Zum Inhalt springen

ÖTV-Jugendmeisterschaften 2017 U12/U14/U16
Mo, 21.8. So, 27.8.2017, 1020 Wien

Terminliste Mädchen ÖMS U16 Einzel

Hauptfeld

Name ITN Verein Anlage Platz Termin
Trickovic, Jovana 4,816 NÖTV (T.V. Wiener Neudorf) 21.08.2017 00:00
Kölbl, Elisabeth 4,444 STTV (SV Leibnitz-Tennis) 21.08.2017 00:00
Duric, Milica 6,530 NÖTV (T.V. Wiener Neudorf) 23.08.2017 11:30
Auer, Stefanie 5,036 OÖTV (ASKÖ Enns) 23.08.2017 11:30
Kölbl, Elisabeth 4,444 STTV (SV Leibnitz-Tennis) 23.08.2017 11:30
Dimitrijevic, Anastasia 5,780 NÖTV (Better Tennis Club-Traiskirchen) 23.08.2017 11:30
Nastasijevic, Tamara 6,592 NÖTV (Better Tennis Club-Traiskirchen) 23.08.2017 11:30
Dodes, Tanja 5,491 NÖTV (UTC Tullnerbach) 23.08.2017 11:30
Trickovic, Katarina 4,564 NÖTV (T.V. Wiener Neudorf) 23.08.2017 11:30
Dshandshgava, Irina 4,889 NÖTV (Tennisclub Union Mödling) 23.08.2017 11:30
Geib, Christina 6,076 STV (TC ASKÖ Maxglan Salzburg) 23.08.2017 11:30
Zlatanovic, Tijana 5,762 STV (UTC Seekirchen) 23.08.2017 11:30
Klokic, Dalila 6,453 TTV (TC Kitzbühel) 23.08.2017 11:30
Hinterhölzl, Julia 7,314 NÖTV (TC Dürnstein) 23.08.2017 11:30
Kansiz, Selina 7,564 TTV (TSV Mils) 23.08.2017 11:30
Hirzberger, Viola 7,342 WTV (CTP Pötzleinsdorf) 23.08.2017 11:30
Neunteufel, Gloria 5,805 STTV (GAK-Tennis) 23.08.2017 11:30
Iordache, Daniela 7,999 BTV (TC Parndorf) 23.08.2017 11:30
Kaiser, Lara 5,578 WTV (TWR/Club 21) 23.08.2017 11:30
Riml, Eva-Maria 6,185 TTV (TC Telfs) 23.08.2017 11:30
Meyer, Emily 4,248 VTV (TC Dornbirn) 23.08.2017 11:30
Kurz, Viktoria 8,315 STV (ESV ASKÖ Saalfelden) 23.08.2017 11:30
Limbeck, Elena 5,838 WTV (Alt Erlaaer TC) 23.08.2017 11:30
Kögler, Franziska 7,233 NÖTV (TC Dürnstein) 23.08.2017 11:30
Mar, Sarah 6,890 STTV (UTC Raiffeisen Heimschuh) 23.08.2017 11:30
Mikulan, Nicole 5,274 NÖTV (Better Tennis Club-Traiskirchen) 23.08.2017 11:30
Seidlmann, Ines 8,283 WTV (Wiener Athletiksport Club) 23.08.2017 11:30
Obermair, Leonie 5,874 TTV (TC Raiffeisen Schwaz) 23.08.2017 11:30
Rainer, Julia 6,519 TTV (TK IEV MED-EL) 23.08.2017 11:30
Trickovic, Jovana 4,816 NÖTV (T.V. Wiener Neudorf) 23.08.2017 11:30
Limbeck, Elena 5,838 WTV (Alt Erlaaer TC) 24.08.2017 11:30
Auer, Stefanie 5,036 OÖTV (ASKÖ Enns) 24.08.2017 11:30
Böhm, Daniela 4,858 OÖTV (ULTV Linz) 24.08.2017 11:30
Trickovic, Jovana 4,816 NÖTV (T.V. Wiener Neudorf) 24.08.2017 11:30
Dodes, Tanja 5,491 NÖTV (UTC Tullnerbach) 24.08.2017 11:30
Trickovic, Katarina 4,564 NÖTV (T.V. Wiener Neudorf) 24.08.2017 11:30
Meyer, Emily 4,248 VTV (TC Dornbirn) 24.08.2017 11:30
Hinterhölzl, Julia 7,314 NÖTV (TC Dürnstein) 24.08.2017 11:30
Riml, Eva-Maria 6,185 TTV (TC Telfs) 24.08.2017 11:30
Kansiz, Selina 7,564 TTV (TSV Mils) 24.08.2017 11:30
Kölbl, Elisabeth 4,444 STTV (SV Leibnitz-Tennis) 24.08.2017 11:30
Zlatanovic, Tijana 5,762 STV (UTC Seekirchen) 24.08.2017 11:30
Obermair, Leonie 5,874 TTV (TC Raiffeisen Schwaz) 24.08.2017 11:30
Mikulan, Nicole 5,274 NÖTV (Better Tennis Club-Traiskirchen) 24.08.2017 11:30
Neunteufel, Gloria 5,805 STTV (GAK-Tennis) 24.08.2017 11:30
Schmid, Anna 4,908 WTV (First Vienna Football-Club 1894) 24.08.2017 11:30
Trickovic, Jovana 4,816 NÖTV (T.V. Wiener Neudorf) 25.08.2017 11:30
Auer, Stefanie 5,036 OÖTV (ASKÖ Enns) 25.08.2017 11:30
Kölbl, Elisabeth 4,444 STTV (SV Leibnitz-Tennis) 25.08.2017 11:30
Mikulan, Nicole 5,274 NÖTV (Better Tennis Club-Traiskirchen) 25.08.2017 11:30
Meyer, Emily 4,248 VTV (TC Dornbirn) 25.08.2017 11:30
Schmid, Anna 4,908 WTV (First Vienna Football-Club 1894) 25.08.2017 11:30
Riml, Eva-Maria 6,185 TTV (TC Telfs) 25.08.2017 11:30
Trickovic, Katarina 4,564 NÖTV (T.V. Wiener Neudorf) 25.08.2017 11:30
Kölbl, Elisabeth 4,444 STTV (SV Leibnitz-Tennis) 26.08.2017 10:00
Meyer, Emily 4,248 VTV (TC Dornbirn) 26.08.2017 10:00
Trickovic, Jovana 4,816 NÖTV (T.V. Wiener Neudorf) 26.08.2017 10:00
Trickovic, Katarina 4,564 NÖTV (T.V. Wiener Neudorf) 26.08.2017 10:00
Trickovic, Katarina 4,564 NÖTV (T.V. Wiener Neudorf) 26.08.2017 13:30
Meyer, Emily 4,248 VTV (TC Dornbirn) 26.08.2017 13:30