Zum Inhalt springen

Kaiserwinkl Wintertennistrophy
Sa, 23.11. So, 24.11.2019, 6344 Walchsee

Terminliste aller Bewerbe

Mixed AK Einzel
Nr Name Verein Gegner Verein Termin
0.0.0 Hörfarter Thomas TC Walchsee Gasser Bernhard TC Walchsee Sa, 23.11.2019 09:00 Uhr
0.0.1 Lackner Christian TC Kirchdorf-Erpfendorf Viehmann Jan TC Raika Bad Häring Sa, 23.11.2019 09:00 Uhr
0.0.2 Feiner David TC Sparkasse Oberndorf Wetzlhütter Karin TC Walchsee Sa, 23.11.2019 10:30 Uhr
0.0.3 Götzhaber Luca TC Sparkasse Oberndorf Oberhauser Birgit TC Walchsee Sa, 23.11.2019 10:30 Uhr
0.0.4 Freisinger Josef TC Walchsee Viehmann Jan TC Raika Bad Häring Sa, 23.11.2019 12:00 Uhr
0.0.5 Koller Martin TC Walchsee Hörfarter Thomas TC Walchsee Sa, 23.11.2019 12:00 Uhr
0.0.6 Feiner David TC Sparkasse Oberndorf Pilsl Caroline TC Walchsee Sa, 23.11.2019 13:30 Uhr
0.0.7 Prem Johannes TK Raiba Kirchberg Götzhaber Luca TC Sparkasse Oberndorf Sa, 23.11.2019 13:30 Uhr
0.0.8 Lackner Christian TC Kirchdorf-Erpfendorf Freisinger Josef TC Walchsee Sa, 23.11.2019 15:00 Uhr
0.0.9 Koller Martin TC Walchsee Gasser Bernhard TC Walchsee Sa, 23.11.2019 15:00 Uhr
0.0.10 Prem Johannes TK Raiba Kirchberg Oberhauser Birgit TC Walchsee Sa, 23.11.2019 16:30 Uhr
0.0.11 Wetzlhütter Karin TC Walchsee Pilsl Caroline TC Walchsee Sa, 23.11.2019 16:30 Uhr
0.0.12 Brammer Monika TC Sparkasse Oberndorf Neuer Christian TC Kössen So, 24.11.2019 09:00 Uhr
0.0.13 Neuschmid Jakob TC Thiersee Toplitsch Harald TC Thiersee So, 24.11.2019 09:00 Uhr
0.0.14 Kandler Elfriede TC Sparkasse Oberndorf Eder Silke TC Walchsee So, 24.11.2019 10:30 Uhr
0.0.15 Sporer Andreas Sparkassen-Tennisclub West Fankhauser Michael TC Walchsee So, 24.11.2019 10:30 Uhr
0.0.16 Brammer Monika TC Sparkasse Oberndorf Steiner Claudia TC Ebbs So, 24.11.2019 12:00 Uhr
0.0.17 Neuschmid Jakob TC Thiersee Wildbichler Hannes TC Walchsee So, 24.11.2019 12:00 Uhr
0.0.18 Kandler Elfriede TC Sparkasse Oberndorf Fahringer Fabian TC Walchsee So, 24.11.2019 13:30 Uhr
0.0.19 Sporer Andreas Sparkassen-Tennisclub West Lechthaler Martin TC Walchsee So, 24.11.2019 13:30 Uhr
0.0.20 Neuer Christian TC Kössen Steiner Claudia TC Ebbs So, 24.11.2019 15:00 Uhr
0.0.21 Wildbichler Hannes TC Walchsee Toplitsch Harald TC Thiersee So, 24.11.2019 15:00 Uhr
0.0.22 Fahringer Fabian TC Walchsee Eder Silke TC Walchsee So, 24.11.2019 16:30 Uhr
0.0.23 Lechthaler Martin TC Walchsee Fankhauser Michael TC Walchsee So, 24.11.2019 16:30 Uhr