Zum Inhalt springen

TCS Vereinsmeisterschaft 2020
Mo, 7.9. So, 27.9.2020, 6060 Hall in Tirol

Ergebnis aller Bewerbe

Nr Name Gegner Ergebnis
.0.0.13 Neuner Wolfgang Stefanovic Goran 0:0
.0.0.14 Mersch Herbert Schimatzek Günther 7:6 6:1
.0.0.15 Ivankovic Dragisa Hofherr Georg 6:7 6:3 10:3
.0.0.16 Meister Bernhard Kraler Anton 7:6 6:1
.0.0.17 Neuner Wolfgang Oberthanner Andreas 7:5 6:2
.0.0.18 Rudolf Gerald Frutschnig Roland 6:1 6:1
.0.0.19 Nössing Christian Freund Gerhard 6:0 6:0
.0.0.20 Aichholzer Martin Kirchebner Günter 6:1 6:0
.0.0.21 Rudolf Gerald Subotic Tihomir 6:1 2:6 10:5
.0.0.22 Platzer Hans-Peter Stefanovic Goran 6:1 5:7 11:9
.0.0.23 Mersch Herbert Prugger Gerhard 6:3 6:1
.0.0.24 Ivankovic Dragisa Kirchebner Günter 6:2 6:0
.0.0.25 Aschbacher Hansjörg Meister Bernhard 6:3 6:0
.0.0.26 Neuner Wolfgang Subotic Tihomir 6:2 6:2
.0.0.27 Aschbacher Hansjörg Stefanovic Goran 6:1 6:1
.0.0.28 Nössing Christian Prugger Gerhard 6:1 6:1
.0.0.29 Nössing Christian Neuner Wolfgang 6:3 3:6 14:12
.0.0.30 Kirchebner Günter Stefanovic Goran 6:4 1:6 10:4
.0.0.31 Nössing Christian Kirchebner Günter 6:2 3:6 10:3
.1.0.1 Nössing Christian Djukanovic Alessandro 0:0
.1.0.2 Ivankovic Dragisa Aichholzer Martin 4:6 6:1 6:2
.1.0.3 Oberthanner Andreas Djukanovic Alessandro 6:3 4:6 6:4
.1.0.4 Kirchebner Günter Neuner Wolfgang 2:6 6:3 7:5
.1.0.5 Schweiger Andreas Klingler Christoph 6:3 6:1
.1.0.6 Platzer Hans-Peter Frutschnig Roland 6:3 6:1
.1.0.7 Rudolf Gerald Stefanovic Goran 6:2 6:1
.1.0.8 Subotic Tihomir Peer Matthias 6:3 7:5
.1.0.9 Subotic Tihomir Stefanovic Goran 6:4 6:3
.1.0.10 Schweiger Andreas Platzer Hans-Peter 6:2 6:3
.1.0.11 Nössing Christian Ivankovic Dragisa 0:0
.1.0.12 Djukanovic Alessandro Kirchebner Günter 2:6 7:5 6:0
.1.0.13 Djukanovic Alessandro Stefanovic Goran 5:7 6:2 6:2
.1.0.14 Nössing Christian Schweiger Andreas 1:6 7:6 6:4
.1.0.15 Schweiger Andreas Stefanovic Goran 7:5 6:3
.2.0.1 Kröll Claudia Kressnik Anna 0:0
.2.0.2 Stebegg Anna-Lea Aichholzer Sabine 6:2 6:2
.2.0.3 Kressnik Anna Obermayr Caroline 6:3 6:3
.2.0.4 Kressnik Letitia Kröll Claudia 6:0 6:3
.2.0.5 Kressnik Anna Aichholzer Sabine 6:2 6:2
.2.0.6 Aichholzer Daniela Kröll Claudia 6:2 6:2
.2.0.7 Aichholzer Daniela Aichholzer Sabine 6:2 7:5