Zum Inhalt springen

TCS Vereinsmeisterschaft 2020
Mo, 7.9. So, 27.9.2020, 6060 Hall in Tirol

Terminliste Herren 40 Einzel

Hauptfeld

Name ITN Verein Anlage Platz Termin
Neuner, Wolfgang 6,243 TTV (SPG Absam/Hall-Schönegg) 07.09.2020 00:00
Stefanovic, Goran 6,087 TTV (TC Hall-Schönegg) 07.09.2020 00:00
Mersch, Herbert 7,807 TTV (TC Hall-Schönegg) TC Hall-Schönegg 11.09.2020 14:00
Schimatzek, Günther 9,197 TTV (TC Hall-Schönegg) TC Hall-Schönegg 11.09.2020 14:00
Ivankovic, Dragisa 6,780 TTV (SPG Absam/Hall-Schönegg) TC Hall-Schönegg 11.09.2020 17:00
Hofherr, Georg 9,807 TTV (TC Hall-Schönegg) TC Hall-Schönegg 11.09.2020 17:00
Meister, Bernhard 8,844 TTV (TC Hall-Schönegg) TC Hall-Schönegg 11.09.2020 17:00
Kraler, Anton 9,837 TTV (TC Hall-Schönegg) TC Hall-Schönegg 11.09.2020 17:00
Neuner, Wolfgang 6,243 TTV (SPG Absam/Hall-Schönegg) TC Hall-Schönegg 11.09.2020 17:30
Oberthanner, Andreas 7,923 TTV (Sparkassen-Tennisclub West) TC Hall-Schönegg 11.09.2020 17:30
Rudolf, Gerald 8,086 TTV (TC Hall-Schönegg) TC Hall-Schönegg 12.09.2020 15:00
Frutschnig, Roland 8,691 TTV (TC Hall-Schönegg) TC Hall-Schönegg 12.09.2020 15:00
Nössing, Christian 5,827 TTV (TC Hall-Schönegg) TC Hall-Schönegg 13.09.2020 12:00
Freund, Gerhard 10,300 TTV (TC Hall-Schönegg) TC Hall-Schönegg 13.09.2020 12:00
Aichholzer, Martin 8,529 TTV (TC Hall-Schönegg) TC Hall-Schönegg 13.09.2020 13:30
Kirchebner, Günter 6,402 TTV (TC Hall-Schönegg) TC Hall-Schönegg 13.09.2020 13:30
Rudolf, Gerald 8,086 TTV (TC Hall-Schönegg) TC Hall-Schönegg 13.09.2020 15:00
Subotic, Tihomir 7,360 TTV (SPG Absam/Hall-Schönegg) TC Hall-Schönegg 13.09.2020 15:00
Platzer, Hans-Peter 7,753 TTV (SPG Absam/Hall-Schönegg) TC Hall-Schönegg 15.09.2020 17:00
Stefanovic, Goran 6,087 TTV (TC Hall-Schönegg) TC Hall-Schönegg 15.09.2020 17:00
Mersch, Herbert 7,807 TTV (TC Hall-Schönegg) TC Hall-Schönegg 17.09.2020 15:00
Prugger, Gerhard 7,449 TTV (TC Hall-Schönegg) TC Hall-Schönegg 17.09.2020 15:00
Ivankovic, Dragisa 6,780 TTV (SPG Absam/Hall-Schönegg) TC Hall-Schönegg 19.09.2020 09:00
Kirchebner, Günter 6,402 TTV (TC Hall-Schönegg) TC Hall-Schönegg 19.09.2020 09:00
Aschbacher, Hansjörg 7,359 TTV (SV Rinn/Sektion Tennis) TC Hall-Schönegg 19.09.2020 16:30
Meister, Bernhard 8,844 TTV (TC Hall-Schönegg) TC Hall-Schönegg 19.09.2020 16:30
Neuner, Wolfgang 6,243 TTV (SPG Absam/Hall-Schönegg) TC Hall-Schönegg 19.09.2020 17:00
Subotic, Tihomir 7,360 TTV (SPG Absam/Hall-Schönegg) TC Hall-Schönegg 19.09.2020 17:00
Aschbacher, Hansjörg 7,359 TTV (SV Rinn/Sektion Tennis) TC Hall-Schönegg 20.09.2020 09:30
Stefanovic, Goran 6,087 TTV (TC Hall-Schönegg) TC Hall-Schönegg 20.09.2020 09:30
Nössing, Christian 5,827 TTV (TC Hall-Schönegg) TC Hall-Schönegg 23.09.2020 14:00
Prugger, Gerhard 7,449 TTV (TC Hall-Schönegg) TC Hall-Schönegg 23.09.2020 14:00
Nössing, Christian 5,827 TTV (TC Hall-Schönegg) TC Hall-Schönegg 26.09.2020 16:00
Neuner, Wolfgang 6,243 TTV (SPG Absam/Hall-Schönegg) TC Hall-Schönegg 26.09.2020 16:00
Kirchebner, Günter 6,402 TTV (TC Hall-Schönegg) TC Hall-Schönegg 27.09.2020 18:00
Stefanovic, Goran 6,087 TTV (TC Hall-Schönegg) TC Hall-Schönegg 27.09.2020 18:00
Nössing, Christian 5,827 TTV (TC Hall-Schönegg) TC Hall-Schönegg 27.09.2020 20:00
Kirchebner, Günter 6,402 TTV (TC Hall-Schönegg) TC Hall-Schönegg 27.09.2020 20:00