Zum Inhalt springen

Kundler-Klammcup 2021
Sa, 11.9. So, 19.9.2021, 6250 Kundl

Meldeliste aller Bewerbe

Name Bewerb Lizenz LV Verein Rg ITN
Villgrattner, Alfred Mixed AK Einzel 407428
TTV TC Kundl 9,278
Öttl, Michael Mixed AK Einzel 199158
TTV TC Kundl 9,421
Schwaninger, Gerald Mixed AK Einzel 426065
TTV TC Kundl 6,576
Schretthauser, Christian Mixed AK Einzel 421468
TTV TC Kundl 7,141
Voderberg, Hans-Jörg Mixed AK Einzel 329623
TTV TC Kundl 7,633
Steinbacher, Horst Mixed AK Einzel 295965
TTV TC Kundl 6,848
Waldner, Klaus Mixed AK Einzel 313331
TTV TC Kundl 7,529
Praxmarer, Anton Mixed AK Einzel 209879
TTV TC Kundl 8,865
Feller, Christian Mixed AK Einzel 480782
TTV TC Kundl 9,951
Steinbacher, Silvia Mixed AK Einzel 318982
TTV TC Kundl 9,657
Adamski, Elke Mixed AK Einzel 142772
TTV TC Kundl 9,497
Schett, Michael Mixed AK Einzel 480783
TTV TC Kundl 8,843
Schnaitl, Erich Mixed AK Einzel 1123
TTV TC Kundl 6,392
Hofer, Christian Mixed AK Einzel 369599
TTV TC Kundl 9,582
Specht, Thomas Mixed AK Einzel 355719
TTV TC Kundl 8,835
Schachner, Christian Mixed AK Einzel 318984
TTV TC Kundl 8,296
Kruckenhauser, Georg Mixed AK Einzel 347899
TTV TC Kundl 9,556
Totschnig, Klaus Mixed AK Einzel 295962
TTV TC Kundl 9,756
Unterberger, Benedikt Mixed AK Einzel 473583
TTV TC Kundl 9,680
Stumpf, Alexander Mixed AK Einzel 269859
TTV TC Kundl 9,862
Thaler, Martin Mixed AK Einzel 503112
TTV TC Kundl 9,810
Villgrattner, Alfred
Binder, Bruni
Mixed AK Doppel 407428
142737
TTV
TTV
TC Kundl
TC Kundl

9,278
10,211
Schwaninger, Gerald
Schnaitl, Erich
Mixed AK Doppel 426065
1123
TTV
TTV
TC Kundl
TC Kundl

6,576
6,392
Schretthauser, Christian
Voderberg, Hans-Jörg
Mixed AK Doppel 421468
329623
TTV
TTV
TC Kundl
TC Kundl

7,141
7,633
Laimer, Günther
Steinbacher, Horst
Mixed AK Doppel 189707
295965
TTV
TTV
TC Kundl
TC Kundl

7,580
6,848
Feller, Christian
Schett, Michael
Mixed AK Doppel 480782
480783
TTV
TTV
TC Kundl
TC Kundl

9,951
8,843
Totschnig, Julia
Totschnig, Klaus
Mixed AK Doppel 347799
295962
TTV
TTV
TC Kundl
TC Kundl

10,300
9,756
Steinbacher, Silvia
Binder, Gela
Mixed AK Doppel 318982
142793
TTV
TTV
TC Kundl
TC Kundl

9,657
9,535
Achleitner, Bernhard
Schachner, Christian
Mixed AK Doppel 134241
318984
TTV
TTV
TC Kundl
TC Kundl

8,327
8,296
Fuchs, Gabriele
Schaffer, Andrea
Mixed AK Doppel 357179
420122
TTV
TTV
TC Kundl
TC Kundl

10,280
10,300
Specht, Thomas
Kruckenhauser, Georg
Mixed AK Doppel 355719
347899
TTV
TTV
TC Kundl
TC Kundl

8,835
9,556
Margreiter, Markus
Foidl, Viktoria
Mixed AK Doppel 369641
478666
TTV
TTV
TC Kundl
TC Kundl

7,261
10,300
Riegler, Melanie
Margreiter-Bichler, Daniela
Mixed AK Doppel 420014
408788
TTV
TTV
TC Kundl
TC Kundl

10,295
10,117
Wieser, Wolfgang
Praxmarer, Anton
Mixed AK Doppel 142589
209879
TTV
TTV
TC Kundl
TC Kundl

8,249
8,865
Schwarzenbacher, Chiara
Steiner, Anna
Mixed AK Doppel 357680
420013
TTV
TTV
TC Kundl
TC Kundl

8,637
9,626
Unterberger, Benedikt
Stumpf, Alexander
Mixed AK Doppel 473583
269859
TTV
TTV
TC Kundl
TC Kundl

9,680
9,862
Adamski, Elke
Gruber, Beate
Mixed AK Doppel 142772
488761
TTV
TTV
TC Kundl
TC Kundl

9,497
10,300