Zum Inhalt springen

ÖTV-Jugend-Hallen-Meisterschaften 2019 U14
Do, 14.3. Di, 19.3.2019, 7350 Oberpullendorf

Terminliste Mädchen ÖMS U14 Einzel

Hauptfeld

Name ITN Verein Anlage Platz Termin
Zimmer, Alexandra 6,253 NÖTV (BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC) 14.03.2019 00:00
Hiesmair, Johanna 5,505 OÖTV (ATSV Steyr Tennis) 14.03.2019 00:00
Fuchs, Laura 5,376 VTV (TC Haselstauden) Sport-Hotel-Kurz Oberpullendorf Platz 3 16.03.2019 08:30
Brasnic, Kristina 8,478 WTV (Alt Erlaaer TC) Sport-Hotel-Kurz Oberpullendorf Platz 3 16.03.2019 08:30
Glaser, Annika 6,379 WTV (Heeres TC) Sport-Hotel-Kurz Oberpullendorf Platz 4 16.03.2019 08:30
Stromberger, Hannah 7,188 OÖTV (ULTV Linz) Sport-Hotel-Kurz Oberpullendorf Platz 4 16.03.2019 08:30
Grussovar, Jana 7,121 OÖTV (TC Kirchdorf) Sport-Hotel-Kurz Oberpullendorf Platz 2 16.03.2019 08:30
Schwarzenberger, Nina 6,919 STTV (UTC Wildon) Sport-Hotel-Kurz Oberpullendorf Platz 2 16.03.2019 08:30
Schnabl, Linda 7,534 OÖTV (Union TC St. Florian) Sport-Hotel-Kurz Oberpullendorf Platz 1 16.03.2019 08:30
Oswald, Sabrina 6,929 STTV (TSV Hartberg-Tennis) Sport-Hotel-Kurz Oberpullendorf Platz 1 16.03.2019 08:30
Hofmann, Hannah 8,529 KTV (SG Millstättersee) Sport-Hotel-Kurz Oberpullendorf Platz 4 16.03.2019 09:30
Massimiani, Sophia 6,396 OÖTV (ETV Enns 1874) Sport-Hotel-Kurz Oberpullendorf Platz 4 16.03.2019 09:30
Moser, Julia 7,962 TTV (TC Brixlegg) Sport-Hotel-Kurz Oberpullendorf Platz 2 16.03.2019 09:30
Keller, Livia 7,686 WTV (First Vienna Football-Club 1894) Sport-Hotel-Kurz Oberpullendorf Platz 2 16.03.2019 09:30
Leitner, Emma 7,106 STV (UTC Seekirchen) Sport-Hotel-Kurz Oberpullendorf Platz 3 16.03.2019 09:30
Wachter, Angelina 6,743 VTV (TC Bludenz) Sport-Hotel-Kurz Oberpullendorf Platz 3 16.03.2019 09:30
Semmelmeyer, Chiara 7,178 NÖTV (ASK Ybbs,Sekt.Tennis) Sport-Hotel-Kurz Oberpullendorf Platz 1 16.03.2019 09:30
Rosenkranz, Hannah 7,055 NÖTV (Better Tennis Club-Traiskirchen) Sport-Hotel-Kurz Oberpullendorf Platz 1 16.03.2019 09:30
Rothensteiner, Liel Marlies 4,731 NÖTV (BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC) Sport-Hotel-Kurz Oberpullendorf Platz 1 16.03.2019 11:00
Dominkus, Victoria 8,098 NÖTV (ATV Wr.Neustadt) Sport-Hotel-Kurz Oberpullendorf Platz 1 16.03.2019 11:00
Hofbauer, Elena 7,740 STTV (UTC RB Strallegg) Sport-Hotel-Kurz Oberpullendorf Platz 4 16.03.2019 11:00
Tagger, Emma 6,802 KTV (Tennisclub Lienz) Sport-Hotel-Kurz Oberpullendorf Platz 4 16.03.2019 11:00
Jung, Chiara 9,183 OÖTV (Sport mit Begeisterung) Sport-Hotel-Kurz Oberpullendorf Platz 3 16.03.2019 11:00
Wagner, Ilvy 8,468 WTV (SKVS Flötzersteig) Sport-Hotel-Kurz Oberpullendorf Platz 3 16.03.2019 11:00
Kirnbauer, Laura 7,947 BTV (TC Sport-Hotel-Kurz) Sport-Hotel-Kurz Oberpullendorf Platz 2 16.03.2019 11:00
Zimmer, Alexandra 6,253 NÖTV (BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC) Sport-Hotel-Kurz Oberpullendorf Platz 2 16.03.2019 11:00
Erenda, Lea 6,831 TTV (TSV Raiba Hall) Sport-Hotel-Kurz Oberpullendorf Platz 1 16.03.2019 12:00
Peitler, Lena 8,783 STTV (SV Leibnitz-Tennis) Sport-Hotel-Kurz Oberpullendorf Platz 1 16.03.2019 12:00
Hermann, Marlene 8,430 STTV (TC Gleisdorf) Sport-Hotel-Kurz Oberpullendorf Platz 4 16.03.2019 12:00
Kostic, Tamara 5,632 WTV (Altmannsdorfer TC) Sport-Hotel-Kurz Oberpullendorf Platz 4 16.03.2019 12:00
Kollaritsch, Nikola 6,894 STTV (UTV Mus-Max Groß St.Florian) Sport-Hotel-Kurz Oberpullendorf Platz 2 16.03.2019 12:00
Hiesmair, Johanna 5,505 OÖTV (ATSV Steyr Tennis) Sport-Hotel-Kurz Oberpullendorf Platz 2 16.03.2019 12:00
Stabauer, Theresa 6,306 OÖTV (USC Attergau) Sport-Hotel-Kurz Oberpullendorf Platz 3 16.03.2019 12:00
Rundl, Lara 7,684 TTV (TC Raika Pitztal) Sport-Hotel-Kurz Oberpullendorf Platz 3 16.03.2019 12:00
Erenda, Lea 6,831 TTV (TSV Raiba Hall) Sport-Hotel-Kurz Oberpullendorf Platz 1 17.03.2019 08:00
Semmelmeyer, Chiara 7,178 NÖTV (ASK Ybbs,Sekt.Tennis) Sport-Hotel-Kurz Oberpullendorf Platz 1 17.03.2019 08:00
Fuchs, Laura 5,376 VTV (TC Haselstauden) Sport-Hotel-Kurz Oberpullendorf Platz 3 17.03.2019 08:00
Wagner, Ilvy 8,468 WTV (SKVS Flötzersteig) Sport-Hotel-Kurz Oberpullendorf Platz 3 17.03.2019 08:00
Glaser, Annika 6,379 WTV (Heeres TC) Sport-Hotel-Kurz Oberpullendorf Platz 4 17.03.2019 08:00
Tagger, Emma 6,802 KTV (Tennisclub Lienz) Sport-Hotel-Kurz Oberpullendorf Platz 4 17.03.2019 08:00
Moser, Julia 7,962 TTV (TC Brixlegg) Sport-Hotel-Kurz Oberpullendorf Platz 2 17.03.2019 08:00
Hiesmair, Johanna 5,505 OÖTV (ATSV Steyr Tennis) Sport-Hotel-Kurz Oberpullendorf Platz 2 17.03.2019 08:00
Grussovar, Jana 7,121 OÖTV (TC Kirchdorf) Sport-Hotel-Kurz Oberpullendorf Platz 2 17.03.2019 09:00
Zimmer, Alexandra 6,253 NÖTV (BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC) Sport-Hotel-Kurz Oberpullendorf Platz 2 17.03.2019 09:00
Massimiani, Sophia 6,396 OÖTV (ETV Enns 1874) Sport-Hotel-Kurz Oberpullendorf Platz 4 17.03.2019 09:00
Kostic, Tamara 5,632 WTV (Altmannsdorfer TC) Sport-Hotel-Kurz Oberpullendorf Platz 4 17.03.2019 09:00
Rothensteiner, Liel Marlies 4,731 NÖTV (BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC) Sport-Hotel-Kurz Oberpullendorf Platz 1 17.03.2019 09:00
Oswald, Sabrina 6,929 STTV (TSV Hartberg-Tennis) Sport-Hotel-Kurz Oberpullendorf Platz 1 17.03.2019 09:00
Stabauer, Theresa 6,306 OÖTV (USC Attergau) Sport-Hotel-Kurz Oberpullendorf Platz 3 17.03.2019 09:00
Wachter, Angelina 6,743 VTV (TC Bludenz) Sport-Hotel-Kurz Oberpullendorf Platz 3 17.03.2019 09:00
Erenda, Lea 6,831 TTV (TSV Raiba Hall) Sport-Hotel-Kurz Oberpullendorf Platz 4 18.03.2019 11:00
Hiesmair, Johanna 5,505 OÖTV (ATSV Steyr Tennis) Sport-Hotel-Kurz Oberpullendorf Platz 4 18.03.2019 11:00
Fuchs, Laura 5,376 VTV (TC Haselstauden) Sport-Hotel-Kurz Oberpullendorf Platz 1 18.03.2019 11:00
Tagger, Emma 6,802 KTV (Tennisclub Lienz) Sport-Hotel-Kurz Oberpullendorf Platz 1 18.03.2019 11:00
Stabauer, Theresa 6,306 OÖTV (USC Attergau) Sport-Hotel-Kurz Oberpullendorf Platz 3 18.03.2019 11:00
Kostic, Tamara 5,632 WTV (Altmannsdorfer TC) Sport-Hotel-Kurz Oberpullendorf Platz 3 18.03.2019 11:00
Rothensteiner, Liel Marlies 4,731 NÖTV (BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC) Sport-Hotel-Kurz Oberpullendorf Platz 2 18.03.2019 11:00
Zimmer, Alexandra 6,253 NÖTV (BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC) Sport-Hotel-Kurz Oberpullendorf Platz 2 18.03.2019 11:00
Zimmer, Alexandra 6,253 NÖTV (BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC) Sport-Hotel-Kurz Oberpullendorf Platz 1 18.03.2019 14:00
Fuchs, Laura 5,376 VTV (TC Haselstauden) Sport-Hotel-Kurz Oberpullendorf Platz 1 18.03.2019 14:00
Hiesmair, Johanna 5,505 OÖTV (ATSV Steyr Tennis) Sport-Hotel-Kurz Oberpullendorf Platz 3 18.03.2019 14:00
Kostic, Tamara 5,632 WTV (Altmannsdorfer TC) Sport-Hotel-Kurz Oberpullendorf Platz 3 18.03.2019 14:00
Fuchs, Laura 5,376 VTV (TC Haselstauden) Sport-Hotel-Kurz Oberpullendorf Platz 1 19.03.2019 09:00
Kostic, Tamara 5,632 WTV (Altmannsdorfer TC) Sport-Hotel-Kurz Oberpullendorf Platz 1 19.03.2019 09:00

Qualifikation 1

Name ITN Verein Anlage Platz Termin
Hofbauer, Elena 7,740 STTV (UTC RB Strallegg) Sport-Hotel-Kurz Oberpullendorf Platz 2 15.03.2019 14:00
Bischof, Leni 8,761 STTV (SG FC Kulm - SV Aigen) Sport-Hotel-Kurz Oberpullendorf Platz 2 15.03.2019 14:00
Kollaritsch, Nikola 6,894 STTV (UTV Mus-Max Groß St.Florian) Sport-Hotel-Kurz Oberpullendorf Platz 4 15.03.2019 14:00
Saliji, Dafina 8,362 OÖTV (SPG ASKÖ TC Wels / Thalheim) Sport-Hotel-Kurz Oberpullendorf Platz 4 15.03.2019 14:00
Kirnbauer, Laura 7,947 BTV (TC Sport-Hotel-Kurz) Sport-Hotel-Kurz Oberpullendorf Platz 1 15.03.2019 15:00
Rundl, Alina 8,905 TTV (TC Raika Pitztal) Sport-Hotel-Kurz Oberpullendorf Platz 1 15.03.2019 15:00
Peitler, Lena 8,783 STTV (SV Leibnitz-Tennis) Sport-Hotel-Kurz Oberpullendorf Platz 4 15.03.2019 15:00
Schlapschy, Daniela 9,191 BTV (TC Sport-Hotel-Kurz) Sport-Hotel-Kurz Oberpullendorf Platz 4 15.03.2019 15:00
Rundl, Lara 7,684 TTV (TC Raika Pitztal) Sport-Hotel-Kurz Oberpullendorf Platz 2 15.03.2019 16:30
Haselberger, Laura 7,864 NÖTV (UTC Rohrendorf) Sport-Hotel-Kurz Oberpullendorf Platz 2 15.03.2019 16:30
Dominkus, Victoria 8,098 NÖTV (ATV Wr.Neustadt) Sport-Hotel-Kurz Oberpullendorf Platz 1 15.03.2019 17:30
Hofer, Elisa 9,337 BTV (UTC Deutschkreutz) Sport-Hotel-Kurz Oberpullendorf Platz 1 15.03.2019 17:30
Hermann, Marlene 8,430 STTV (TC Gleisdorf) Sport-Hotel-Kurz Oberpullendorf Platz 2 15.03.2019 17:30
Striedinger, Selina 8,936 KTV (SG Millstättersee) Sport-Hotel-Kurz Oberpullendorf Platz 2 15.03.2019 17:30