Zum Inhalt springen

Franco Reichegger TTV

Lizenznummer 283040
Geschlecht Männlich
Alter 25 Jahre (1994)
Verein TC Wattens (60113)
ITN Austria Spielstärke 8,012

Mannschaftsergebnisse

Gesamt Bilanz

Einzel Doppel Gesamt
6:5 3:8 9:13

Sommer 2019, TC Wattens (60113)

Bilanz der Saison

Einzel Doppel Gesamt
3:3 0:6 3:9

Einzel Sommer 2019

Herren BL2 4

Datum Heim Gast Sätze Spielbericht
So, 30.06.2019 09:00 Claudio Schwaninger (13) ITN 5,8
SPG Absam/Hall-Schönegg 2
Franco Reichegger (10) ITN 8,0
TC Wattens 2
6:2, 6:4 anzeigen
So, 23.06.2019 09:00 Franco Reichegger (10) ITN 8,0
TC Wattens 2
Robert Koppler (11) ITN 7,0
TC Thaur 1
7:5, 6:3 anzeigen
So, 16.06.2019 09:00 Christian Weger (10) ITN 6,2
TSV Mils 1
Franco Reichegger (10) ITN 8,0
TC Wattens 2
6:2, 6:0 anzeigen
Do, 30.05.2019 09:00 Franco Reichegger (10) ITN 8,0
TC Wattens 2
Christian Riedl (8) ITN 6,8
SV Rinn 1
6:7, 0:6 anzeigen
So, 26.05.2019 09:00 Franco Reichegger (10) ITN 8,0
TC Wattens 2
Felix Steiner (16) ITN 9,1
TC Rum 1
6:3, 6:1 anzeigen
So, 19.05.2019 09:00 Philipp Nick (37) ITN 8,9
TSV Raiba Hall 3
Franco Reichegger (10) ITN 8,0
TC Wattens 2
4:6, 0:6 anzeigen

Doppel Sommer 2019

Herren BL2 4

Datum Heim Gast Sätze Spielbericht
So, 30.06.2019 09:00 Thomas Seidl (3) ITN 4,7
Günter Kirchebner (23) ITN 6,6
SPG Absam/Hall-Schönegg 2
Manuel Asen (9) ITN 7,7
Franco Reichegger (10) ITN 8,0
TC Wattens 2
6:0, 6:0 anzeigen
So, 23.06.2019 09:00 Manuel Asen (9) ITN 7,7
Franco Reichegger (10) ITN 8,0
TC Wattens 2
Lukas Knapp (2) ITN 4,8
Robert Koppler (11) ITN 7,0
TC Thaur 1
4:6, 2:6 anzeigen
So, 16.06.2019 09:00 Daniel Schuster (9) ITN 7,2
Christian Weger (10) ITN 6,2
TSV Mils 1
Simon Pfurtscheller (16) ITN 8,3
Franco Reichegger (10) ITN 8,0
TC Wattens 2
6:1, 6:4 anzeigen
Do, 30.05.2019 09:00 Matthias Klingenschmid (5) ITN 6,5
Franco Reichegger (10) ITN 8,0
TC Wattens 2
Dominic Weger (1) ITN 5,1
Jan Svoboda (11) ITN 7,1
SV Rinn 1
4:6, 1:6 anzeigen
So, 26.05.2019 09:00 Marco Reichegger (3) ITN 6,0
Franco Reichegger (10) ITN 8,0
TC Wattens 2
Lorenz Held (11) ITN 6,9
Manuel Ploner (14) ITN 8,1
TC Rum 1
6:7, 1:6 anzeigen
So, 19.05.2019 09:00 Benedikt Schwarz (36) ITN 8,9
Philipp Nick (37) ITN 8,9
TSV Raiba Hall 3
Franco Reichegger (10) ITN 8,0
Daniel Gapp (11) ITN 8,8
TC Wattens 2
6:7, 6:4, 10:7 anzeigen