Zum Inhalt springen

Offene Haller Stadtmeisterschaft
Do, 22.8. So, 22.9.2019, 6060 Hall

Terminliste Herren 35 Einzel

Hauptfeld

Name ITN Verein Anlage Platz Termin
Murnig, Patrick 8,512 TTV (TSV Raiba Hall) 22.08.2019 00:00
Berchtold, Marco 6,975 TTV (TSV Raiba Hall) 22.08.2019 00:00
Trenkwalder, Daniel 5,676 TTV (TSV Raiba Hall) 22.08.2019 00:00
Ober, Alexander 5,570 TTV (SPG Absam/Hall-Schönegg) 22.08.2019 00:00
Seidl, Thomas 4,825 TTV (TC Absam) 22.08.2019 00:00
Trenkwalder, Daniel 5,676 TTV (TSV Raiba Hall) 22.08.2019 00:00
Seidl, Thomas 4,825 TTV (TC Absam) 25.08.2019 18:00
Buttinger, Rudolf 8,500 TTV (TSV Raiba Hall) 25.08.2019 18:00
Ober, Alexander 5,570 TTV (SPG Absam/Hall-Schönegg) 26.08.2019 18:00
Strobl, Georg 8,414 TTV (TC Telfs) 26.08.2019 18:00
Svoboda, Jan 7,467 TTV (SV Rinn/Sektion Tennis) 28.08.2019 14:00
Christ, Peter 5,040 TTV (TSV Raiba Hall) 28.08.2019 14:00
Wagner, Mathias 5,191 TTV (TSV Raiba Hall) 28.08.2019 20:00
Seekircher, Robert 7,203 TTV (SPG Absam/Hall-Schönegg) 28.08.2019 20:00
Waizer, Hansjörg 6,423 TTV (TSV Raiba Hall) 03.09.2019 18:00
Stebegg, Jürgen 4,864 TTV (SPG Absam/Hall-Schönegg) 03.09.2019 18:00
Aichholzer, Martin 8,263 TTV (TC Hall-Schönegg) 04.09.2019 16:00
Trenkwalder, Daniel 5,676 TTV (TSV Raiba Hall) 04.09.2019 16:00
Werth, Leo 6,013 TTV (TSV Raiba Hall) 04.09.2019 19:30
Berchtold, Marco 6,975 TTV (TSV Raiba Hall) 04.09.2019 19:30
Wagner, Mathias 5,191 TTV (TSV Raiba Hall) 05.09.2019 11:00
Trenkwalder, Daniel 5,676 TTV (TSV Raiba Hall) 05.09.2019 11:00
Nagl, Bernhard 6,436 TTV (TC Thaur) 05.09.2019 16:00
Ebenbichler, Dominic 7,802 TTV (TSV Raiba Hall) 05.09.2019 16:00
Ober, Alexander 5,570 TTV (SPG Absam/Hall-Schönegg) 06.09.2019 15:00
Christ, Peter 5,040 TTV (TSV Raiba Hall) 06.09.2019 15:00
Werth, Leo 6,013 TTV (TSV Raiba Hall) 09.09.2019 18:30
Stebegg, Jürgen 4,864 TTV (SPG Absam/Hall-Schönegg) 09.09.2019 18:30
Nagl, Bernhard 6,436 TTV (TC Thaur) 10.09.2019 18:00
Malli, Christian 5,993 TTV (TC Absam) 10.09.2019 18:00
Seidl, Thomas 4,825 TTV (TC Absam) 12.09.2019 16:00
Nagl, Bernhard 6,436 TTV (TC Thaur) 12.09.2019 16:00
Ober, Alexander 5,570 TTV (SPG Absam/Hall-Schönegg) 16.09.2019 17:30
Stebegg, Jürgen 4,864 TTV (SPG Absam/Hall-Schönegg) 16.09.2019 17:30
Seidl, Thomas 4,825 TTV (TC Absam) 21.09.2019 11:00
Stebegg, Jürgen 4,864 TTV (SPG Absam/Hall-Schönegg) 21.09.2019 11:00