Zum Inhalt springen

Offene Haller Stadtmeisterschaft
Do, 22.8. So, 22.9.2019, 6060 Hall

Terminliste Mixed AK Doppel

Hauptfeld

Name ITN Verein Anlage Platz Termin
Mujic, Amelie
Engelmann, Robert
9,360
3,735
TTV (TSV Raiba Hall)
TTV (TSV Raiba Hall)
22.08.2019 00:00
Neuner, Thomas
Neuner, Lisa
5,627
6,791
TTV (TSV Raiba Hall)
TTV (TSV Raiba Hall)
22.08.2019 00:00
Mujic, Amelie
Engelmann, Robert
9,360
3,735
TTV (TSV Raiba Hall)
TTV (TSV Raiba Hall)
22.08.2019 00:00
Weichselbaumer, Florian
Weichselbaumer, Susanne
8,052
10,041
TTV (TSV Raiba Hall)
TTV (TSV Raiba Hall)
22.08.2019 00:00
Federspiel, Karin
Berchtold, Marco
8,168
6,975
TTV (TC Hall-Schönegg)
TTV (TSV Raiba Hall)
26.08.2019 18:00
Neuner, Thomas
Neuner, Lisa
5,627
6,791
TTV (TSV Raiba Hall)
TTV (TSV Raiba Hall)
26.08.2019 18:00
Trieb, Antonia
Feichter, David
9,300
5,862
TTV (TSV Raiba Hall)
TTV (TC Rum)
27.08.2019 18:00
Dürnberger, Nina
Eder, David
5,829
7,439
TTV (TSV Raiba Hall)
TTV (TSV Raiba Hall)
27.08.2019 18:00
Oberhauser, Heidi
Schimatzek, Günther
8,402
9,168
TTV (TSV Raiba Hall)
TTV (TC Völs)
28.08.2019 17:00
Waizer, Hansjörg
Friedrich, Verena
6,423
10,087
TTV (TSV Raiba Hall)
TTV (TC Götzens)
28.08.2019 17:00
Porrata, Cinzia
Giesinger, Marcel
9,000
9,114
TTV (TSV Raiba Hall)
TTV (TSV Raiba Hall)
28.08.2019 19:00
Möller, Eva
Baur, Hannes
9,390
6,576
TTV (TSV Raiba Hall)
TTV (TSV Raiba Hall)
28.08.2019 19:00
Stebegg, Anna-Lea
Stebegg, Jürgen
10,068
4,864
TTV (TC Hall-Schönegg)
TTV (SPG Absam/Hall-Schönegg)
01.09.2019 18:00
Mösl, Karin
Werth, Leo
10,207
6,013
TTV (TSV Raiba Hall)
TTV (TSV Raiba Hall)
01.09.2019 18:00
Waizer, Hansjörg
Friedrich, Verena
6,423
10,087
TTV (TSV Raiba Hall)
TTV (TC Götzens)
06.09.2019 13:30
Harpf, David
Erenda, Lea
6,185
5,853
TTV (TSV Raiba Hall)
TTV (TSV Raiba Hall)
06.09.2019 13:30
Dürnberger, Nina
Eder, David
5,829
7,439
TTV (TSV Raiba Hall)
TTV (TSV Raiba Hall)
10.09.2019 20:00
Neuner, Thomas
Neuner, Lisa
5,627
6,791
TTV (TSV Raiba Hall)
TTV (TSV Raiba Hall)
10.09.2019 20:00
Mujic, Amelie
Engelmann, Robert
9,360
3,735
TTV (TSV Raiba Hall)
TTV (TSV Raiba Hall)
11.09.2019 18:00
Möller, Eva
Baur, Hannes
9,390
6,576
TTV (TSV Raiba Hall)
TTV (TSV Raiba Hall)
11.09.2019 18:00
Vetter, Daniel
Vetter, Silvia
4,183
6,871
TTV (SPG Absam/Hall-Schönegg)
TTV (TSV Raiba Hall)
16.09.2019 20:00
Stebegg, Anna-Lea
Stebegg, Jürgen
10,068
4,864
TTV (TC Hall-Schönegg)
TTV (SPG Absam/Hall-Schönegg)
16.09.2019 20:00
Neuner, Thomas
Neuner, Lisa
5,627
6,791
TTV (TSV Raiba Hall)
TTV (TSV Raiba Hall)
18.09.2019 20:00
Harpf, David
Erenda, Lea
6,185
5,853
TTV (TSV Raiba Hall)
TTV (TSV Raiba Hall)
18.09.2019 20:00
Vetter, Daniel
Vetter, Silvia
4,183
6,871
TTV (SPG Absam/Hall-Schönegg)
TTV (TSV Raiba Hall)
19.09.2019 19:00
Mujic, Amelie
Engelmann, Robert
9,360
3,735
TTV (TSV Raiba Hall)
TTV (TSV Raiba Hall)
19.09.2019 19:00
Vetter, Daniel
Vetter, Silvia
4,183
6,871
TTV (SPG Absam/Hall-Schönegg)
TTV (TSV Raiba Hall)
22.09.2019 13:00
Harpf, David
Erenda, Lea
6,185
5,853
TTV (TSV Raiba Hall)
TTV (TSV Raiba Hall)
22.09.2019 13:00