Zum Inhalt springen

Offene Haller Stadtmeisterschaft
Do, 22.8. So, 22.9.2019, 6060 Hall

Terminliste Herren 45 Einzel

Hauptfeld

Name ITN Verein Anlage Platz Termin
Schimatzek, Günther 9,168 TTV (TC Völs) 22.08.2019 00:00
Buttinger, Rudolf 8,500 TTV (TSV Raiba Hall) 22.08.2019 00:00
Unteregger, Markus 4,575 TTV (TSV Raiba Hall) 22.08.2019 00:00
Wagner, Mathias 5,191 TTV (TSV Raiba Hall) 22.08.2019 00:00
Kreutz, Bernhard 7,762 TTV (TI Turnerschaft Innsbruck) 01.09.2019 00:00
Seidl, Thomas 4,825 TTV (TC Absam) 01.09.2019 00:00
Unteregger, Markus 4,575 TTV (TSV Raiba Hall) 01.09.2019 00:00
Schimatzek, Günther 9,168 TTV (TC Völs) 01.09.2019 00:00
Oberthanner, Andreas 8,834 TTV (Sparkassen-Tennisclub West) 02.09.2019 00:00
Frutschnig, Roland 8,204 TTV (TC Hall-Schönegg) 02.09.2019 00:00
Ober, Alexander 5,570 TTV (SPG Absam/Hall-Schönegg) 02.09.2019 00:00
Lang, Markus 7,938 TTV (TC Rum) 02.09.2019 00:00
Malli, Christian 5,993 TTV (TC Absam) 02.09.2019 00:00
Unterrainer, Mario 9,145 TTV (TC Vomp) 02.09.2019 00:00
Vötter, Roland 7,282 TTV (TC Thaur) 02.09.2019 00:00
Stieg, Karl 6,189 TTV (TC Absam) 02.09.2019 00:00
Aichholzer, Martin 8,263 TTV (TC Hall-Schönegg) 03.09.2019 00:00
Kreutz, Bernhard 7,762 TTV (TI Turnerschaft Innsbruck) 03.09.2019 00:00
Drexler, Romed 8,018 TTV (TC Thaur) 03.09.2019 00:00
Blasisker, Gerhard 7,025 TTV (TSV Raiba Hall) 03.09.2019 00:00
Gritsch, Martin 5,579 TTV (SV Silz) 03.09.2019 00:00
Kirchebner, Günter 6,838 TTV (TC Hall-Schönegg) 03.09.2019 00:00
Junker, Gerd 6,655 TTV (TSV Raiba Hall) 03.09.2019 00:00
Meister, Bernhard 8,693 TTV (TC Hall-Schönegg) 03.09.2019 00:00
Egger, Stefan 6,293 TTV (TC Stams) 04.09.2019 00:00
Stefanovic, Goran 6,126 TTV (TC Hall-Schönegg) 04.09.2019 00:00
Junker, Gerd 6,655 TTV (TSV Raiba Hall) 04.09.2019 00:00
Knapp, Markus 5,444 TTV (TC Zirl) 04.09.2019 00:00
Malli, Christian 5,993 TTV (TC Absam) 04.09.2019 00:00
Wagner, Mathias 5,191 TTV (TSV Raiba Hall) 04.09.2019 00:00
Stebegg, Jürgen 4,864 TTV (SPG Absam/Hall-Schönegg) 06.09.2019 00:00
Blasisker, Gerhard 7,025 TTV (TSV Raiba Hall) 06.09.2019 00:00
Oberthanner, Andreas 8,834 TTV (Sparkassen-Tennisclub West) 09.09.2019 18:00
Seiler, Armin 5,235 TTV (SV Kematen/ZV Tennis) 09.09.2019 18:00
Ober, Alexander 5,570 TTV (SPG Absam/Hall-Schönegg) 10.09.2019 16:00
Vötter, Roland 7,282 TTV (TC Thaur) 10.09.2019 16:00
Gritsch, Martin 5,579 TTV (SV Silz) 10.09.2019 17:00
Stefanovic, Goran 6,126 TTV (TC Hall-Schönegg) 10.09.2019 17:00
Stebegg, Jürgen 4,864 TTV (SPG Absam/Hall-Schönegg) 12.09.2019 16:30
Knapp, Markus 5,444 TTV (TC Zirl) 12.09.2019 16:30
Ober, Alexander 5,570 TTV (SPG Absam/Hall-Schönegg) 13.09.2019 17:00
Seidl, Thomas 4,825 TTV (TC Absam) 13.09.2019 17:00
Wagner, Mathias 5,191 TTV (TSV Raiba Hall) 14.09.2019 00:00
Seidl, Thomas 4,825 TTV (TC Absam) 14.09.2019 00:00
Stefanovic, Goran 6,126 TTV (TC Hall-Schönegg) 14.09.2019 15:30
Wagner, Mathias 5,191 TTV (TSV Raiba Hall) 14.09.2019 15:30
Unteregger, Markus 4,575 TTV (TSV Raiba Hall) 16.09.2019 18:00
Seiler, Armin 5,235 TTV (SV Kematen/ZV Tennis) 16.09.2019 18:00
Unteregger, Markus 4,575 TTV (TSV Raiba Hall) 20.09.2019 17:00
Stebegg, Jürgen 4,864 TTV (SPG Absam/Hall-Schönegg) 20.09.2019 17:00
Stebegg, Jürgen 4,864 TTV (SPG Absam/Hall-Schönegg) 22.09.2019 09:30
Seidl, Thomas 4,825 TTV (TC Absam) 22.09.2019 09:30