Zum Inhalt springen

1. TC Brixen ITN Open
Fr, 19.7. So, 21.7.2019, 6364 Brixen im Thale

Terminliste aller Bewerbe

Nr Name Gegner Termin
.0.0.0 Weirather Michael Ebenbichler Dominic Sa, 20.7.2019 10:30 Uhr
.0.0.1 Kreutz Bernhard Pletzer Martin Sa, 20.7.2019 10:30 Uhr
.0.0.2 Auberger Hubert Ebenbichler Dominic Sa, 20.7.2019 14:30 Uhr
.0.0.3 Fuchs Veronika Pletzer Martin Sa, 20.7.2019 14:30 Uhr
.0.0.4 Auberger Hubert Weirather Michael Sa, 20.7.2019 18:00 Uhr
.0.0.5 Fuchs Veronika Kreutz Bernhard Sa, 20.7.2019 18:00 Uhr
.0.0.6 Aufschnaiter Claudia Gartner Paul So, 21.7.2019 12:00 Uhr
.0.0.7 Aufschnaiter Claudia Bridts Anna-Lena So, 21.7.2019 14:30 Uhr
.0.0.8 Gartner Paul Bridts Anna-Lena So, 21.7.2019 16:30 Uhr
.1.0.0 Schön Andreas Wallner Markus Fr, 19.7.2019 16:00 Uhr
.1.0.1 Wiesinger David Wallner Markus Fr, 19.7.2019 20:00 Uhr
.1.0.2 Much Marcel Hörl Marco Sa, 20.7.2019 09:00 Uhr
.1.0.3 Kogler Markus Schwärz Florian Sa, 20.7.2019 09:00 Uhr
.1.0.4 Matt Hannes Kranz Christoph Sa, 20.7.2019 09:00 Uhr
.1.0.5 Wiesinger David Schön Andreas Sa, 20.7.2019 10:30 Uhr
.1.0.6 Ellmerer Markus Matt Hannes Sa, 20.7.2019 12:30 Uhr
.1.0.7 Kogler Markus Reiter Tobias Sa, 20.7.2019 12:30 Uhr
.1.0.8 Schuler Andreas Much Marcel Sa, 20.7.2019 12:30 Uhr
.1.0.9 Ellmerer Markus Kranz Christoph Sa, 20.7.2019 16:00 Uhr
.1.0.10 Schuler Andreas Hörl Marco Sa, 20.7.2019 16:00 Uhr
.1.0.11 Reiter Tobias Schwärz Florian Sa, 20.7.2019 16:00 Uhr
.2.0.0 Riedmann Hans-Peter Wörle Christoph Sa, 20.7.2019 10:30 Uhr
.2.0.1 Riedmann Hans-Peter Feyersinger Christoph Sa, 20.7.2019 14:15 Uhr
.2.0.2 Feyersinger Christoph Wörle Christoph Sa, 20.7.2019 18:00 Uhr
.2.0.3 Dietrich Sarah Hörl Vera So, 21.7.2019 12:00 Uhr
.2.0.4 Milic Michael Hörl Sarah So, 21.7.2019 12:30 Uhr
.2.0.5 Riedmann Theresa Dietrich Sarah So, 21.7.2019 14:15 Uhr
.2.0.6 Weiss Roman Milic Michael So, 21.7.2019 15:00 Uhr
.2.0.7 Riedmann Theresa Hörl Vera So, 21.7.2019 16:30 Uhr
.2.0.8 Weiss Roman Hörl Sarah So, 21.7.2019 17:30 Uhr
.3.0.0 Kröll Lukas Rattin Chiara So, 21.7.2019 13:00 Uhr
.3.0.1 Staffner Julia Malleier Patrick So, 21.7.2019 13:30 Uhr
.3.0.2 Kröll Lukas Malleier Patrick So, 21.7.2019 16:00 Uhr
.3.0.3 Rattin Chiara Staffner Julia So, 21.7.2019 16:30 Uhr