Zum Inhalt springen

Offene Haller Stadtmeisterschaft
Do, 22.8. So, 22.9.2019, 6060 Hall

Terminliste Herren Einzel

Hauptfeld

Name ITN Verein Anlage Platz Termin
Christ, Peter 5,040 TTV (TSV Raiba Hall) 22.08.2019 00:00
Knapp, Lukas 4,797 TTV (TC Thaur) 22.08.2019 00:00
Eder, David 7,439 TTV (TSV Raiba Hall) 22.08.2019 00:00
Ebenbichler, Dominic 7,802 TTV (TSV Raiba Hall) 22.08.2019 00:00
Kirchebner, Günter 6,838 TTV (TC Hall-Schönegg) 22.08.2019 00:00
Kneringer, Twan 3,975 TTV (TSV Raiba Hall) 22.08.2019 00:00
Kreutz, Bernhard 7,762 TTV (TI Turnerschaft Innsbruck) 29.08.2019 16:30
Murnig, Patrick 8,512 TTV (TSV Raiba Hall) 29.08.2019 16:30
Neuner, Thomas 5,627 TTV (TSV Raiba Hall) 30.08.2019 18:30
Eder, David 7,439 TTV (TSV Raiba Hall) 30.08.2019 18:30
Kern, Michael 6,315 TTV (TC Rum) 31.08.2019 10:00
Schwaninger, Claudio 6,022 TTV (SPG Absam/Hall-Schönegg) 31.08.2019 10:00
Svoboda, Jan 7,467 TTV (SV Rinn/Sektion Tennis) 31.08.2019 14:00
Berchtold, Marco 6,975 TTV (TSV Raiba Hall) 31.08.2019 14:00
Kreutz, Bernhard 7,762 TTV (TI Turnerschaft Innsbruck) 01.09.2019 00:00
Knapp, Lukas 4,797 TTV (TC Thaur) 01.09.2019 00:00
Werth, Leo 6,013 TTV (TSV Raiba Hall) 03.09.2019 20:00
Kittinger, Dominik 7,422 TTV (TSV Raiba Hall) 03.09.2019 20:00
Gunzer, Lukas 8,286 TTV (TC Absam) 03.09.2019 21:00
Harpf, David 6,185 TTV (TSV Raiba Hall) 03.09.2019 21:00
Kneringer, Julian 2,949 TTV (TSV Raiba Hall) 05.09.2019 15:00
Svoboda, Jan 7,467 TTV (SV Rinn/Sektion Tennis) 05.09.2019 15:00
Schwaninger, Claudio 6,022 TTV (SPG Absam/Hall-Schönegg) 06.09.2019 16:00
Feichter, David 5,862 TTV (TC Rum) 06.09.2019 16:00
Reinstadler, Adrian 6,937 TTV (TSV Raiba Hall) 06.09.2019 17:00
Weichselbaumer, Florian 8,052 TTV (TSV Raiba Hall) 06.09.2019 17:00
Christ, Peter 5,040 TTV (TSV Raiba Hall) 09.09.2019 13:30
Reinstadler, Adrian 6,937 TTV (TSV Raiba Hall) 09.09.2019 13:30
Waizer, Hansjörg 6,423 TTV (TSV Raiba Hall) 09.09.2019 18:00
Kirchebner, Günter 6,838 TTV (TC Hall-Schönegg) 09.09.2019 18:00
Weger, Dominic 5,369 TTV (SV Rinn/Sektion Tennis) 10.09.2019 16:00
Harpf, David 6,185 TTV (TSV Raiba Hall) 10.09.2019 16:00
Werth, Leo 6,013 TTV (TSV Raiba Hall) 13.09.2019 19:00
Christ, Peter 5,040 TTV (TSV Raiba Hall) 14.09.2019 10:00
Schwaninger, Claudio 6,022 TTV (SPG Absam/Hall-Schönegg) 14.09.2019 10:00
Neuner, Thomas 5,627 TTV (TSV Raiba Hall) 14.09.2019 18:00
Knapp, Lukas 4,797 TTV (TC Thaur) 14.09.2019 18:00
Kneringer, Julian 2,949 TTV (TSV Raiba Hall) 16.09.2019 19:30
Werth, Leo 6,013 TTV (TSV Raiba Hall) 16.09.2019 19:30
Weger, Dominic 5,369 TTV (SV Rinn/Sektion Tennis) 17.09.2019 17:00
Kneringer, Twan 3,975 TTV (TSV Raiba Hall) 17.09.2019 17:00
Kneringer, Julian 2,949 TTV (TSV Raiba Hall) 19.09.2019 16:00
Christ, Peter 5,040 TTV (TSV Raiba Hall) 19.09.2019 16:00
Knapp, Lukas 4,797 TTV (TC Thaur) 21.09.2019 16:00
Kneringer, Twan 3,975 TTV (TSV Raiba Hall) 21.09.2019 16:00
Kneringer, Julian 2,949 TTV (TSV Raiba Hall) 22.09.2019 15:30
Kneringer, Twan 3,975 TTV (TSV Raiba Hall) 22.09.2019 15:30