Zum Inhalt springen

Mathias Klocker TTV

Lizenznummer 126417
Geschlecht Männlich
Alter 29 Jahre (1992)
Verein SPG TC Ried-Kaltenbach/Uderns (60161)
ITN Austria Spielstärke 9,559

Mannschaftsergebnisse

Gesamt Bilanz

Einzel Doppel Gesamt
5:13 10:9 15:22

Sommer 2021, SPG TC Ried-Kaltenbach/Uderns (60161)

Bilanz der Saison

Einzel Doppel Gesamt
1:4 2:4 3:8

Einzel Sommer 2021

Herren BL2 5

Datum Heim Gast Sätze Spielbericht
So, 04.07.2021 09:00 Danny Rose (20) ITN 8,4
TC Raiffeisen Mayrhofen 1
Mathias Klocker (26) ITN 9,6
SPG Ried-K./Uderns 2
6:2, 6:2 anzeigen
So, 20.06.2021 09:00 Mathias Klocker (25) ITN 9,6
SPG Ried-K./Uderns 2
Manuel Daxer (12) ITN 7,4
TC Zell am Ziller 1
4:6, 1:6 anzeigen
So, 06.06.2021 09:00 Simon Munter (15) ITN 6,9
SPG Absam/Hall-Schönegg 2
Mathias Klocker (25) ITN 9,6
SPG Ried-K./Uderns 2
6:2, 6:1 anzeigen
So, 30.05.2021 09:00 Mathias Klocker (25) ITN 9,6
SPG Ried-K./Uderns 2
Thomas Egger (11) ITN 7,9
TC Weerberg 1
1:6, 0:6 anzeigen
Mo, 24.05.2021 09:00 Mathias Klocker (25) ITN 9,6
SPG Ried-K./Uderns 2
Jakob Danzl (39) ITN 10,2
TC Raiffeisen Schwaz 3
6:0, 6:0 anzeigen

Doppel Sommer 2021

Herren BL2 5

Datum Heim Gast Sätze Spielbericht
So, 04.07.2021 09:00 Danny Rose (20) ITN 8,4
Stefan Erler (23) ITN 9,2
TC Raiffeisen Mayrhofen 1
Reinhart Mauracher (28) ITN 9,8
Mathias Klocker (26) ITN 9,6
SPG Ried-K./Uderns 2
6:2, 6:4 anzeigen
So, 20.06.2021 09:00 Mathias Klocker (25) ITN 9,6
Reinhart Mauracher (26) ITN 9,8
SPG Ried-K./Uderns 2
Andrä Pfister (2) ITN 7,0
Manuel Daxer (12) ITN 7,4
TC Zell am Ziller 1
2:6, 2:6 anzeigen
So, 13.06.2021 09:00 Benedikt Schweighofer (25) ITN 9,6
Nicolaus Rossi (26) ITN 9,9
TC Stumm 1
Maximilian Rauch (23) ITN 8,5
Mathias Klocker (25) ITN 9,6
SPG Ried-K./Uderns 2
2:6, 5:7 anzeigen
So, 06.06.2021 09:00 Simon Munter (15) ITN 6,9
Alessandro Djukanovic (16) ITN 6,7
SPG Absam/Hall-Schönegg 2
Hansjörg Rieder (22) ITN 8,4
Mathias Klocker (25) ITN 9,6
SPG Ried-K./Uderns 2
6:2, 6:3 anzeigen
So, 30.05.2021 09:00 Roland Eberharter (5) ITN 6,1
Mathias Klocker (25) ITN 9,6
SPG Ried-K./Uderns 2
Rene Wechselberger (6) ITN 7,1
Thomas Egger (11) ITN 7,9
TC Weerberg 1
4:6, 7:6, 7:10 anzeigen
Mo, 24.05.2021 09:00 Mathias Klocker (25) ITN 9,6
Reinhart Mauracher (26) ITN 9,8
SPG Ried-K./Uderns 2
Finn Oberladstätter (31) ITN 8,3
Benjamin Achatz (38) ITN 10,2
TC Raiffeisen Schwaz 3
6:4, 6:1 anzeigen