Zum Inhalt springen

Doppel-Vereinsmeisterschaft 2019
So, 1.9. Sa, 28.9.2019, 6060 Hall

Terminliste aller Bewerbe

Damen Doppel Herren Doppel Mixed AK Doppel
Nr Name Verein Gegner Verein Termin
0.0.0 Aichholzer Sabine
Subotic Magdalena
TC Hall-Schönegg
TC Hall-Schönegg
Kirchebner Monika
Fintl Michaela
TC Hall-Schönegg
TC Hall-Schönegg
So, 1.9.2019
0.0.1 Meister Maria
Müller Margret
TC Hall-Schönegg
TC Hall-Schönegg
Pinggera Clara
Aichholzer Daniela
TC Hall-Schönegg
TC Hall-Schönegg
Di, 17.9.2019
0.0.2 Meister Maria
Müller Margret
TC Hall-Schönegg
TC Hall-Schönegg
Stebegg Anna-Lea
Kressnik Letitia
TC Hall-Schönegg
TC Hall-Schönegg
So, 22.9.2019
0.0.3 Brenner Doris
Bermoser Katrin
TC Hall-Schönegg
TC Natters
Kirchebner Monika
Fintl Michaela
TC Hall-Schönegg
TC Hall-Schönegg
Fr, 27.9.2019
0.0.4 Pinggera Clara
Aichholzer Daniela
TC Hall-Schönegg
TC Hall-Schönegg
Stebegg Anna-Lea
Kressnik Letitia
TC Hall-Schönegg
TC Hall-Schönegg
Fr, 27.9.2019
0.0.5 Brenner Doris
Bermoser Katrin
TC Hall-Schönegg
TC Natters
Aichholzer Sabine
Subotic Magdalena
TC Hall-Schönegg
TC Hall-Schönegg
Sa, 28.9.2019
0.0.6 Aichholzer Sabine
Subotic Magdalena
TC Hall-Schönegg
TC Hall-Schönegg
Stebegg Anna-Lea
Kressnik Letitia
TC Hall-Schönegg
TC Hall-Schönegg
Sa, 28.9.2019 12:00 Uhr
0.0.7 Brenner Doris
Bermoser Katrin
TC Hall-Schönegg
TC Natters
Pinggera Clara
Aichholzer Daniela
TC Hall-Schönegg
TC Hall-Schönegg
Sa, 28.9.2019 12:00 Uhr
0.0.8 Kirchebner Monika
Fintl Michaela
TC Hall-Schönegg
TC Hall-Schönegg
Meister Maria
Müller Margret
TC Hall-Schönegg
TC Hall-Schönegg
Sa, 28.9.2019 13:30 Uhr
1.0.5 Unterkircher Mario
Fink David
SPG Absam/Hall-Schönegg
SPG Absam/Hall-Schönegg
Seidl Thomas
Stebegg Jürgen
TC Absam
SPG Absam/Hall-Schönegg
So, 1.9.2019
1.0.6 Neuner Wolfgang
Niederhauser Christian
SPG Absam/Hall-Schönegg
SPG Absam/Hall-Schönegg
Kraler Anton
Rudolf Gerald
TC Hall-Schönegg
TC Hall-Schönegg
Mo, 16.9.2019
1.0.7 Prugger Gerhard
Mersch Herbert
SV Rinn/Sektion Tennis
TC Hall-Schönegg
Subotic Tihomir
Ivankovic Dragisa
SPG Absam/Hall-Schönegg
SPG Absam/Hall-Schönegg
Di, 17.9.2019
1.0.8 Neuner Wolfgang
Niederhauser Christian
SPG Absam/Hall-Schönegg
SPG Absam/Hall-Schönegg
Seidl Thomas
Stebegg Jürgen
TC Absam
SPG Absam/Hall-Schönegg
Fr, 20.9.2019
1.0.9 Prugger Gerhard
Mersch Herbert
SV Rinn/Sektion Tennis
TC Hall-Schönegg
Vetter Daniel
Hofer Manfred
SPG Absam/Hall-Schönegg
SPG Absam/Hall-Schönegg
Fr, 20.9.2019
1.0.10 Kirchebner Günter
Aichholzer Martin
TC Hall-Schönegg
TC Hall-Schönegg
Unterkircher Mario
Fink David
SPG Absam/Hall-Schönegg
SPG Absam/Hall-Schönegg
So, 22.9.2019 16:00 Uhr
1.0.11 Rühr Mario
Ober Alexander
SPG Absam/Hall-Schönegg
SPG Absam/Hall-Schönegg
Schweiger Andreas
Frutschnig Roland
SPG Absam/Hall-Schönegg
TC Hall-Schönegg
Di, 24.9.2019
1.0.12 Schrott Andreas
Mair Thomas
SPG Absam/Hall-Schönegg
SPG Absam/Hall-Schönegg
Unterkircher Mario
Fink David
SPG Absam/Hall-Schönegg
SPG Absam/Hall-Schönegg
Fr, 27.9.2019
1.0.13 Rühr Mario
Ober Alexander
SPG Absam/Hall-Schönegg
SPG Absam/Hall-Schönegg
Unterkircher Mario
Fink David
SPG Absam/Hall-Schönegg
SPG Absam/Hall-Schönegg
Sa, 28.9.2019 16:00 Uhr
1.0.14 Seidl Thomas
Stebegg Jürgen
TC Absam
SPG Absam/Hall-Schönegg
Vetter Daniel
Hofer Manfred
SPG Absam/Hall-Schönegg
SPG Absam/Hall-Schönegg
Sa, 28.9.2019 16:30 Uhr
1.0.15 Rühr Mario
Ober Alexander
SPG Absam/Hall-Schönegg
SPG Absam/Hall-Schönegg
Vetter Daniel
Hofer Manfred
SPG Absam/Hall-Schönegg
SPG Absam/Hall-Schönegg
Sa, 28.9.2019 17:00 Uhr
2.0.0 Vetter Daniel
Aichholzer Daniela
SPG Absam/Hall-Schönegg
TC Hall-Schönegg
Aichholzer Martin
Aichholzer Sabine
TC Hall-Schönegg
TC Hall-Schönegg
So, 1.9.2019
2.0.1 Meister Bernhard
Meister Maria
TC Hall-Schönegg
TC Hall-Schönegg
Kröll Claudia
Lechthaler Martin
TC Hall-Schönegg
TC Hall-Schönegg
So, 1.9.2019
2.0.2 Meister Bernhard
Meister Maria
TC Hall-Schönegg
TC Hall-Schönegg
Stebegg Anna-Lea
Stebegg Jürgen
TC Hall-Schönegg
SPG Absam/Hall-Schönegg
So, 1.9.2019
2.0.3 Kröll Claudia
Lechthaler Martin
TC Hall-Schönegg
TC Hall-Schönegg
Stebegg Anna-Lea
Stebegg Jürgen
TC Hall-Schönegg
SPG Absam/Hall-Schönegg
Mi, 18.9.2019
2.0.4 Meister Bernhard
Meister Maria
TC Hall-Schönegg
TC Hall-Schönegg
Aichholzer Martin
Aichholzer Sabine
TC Hall-Schönegg
TC Hall-Schönegg
So, 22.9.2019
2.0.5 Aichholzer Martin
Aichholzer Sabine
TC Hall-Schönegg
TC Hall-Schönegg
Kröll Claudia
Lechthaler Martin
TC Hall-Schönegg
TC Hall-Schönegg
Fr, 27.9.2019
2.0.6 Aichholzer Martin
Aichholzer Sabine
TC Hall-Schönegg
TC Hall-Schönegg
Stebegg Anna-Lea
Stebegg Jürgen
TC Hall-Schönegg
SPG Absam/Hall-Schönegg
Sa, 28.9.2019
2.0.7 Vetter Daniel
Aichholzer Daniela
SPG Absam/Hall-Schönegg
TC Hall-Schönegg
Kröll Claudia
Lechthaler Martin
TC Hall-Schönegg
TC Hall-Schönegg
Sa, 28.9.2019
2.0.8 Vetter Daniel
Aichholzer Daniela
SPG Absam/Hall-Schönegg
TC Hall-Schönegg
Meister Bernhard
Meister Maria
TC Hall-Schönegg
TC Hall-Schönegg
Sa, 28.9.2019
2.0.9 Vetter Daniel
Aichholzer Daniela
SPG Absam/Hall-Schönegg
TC Hall-Schönegg
Stebegg Anna-Lea
Stebegg Jürgen
TC Hall-Schönegg
SPG Absam/Hall-Schönegg
Sa, 28.9.2019 15:00 Uhr