STV TC Oberndorf 5,127
Gartner, Paul Gruppe C mixed - Hauptfeld 290404
TTV TC Raiba Brixen im Thale 5,189
Weirather, Michael Gruppe C mixed - Hauptfeld 200498
TTV TC Raiba Brixen im Thale 7,919
Bridts, Anna-Lena Gruppe C mixed - Hauptfeld 347022
TTV TC Raiba Brixen im Thale 7,351
Pletzer, Martin Gruppe C mixed - Hauptfeld 360783
TTV TK Raiba Kirchberg 8,008
Aufschnaiter, Claudia Gruppe C mixed - Hauptfeld 126787
TTV TC Kirchbichl 6,209
Auberger, Hubert Gruppe C mixed - Hauptfeld 4011
TTV TK Raiba Kirchberg 7,412
Kreutz, Bernhard Gruppe C mixed - Hauptfeld 84623
TTV TI Turnerschaft Innsbruck 103 8,765
Fuchs, Veronika Gruppe C mixed - Hauptfeld 159452
TTV TC Raiba Brixen im Thale 7,706
Ebenbichler, Dominic Gruppe C mixed - Hauptfeld 308305
TTV TSV Raiba Hall 7,792
Milic, Michael Gruppe D mixed - Hauptfeld1 415688
TTV TC Ebbs 10,173
Strobl, Hannah Gruppe D mixed - Hauptfeld1 159453
TTV TC Raiba Brixen im Thale 8,463
Riedmann, Hans-Peter Gruppe D mixed - Hauptfeld1 406872
TTV TC Raiba Brixen im Thale 8,982
Wörle, Christoph Gruppe D mixed - Hauptfeld1 391143
TTV TC Kitzbühel 8,141
Feyersinger, Christoph Gruppe D mixed - Hauptfeld1 360784
TTV TK Raiba Kirchberg 8,254
Weiss, Roman Gruppe D mixed - Hauptfeld1 379363
TTV UTC Itter 9,612
Riedmann, Theresa Gruppe D mixed - Hauptfeld1 253700
TTV TC Hopfgarten 9,549
Dietrich, Sarah Gruppe D mixed - Hauptfeld1 390286
TTV TC Kirchbichl 9,808
Hörl, Sarah Gruppe D mixed - Hauptfeld1 348846
TTV TC Raiba Brixen im Thale 86 9,019
Hörl, Vera Gruppe D mixed - Hauptfeld1 439822
TTV TC Raiba Brixen im Thale 10,300
Rauchegger, Christoph Gruppe D mixed - Hauptfeld1 411564
TTV TC Natters 7,662
Staffner, Julia Gruppe D mixed - Hauptfeld2 283028
TTV TC Raiba Brixen im Thale 9,462
Rattin, Chiara Gruppe D mixed - Hauptfeld2 222162
TTV TC Raiba Brixen im Thale 8,971
Malleier, Patrick Gruppe D mixed - Hauptfeld2 340107
TTV UTC Itter 9,150
Kröll, Lukas Gruppe D mixed - Hauptfeld2 187200
TTV TC Sparkasse Ellmau 7,505