Zum Inhalt springen

7. ITN-Turnier des TC Parkclub Igls
Do, 6.8. So, 9.8.2020, 6080 Innsbruck

Meldeliste aller Bewerbe

Name Bewerb Lizenz LV Verein Rg AK-Rg ITN Meldung
Burtscher, Roman Mixed AK Einzel 90215
WTV Tennisclub Top Serve 3,184
Petojevic, Nikola Mixed AK Einzel 222599
TTV TK IEV MED-EL 203 4,050
Rhomberg, Matthias Mixed AK Einzel 145372
TTV TC Parkclub Igls 3,632
Schuler, Andreas Mixed AK Einzel 3590
TTV TC Sparkasse Ellmau 290 3,878
Cocca, Armando Mixed AK Einzel 463801
TTV TC Parkclub Igls 3,989
Kreidl, Manuel-Andreas Mixed AK Einzel 179487
TTV TC Kolsass 4,007
Steiner, Bernhard Mixed AK Einzel 5017
TTV TC Sparkasse Fügen 27 3,745
Elsässer, Remo Mixed AK Einzel 200378
TTV TI Turnerschaft Innsbruck 89 5,143
Tschuggnall, Lukas Benedikt Mixed AK Einzel 161972
TTV TC Vomp 391 5,517
Weger, Dominic Mixed AK Einzel 126652
TTV SV Rinn/Sektion Tennis 5,204
Radlbeck, Stefan Mixed AK Einzel 133907
TTV TC Landeck 5,092
Haselberger, Fabian Mixed AK Einzel 234019
TTV TI Turnerschaft Innsbruck 391 85 4,864
Kiemeswenger, Michael Mixed AK Einzel 74663
TTV TC Natters 55 6,020
Rhomberg, Florian Mixed AK Einzel 4836
TTV TC Parkclub Igls 5,339
Zach, David Mixed AK Einzel 350587
TTV TI Turnerschaft Innsbruck 97 4,175
Walser, Antonia Mixed AK Einzel 201814
TTV TC Natters 127 5,172
Graf, Mario Mixed AK Einzel 134061
TTV TC Raiffeisen Stans 5,134
Courian, Derek Mixed AK Einzel 98746
TTV Verband_TTV 123 5,893
Spielmann, Elias Mixed AK Einzel 282890
TTV TC Pfaffenhofen 282 26 4,702
Hechenberger, Michael Mixed AK Einzel 131441
VTV TC ESV Feldkirch 4,411
Ennemoser, Gottlieb Mixed AK Einzel 142459
TTV SV Raika Längenfeld/Tennis 253 35 5,628
Haltmeier, Markus Mixed AK Einzel 2292
TTV Sparkassen-Tennisclub West 110 6,008
Rauchegger, Christoph Mixed AK Einzel 411564
TTV TC Natters 7,662
Gstrein, Wilfried Mixed AK Einzel 134174
TTV TC Natters 102 6,703
Csaszar, Michael Mixed AK Einzel 396082
TTV TC Telfs 6,566
Klausner, Peter Mixed AK Einzel 313823
TTV TC Vomp 304 8,632
Weber, Alexander Mixed AK Einzel 126659
TTV TC Rum 8,078
Held, Lorenz Mixed AK Einzel 126381
TTV TSV Raiba Hall 7,037
Sigl, Hannes Mixed AK Einzel 245599
TTV TC Hungerburg 7,264
Grangl, Hannes Mixed AK Einzel 333371
TTV TC Hungerburg 7,132
Wedekind, Jonas Mixed AK Einzel 371701
TTV TC Götzens 156 8,038
Wedekind, Elina Mixed AK Einzel 386640
TTV TK IEV MED-EL 8,579
Walder, Daniel Mixed AK Einzel 179902
TTV TC Aldrans 8,673
Lederer, Leo Mixed AK Einzel 296503
TTV TK IEV MED-EL 206 7,371
Kopp, Martin Mixed AK Einzel 126606
TTV TC Parkclub Igls 175 7,947
Muntepa, Paul Mixed AK Einzel 383319
TTV TC Parkclub Igls 7,007
Kogler, Christian Mixed AK Einzel 96262
TTV TC Parkclub Igls 89 7,342
Paradisch, Markus Mixed AK Einzel 379942
TTV SV Zams Tennis 8,917
Greber, Laurenz Mixed AK Einzel 142330
TTV TC Parkclub Igls 7,378
Pretl, Lasse Mixed AK Einzel 361059
TTV TI Turnerschaft Innsbruck 5,520
Prokop, Albrecht Mixed AK Einzel 237908
TTV TC Parkclub Igls 8,040
Auer, Herwig Mixed AK Einzel 673
TTV SV Raika Längenfeld/Tennis 80 7,190
Weimershaus, Christine Mixed AK Einzel 360830
TTV TC Natters 7,158
Fineder, Helmuth Mixed AK Einzel 238368
TTV TC Parkclub Igls 136 7,764