Zum Inhalt springen

Außerferner Doppel Meisterschaften 2020
Do, 10.9. So, 4.10.2020, 6600 Reutte

Terminliste Herren Doppel

Hauptfeld

Name ITN Verein Anlage Platz Termin
Pittracher, Andreas
Leuprecht, Jürgen
4,433
5,544
TTV (TC Breitenwang)
TTV (TC Breitenwang)
10.09.2020 00:00
Bubendorfer, Josef
Jäger, Marco
4,283
5,261
TTV (TC Raiffeisen Lermoos)
TTV (TC Raiffeisen Lermoos)
10.09.2020 00:00
Gläser, Alexander
Gabriel, Peter
6,856
9,306
TTV (TC Raiba Ehrwald)
TTV (TC Raiba Ehrwald)
SV Reutte 11.09.2020 17:30
Saalfrank, Florian
Mösslinger, Reinhard
6,160
5,671
TTV (SV Reutte)
TTV (TC Pflach )
SV Reutte 11.09.2020 17:30
Ulses, Emanuel
Tomelic, Markus
7,433
5,867
TTV (TC Raiba Ehrwald)
TTV (TC Raiba Ehrwald)
SV Reutte 11.09.2020 17:30
Langmann, Mario
Kaltseis, Hermann
6,839
7,427
TTV (TC Weißenbach)
TTV (TC Weißenbach)
SV Reutte 11.09.2020 17:30
Baumgartner, Johannes
Bader, Paul
6,384
5,783
TTV (TC Pflach )
TTV (TC Pflach )
SV Reutte 13.09.2020 17:30
Mott, Sebastian
Kerle, Roland
5,866
5,033
TTV (TC Raiffeisen Lermoos)
TTV (TC Raiffeisen Lermoos)
SV Reutte 13.09.2020 17:30
Scholz, Bernd
Birner, Christoph
4,107
3,270
TTV (TC Breitenwang)
TTV (TC Breitenwang)
SV Reutte 14.09.2020 17:30
Baumgartner, Johannes
Bader, Paul
6,384
5,783
TTV (TC Pflach )
TTV (TC Pflach )
SV Reutte 14.09.2020 17:30
Pittracher, Andreas
Leuprecht, Jürgen
4,433
5,544
TTV (TC Breitenwang)
TTV (TC Breitenwang)
SV Reutte 14.09.2020 17:30
Gläser, Alexander
Gabriel, Peter
6,856
9,306
TTV (TC Raiba Ehrwald)
TTV (TC Raiba Ehrwald)
SV Reutte 14.09.2020 17:30
Mayor, Jean Claude
Bichl, Martin
8,500
8,500
TTV (SV Reutte)
TTV (SV Reutte)
SV Reutte 14.09.2020 17:30
Köck, Christian
Reichel, Simon
5,939
6,071
TTV (TC Breitenwang)
TTV (TC Breitenwang)
SV Reutte 14.09.2020 17:30
Ulses, Emanuel
Tomelic, Markus
7,433
5,867
TTV (TC Raiba Ehrwald)
TTV (TC Raiba Ehrwald)
SV Reutte 14.09.2020 17:30
Wagner, Alexander
Argauer, Michael
6,447
3,777
TTV (TC Breitenwang)
TTV (TC Breitenwang)
SV Reutte 14.09.2020 17:30
Köck, Christian
Reichel, Simon
5,939
6,071
TTV (TC Breitenwang)
TTV (TC Breitenwang)
SV Reutte 15.09.2020 17:30
Bubendorfer, Josef
Jäger, Marco
4,283
5,261
TTV (TC Raiffeisen Lermoos)
TTV (TC Raiffeisen Lermoos)
SV Reutte 15.09.2020 17:30
Wagner, Alexander
Argauer, Michael
6,447
3,777
TTV (TC Breitenwang)
TTV (TC Breitenwang)
SV Reutte 17.09.2020 15:30
Bubendorfer, Josef
Jäger, Marco
4,283
5,261
TTV (TC Raiffeisen Lermoos)
TTV (TC Raiffeisen Lermoos)
SV Reutte 17.09.2020 15:30
Scholz, Bernd
Birner, Christoph
4,107
3,270
TTV (TC Breitenwang)
TTV (TC Breitenwang)
SV Reutte 18.09.2020 15:00
Pittracher, Andreas
Leuprecht, Jürgen
4,433
5,544
TTV (TC Breitenwang)
TTV (TC Breitenwang)
SV Reutte 18.09.2020 15:00
Scholz, Bernd
Birner, Christoph
4,107
3,270
TTV (TC Breitenwang)
TTV (TC Breitenwang)
SV Reutte 19.09.2020 12:00
Wagner, Alexander
Argauer, Michael
6,447
3,777
TTV (TC Breitenwang)
TTV (TC Breitenwang)
SV Reutte 19.09.2020 12:00