Zum Inhalt springen

TCS Vereinsmeisterschaft 2020
Mo, 7.9. So, 27.9.2020, 6060 Hall in Tirol

Terminliste aller Bewerbe

Nr Name Gegner Termin
.0.0.13 Neuner Wolfgang Stefanovic Goran Mo, 7.9.2020
.0.0.14 Mersch Herbert Schimatzek Günther Fr, 11.9.2020 14:00 Uhr
.0.0.15 Ivankovic Dragisa Hofherr Georg Fr, 11.9.2020 17:00 Uhr
.0.0.16 Meister Bernhard Kraler Anton Fr, 11.9.2020 17:00 Uhr
.0.0.17 Neuner Wolfgang Oberthanner Andreas Fr, 11.9.2020 17:30 Uhr
.0.0.18 Rudolf Gerald Frutschnig Roland Sa, 12.9.2020 15:00 Uhr
.0.0.19 Nössing Christian Freund Gerhard So, 13.9.2020 12:00 Uhr
.0.0.20 Aichholzer Martin Kirchebner Günter So, 13.9.2020 13:30 Uhr
.0.0.21 Rudolf Gerald Subotic Tihomir So, 13.9.2020 15:00 Uhr
.0.0.22 Platzer Hans-Peter Stefanovic Goran Di, 15.9.2020 17:00 Uhr
.0.0.23 Mersch Herbert Prugger Gerhard Do, 17.9.2020 15:00 Uhr
.0.0.24 Ivankovic Dragisa Kirchebner Günter Sa, 19.9.2020 09:00 Uhr
.0.0.25 Aschbacher Hansjörg Meister Bernhard Sa, 19.9.2020 16:30 Uhr
.0.0.26 Neuner Wolfgang Subotic Tihomir Sa, 19.9.2020 17:00 Uhr
.0.0.27 Aschbacher Hansjörg Stefanovic Goran So, 20.9.2020 09:30 Uhr
.0.0.28 Nössing Christian Prugger Gerhard Mi, 23.9.2020 14:00 Uhr
.0.0.29 Nössing Christian Neuner Wolfgang Sa, 26.9.2020 16:00 Uhr
.0.0.30 Kirchebner Günter Stefanovic Goran So, 27.9.2020 18:00 Uhr
.0.0.31 Nössing Christian Kirchebner Günter So, 27.9.2020 20:00 Uhr
.1.0.1 Nössing Christian Djukanovic Alessandro Mo, 7.9.2020
.1.0.2 Ivankovic Dragisa Aichholzer Martin Di, 8.9.2020 13:00 Uhr
.1.0.3 Oberthanner Andreas Djukanovic Alessandro Fr, 11.9.2020 10:00 Uhr
.1.0.4 Kirchebner Günter Neuner Wolfgang Sa, 12.9.2020 15:00 Uhr
.1.0.5 Schweiger Andreas Klingler Christoph So, 13.9.2020 09:00 Uhr
.1.0.6 Platzer Hans-Peter Frutschnig Roland So, 13.9.2020 10:30 Uhr
.1.0.7 Rudolf Gerald Stefanovic Goran So, 13.9.2020 10:30 Uhr
.1.0.8 Subotic Tihomir Peer Matthias So, 13.9.2020 12:00 Uhr
.1.0.9 Subotic Tihomir Stefanovic Goran Do, 17.9.2020 16:00 Uhr
.1.0.10 Schweiger Andreas Platzer Hans-Peter Do, 17.9.2020 17:00 Uhr
.1.0.11 Nössing Christian Ivankovic Dragisa So, 20.9.2020 09:30 Uhr
.1.0.12 Djukanovic Alessandro Kirchebner Günter So, 20.9.2020 11:00 Uhr
.1.0.13 Djukanovic Alessandro Stefanovic Goran Mi, 23.9.2020 16:00 Uhr
.1.0.14 Nössing Christian Schweiger Andreas Sa, 26.9.2020 09:00 Uhr
.1.0.15 Schweiger Andreas Stefanovic Goran So, 27.9.2020 20:00 Uhr
.2.0.1 Kröll Claudia Kressnik Anna Mo, 7.9.2020
.2.0.2 Stebegg Anna-Lea Aichholzer Sabine Mo, 14.9.2020 12:00 Uhr
.2.0.3 Kressnik Anna Obermayr Caroline Fr, 18.9.2020 17:00 Uhr
.2.0.4 Kressnik Letitia Kröll Claudia Sa, 19.9.2020 14:00 Uhr
.2.0.5 Kressnik Anna Aichholzer Sabine Mi, 23.9.2020 14:00 Uhr
.2.0.6 Aichholzer Daniela Kröll Claudia Mi, 23.9.2020 16:00 Uhr
.2.0.7 Aichholzer Daniela Aichholzer Sabine So, 27.9.2020 09:30 Uhr