Zum Inhalt springen

ÖTV-Jugend-Hallen-Meisterschaften 2019 U18
Do, 14.3. Di, 19.3.2019, 2326 Maria Lanzendorf

Terminliste Mädchen ÖMS U18 Doppel

Hauptfeld

Name ITN Verein Anlage Platz Termin
Erenda, Sara
Faltinger, Ines
4,948
4,713
TTV (TK IEV MED-EL)
NÖTV (ATSV Ternitz)
14.03.2019 00:00
Liepert, Mia
Ebster, Anna-Lena
4,846
4,780
VTV (TC Bludenz)
TTV (TC Schlitters-Bruck-Strass)
14.03.2019 00:00
Plihal, Nina
Böhm, Daniela
4,590
5,253
KTV (Klagenfurter Leichtathletik Club)
OÖTV (ULTV Linz)
16.03.2019 18:00
Kansiz, Selina
Jensterle, Alina
6,121
5,875
TTV (TC Raiffeisen Schwaz)
KTV (SG Millstättersee)
16.03.2019 18:00
Latschbacher, Selina
Wiesinger, Melina
6,096
6,782
OÖTV (ASKÖ Enns)
OÖTV (ASKÖ Enns)
16.03.2019 18:00
Riml, Eva-Maria
Zlatanovic, Tijana
4,698
4,624
TTV (TC Telfs)
STV (UTC Seekirchen)
16.03.2019 18:00
Hutter, Sara
Gindl, Amelie
6,431
6,009
WTV (Colony Competition Club/wieninvest Group)
WTV (Colony Competition Club/wieninvest Group)
17.03.2019 00:00
Riml, Eva-Maria
Zlatanovic, Tijana
4,698
4,624
TTV (TC Telfs)
STV (UTC Seekirchen)
17.03.2019 00:00
Erenda, Sara
Faltinger, Ines
4,948
4,713
TTV (TK IEV MED-EL)
NÖTV (ATSV Ternitz)
17.03.2019 15:00
Hirzberger, Viola
Piech, Sophia
6,057
5,934
WTV (CTP Pötzleinsdorf)
NÖTV (ATSV Ternitz)
17.03.2019 15:00
Kansiz, Selina
Jensterle, Alina
6,121
5,875
TTV (TC Raiffeisen Schwaz)
KTV (SG Millstättersee)
17.03.2019 15:00
Liepert, Mia
Ebster, Anna-Lena
4,846
4,780
VTV (TC Bludenz)
TTV (TC Schlitters-Bruck-Strass)
17.03.2019 15:00
Steininger, Elisa
Perina, Jasmin
6,699
6,162
WTV (TC Blau Weiss)
NÖTV (WSV Traisen,Tennis)
17.03.2019 15:00
Walter, Nina
Wurm, Sophia
5,103
4,846
OÖTV (ATSV Steyr Tennis)
TTV (TC Brixlegg)
17.03.2019 15:00
Erenda, Sara
Faltinger, Ines
4,948
4,713
TTV (TK IEV MED-EL)
NÖTV (ATSV Ternitz)
17.03.2019 17:30
Riml, Eva-Maria
Zlatanovic, Tijana
4,698
4,624
TTV (TC Telfs)
STV (UTC Seekirchen)
17.03.2019 17:30
Liepert, Mia
Ebster, Anna-Lena
4,846
4,780
VTV (TC Bludenz)
TTV (TC Schlitters-Bruck-Strass)
17.03.2019 17:30
Walter, Nina
Wurm, Sophia
5,103
4,846
OÖTV (ATSV Steyr Tennis)
TTV (TC Brixlegg)
17.03.2019 17:30
Riml, Eva-Maria
Zlatanovic, Tijana
4,698
4,624
TTV (TC Telfs)
STV (UTC Seekirchen)
18.03.2019 15:00
Walter, Nina
Wurm, Sophia
5,103
4,846
OÖTV (ATSV Steyr Tennis)
TTV (TC Brixlegg)
18.03.2019 15:00